Nashville ACO Regional Singles

Updated 7:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Trevor Toseland (1)
(bye) (64)
Justin Davenport (33)
2
Marcus Whybrew (32)
Cody Richardson (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Chad Waters (16)
Richard Shaw (9)
(bye) (56)
Mike Johnson (41)
2
Mike Sparks (24)
Gary Marlin (25)
1
Torry Benight (40)
(bye) (57)
Jen Frease (8)
Tracy Gregory (5)
(bye) (60)
Kenny Gibbs (37)
5
Nathan Stokes (28)
Edward Norwood (21)
1
Chad Reel (44)
(bye) (53)
Carol Shaw (12)
Traci Goodman (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Jordan Clark (20)
Bobby Rankin (29)
4
Chris Reece (36)
(bye) (61)
Dee Knox (4)
Lisa Gannon (3)
(bye) (62)
Brian Hocker (35)
5
Dennis Powers (30)
Seth Hancock (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Allen Hancock (14)
Dalton Jacobs (11)
(bye) (54)
Jared Sullivan (43)
4
Charlie Kase (22)
Michael Carver (27)
5
Willie Johns (38)
(bye) (59)
Cody Thacker (6)
Jason Swafford (7)
(bye) (58)
Austin Thomason (39)
2
Mike Tudor (26)
Jack Rye (23)
3
Stump Wilson (42)
(bye) (55)
Derrick Esmond (10)
Dalton Owens (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
David Frease (18)
Matt Loney (31)
3
Jenny Hall (34)
(bye) (63)
Thomas Sheffield (2)
Trevor Toseland (1)
A
4
Marcus Whybrew (32)
Cody Richardson (17)
B
3
Chad Waters (16)
Richard Shaw (9)
C
5
Mike Sparks (24)
Gary Marlin (25)
D
2
Jen Frease (8)
Tracy Gregory (5)
E
1
Nathan Stokes (28)
Chad Reel (44)
F
5
Carol Shaw (12)
Traci Goodman (13)
G
3
Jordan Clark (20)
Bobby Rankin (29)
H
4
Dee Knox (4)
Lisa Gannon (3)
I
1
Brian Hocker (35)
Seth Hancock (19)
J
2
Allen Hancock (14)
Dalton Jacobs (11)
K
1
Charlie Kase (22)
Michael Carver (27)
L
4
Cody Thacker (6)
Jason Swafford (7)
M
2
Austin Thomason (39)
Jack Rye (23)
N
4
Derrick Esmond (10)
Dalton Owens (15)
O
1
David Frease (18)
Jenny Hall (34)
P
3
Thomas Sheffield (2)
Trevor Toseland (1)
Q
1
Chad Waters (16)
Richard Shaw (9)
R
4
Jen Frease (8)
Tracy Gregory (5)
S
3
Chad Reel (44)
Traci Goodman (13)
T
5
Dee Knox (4)
Brian Hocker (35)
U
1
Allen Hancock (14)
Charlie Kase (22)
V
3
Cody Thacker (6)
Austin Thomason (39)
W
4
Derrick Esmond (10)
David Frease (18)
X
2
Thomas Sheffield (2)
Trevor Toseland (1)
Y
3
Richard Shaw (9)
Tracy Gregory (5)
Z
2
Dee Knox (4)
Brian Hocker (35)
AA
2
Charlie Kase (22)
Austin Thomason (39)
AB
4
Thomas Sheffield (2)
Trevor Toseland (1)
AC
2
Dee Knox (4)
Charlie Kase (22)
AD
2
Austin Thomason (39)
Trevor Toseland (1)
AE
3
Charlie Kase (22)
Charlie Kase (22)
4
Dee Knox (4)
Dee Knox (4)
1
Charlie Kase (22)
Dee Knox (4)
(bye) (64)
Justin Davenport (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
Mike Johnson (41)
Torry Benight (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Kenny Gibbs (37)
Edward Norwood (21)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Chris Reece (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Dennis Powers (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
Jared Sullivan (43)
Willie Johns (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
Mike Tudor (26)
Stump Wilson (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Matt Loney (31)
(bye) (63)
Justin Davenport (33)
P
4
Jenny Hall (34)
(bye) (49)
O
Dalton Owens (15)
Mike Johnson (41)
N
2
Jack Rye (23)
Torry Benight (40)
M
2
Jason Swafford (7)
Kenny Gibbs (37)
L
5
Michael Carver (27)
Edward Norwood (21)
K
4
Dalton Jacobs (11)
(bye) (45)
J
Seth Hancock (19)
Chris Reece (36)
I
2
Lisa Gannon (3)
Dennis Powers (30)
H
3
Bobby Rankin (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Jordan Clark (20)
Jared Sullivan (43)
F
3
Carol Shaw (12)
Willie Johns (38)
E
3
Nathan Stokes (28)
Mike Tudor (26)
D
1
Gary Marlin (25)
Stump Wilson (42)
C
5
Mike Sparks (24)
(bye) (47)
B
Cody Richardson (17)
Matt Loney (31)
A
1
Marcus Whybrew (32)
Jenny Hall (34)
1
Dalton Owens (15)
Jack Rye (23)
4
Jason Swafford (7)
Michael Carver (27)
2
Dalton Jacobs (11)
Seth Hancock (19)
5
Lisa Gannon (3)
Bobby Rankin (29)
2
Jordan Clark (20)
Jared Sullivan (43)
5
Nathan Stokes (28)
Mike Tudor (26)
3
Mike Sparks (24)
Cody Richardson (17)
3
Marcus Whybrew (32)
Jenny Hall (34)
T
5
Traci Goodman (13)
Jack Rye (23)
S
3
Chad Reel (44)
Dalton Jacobs (11)
R
5
Jen Frease (8)
Lisa Gannon (3)
Q
5
Chad Waters (16)
Bobby Rankin (29)
X
2
David Frease (18)
Nathan Stokes (28)
W
1
Derrick Esmond (10)
Mike Sparks (24)
V
3
Cody Thacker (6)
Marcus Whybrew (32)
U
1
Allen Hancock (14)
Jenny Hall (34)
4
Jack Rye (23)
Jen Frease (8)
5
Lisa Gannon (3)
Bobby Rankin (29)
1
Nathan Stokes (28)
Cody Thacker (6)
3
Marcus Whybrew (32)
Jack Rye (23)
AB
5
Thomas Sheffield (2)
Lisa Gannon (3)
AA
5
Brian Hocker (35)
Bobby Rankin (29)
Z
1
Tracy Gregory (5)
Marcus Whybrew (32)
Y
3
Richard Shaw (9)
Thomas Sheffield (2)
4
Lisa Gannon (3)
Tracy Gregory (5)
1
Marcus Whybrew (32)
Lisa Gannon (3)
AC
3
Dee Knox (4)
Marcus Whybrew (32)
AD
5
Austin Thomason (39)
Dee Knox (4)
5
Marcus Whybrew (32)
Dee Knox (4)
AE
1
Trevor Toseland (1)
Dee Knox (4)

1st

  Dee Knox (4)

2nd

  Charlie Kase (22)

3rd

  Trevor Toseland (1)

4th

  Marcus Whybrew (32)

5th

  Lisa Gannon (3)

  Austin Thomason (39)

7th

  Thomas Sheffield (2)

  Tracy Gregory (5)

9th

  Jack Rye (23)

  Brian Hocker (35)

  Bobby Rankin (29)

  Richard Shaw (9)

13th

  Jenny Hall (34)

  Jen Frease (8)

  Nathan Stokes (28)

  Cody Thacker (6)

17th

  Traci Goodman (13)

  Chad Reel (44)

  Dalton Jacobs (11)

  Chad Waters (16)

  David Frease (18)

  Derrick Esmond (10)

  Mike Sparks (24)

  Allen Hancock (14)

25th

  Dalton Owens (15)

  Jason Swafford (7)

  Michael Carver (27)

  Seth Hancock (19)

  Jordan Clark (20)

  Jared Sullivan (43)

  Mike Tudor (26)

  Cody Richardson (17)

33th

  Justin Davenport (33)

  (bye) (49)

  Mike Johnson (41)

  Torry Benight (40)

  Kenny Gibbs (37)

  Edward Norwood (21)

  (bye) (45)

  Chris Reece (36)

  Dennis Powers (30)

  (bye) (51)

  Carol Shaw (12)

  Willie Johns (38)

  Gary Marlin (25)

  Stump Wilson (42)

  (bye) (47)

  Matt Loney (31)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final - Match 2

Dee Knox (4) W vs.
Charlie Kase (22) L 1 01:19:25

Final

Charlie Kase (22) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 4 00:07

Elimination Final

Dee Knox (4) W vs.
Trevor Toseland (1) L 1 10:42

Elimination Semi-final

Dee Knox (4) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) L 5 09:23

Winners Final

Trevor Toseland (1) L vs.
Charlie Kase (22) W 3 15:33

Elimination 8

Lisa Gannon (3) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 3 24:13

Marcus Whybrew (32) W vs.
Austin Thomason (39) L 5 10:32

Elimination 7

Thomas Sheffield (2) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (3) W 4 20:17

Tracy Gregory (5) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) W 1 24:15

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Kase (22) W vs.
Austin Thomason (39) L 2 08:24

Trevor Toseland (1) W vs.
Dee Knox (4) L 2 17:48

Elimination 6

Bobby Rankin (29) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (5) W 1 15:13

Jack Rye (23) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (2) W 5 14:04

Lisa Gannon (3) W vs.
Brian Hocker (35) L 5 12:43

Marcus Whybrew (32) W vs.
Richard Shaw (9) L 3 14:31

Elimination 5

Bobby Rankin (29) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) L 1 22:04

Cody Thacker (6) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) W 3 12:29

Jen Frease (8) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (3) W 5 19:22

Jenny Hall (34) L vs.
Jack Rye (23) W 4 43:20

Winners 3

Austin Thomason (39) W vs.
Thomas Sheffield (2) L 4 15:22

Brian Hocker (35) L vs.
Charlie Kase (22) W 2 11:07

Tracy Gregory (5) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 2 22:04

Trevor Toseland (1) W vs.
Richard Shaw (9) L 3 11:17

Elimination 4

Bobby Rankin (29) W vs.
David Frease (18) L 2 20:23

Dalton Jacobs (11) L vs.
Jen Frease (8) W 5 16:44

Jack Rye (23) W vs.
Chad Reel (44) L 3 14:25

Jenny Hall (34) W vs.
Traci Goodman (13) L 5 30:45

Lisa Gannon (3) W vs.
Chad Waters (16) L 5 07:30

Marcus Whybrew (32) W vs.
Allen Hancock (14) L 1 12:36

Mike Sparks (24) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W 3 07:28

Nathan Stokes (28) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (10) L 1 17:58

Elimination 3

Bobby Rankin (29) W vs.
Jordan Clark (20) L 2 17:11

Cody Richardson (17) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) W 3 11:06

Jack Rye (23) W vs.
Jason Swafford (7) L 4 17:52

Jared Sullivan (43) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) W 5 14:25

Jenny Hall (34) W vs.
Dalton Owens (15) L 1 14:09

Michael Carver (27) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (11) W 2 18:31

Mike Tudor (26) L vs.
Mike Sparks (24) W 3 15:21

Seth Hancock (19) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (3) W 5 10:17

Winners 2

Austin Thomason (39) W vs.
Derrick Esmond (10) L 4 10:36

Brian Hocker (35) W vs.
Allen Hancock (14) L 1 18:16

Charlie Kase (22) W vs.
Cody Thacker (6) L 3 07:40

David Frease (18) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (2) W 2 09:11

Richard Shaw (9) W vs.
Jen Frease (8) L 4 27:53

Traci Goodman (13) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 5 16:09

Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Chad Reel (44) L 3 11:13

Trevor Toseland (1) W vs.
Chad Waters (16) L 1 09:56

Elimination 2

(bye) (45) L vs.
Seth Hancock (19) W 19:35

(bye) (47) L vs.
Cody Richardson (17) W 51:49

(bye) (49) L vs.
Dalton Owens (15) W 54:43

(bye) (51) L vs.
Jordan Clark (20) W 17:39

Chris Reece (36) L vs.
Lisa Gannon (3) W 2 14:36

Dennis Powers (30) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (29) W 3 08:13

Edward Norwood (21) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (11) W 4 06:04

Jared Sullivan (43) W vs.
Carol Shaw (12) L 3 20:06

Justin Davenport (33) L vs.
Jenny Hall (34) W 4 36:29

Kenny Gibbs (37) L vs.
Michael Carver (27) W 5 11:37

Matt Loney (31) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) W 1 09:27

Mike Johnson (41) L vs.
Jack Rye (23) W 2 10:12

Mike Tudor (26) W vs.
Gary Marlin (25) L 1 22:26

Stump Wilson (42) L vs.
Mike Sparks (24) W 5 12:08

Torry Benight (40) L vs.
Jason Swafford (7) W 2 11:47

Willie Johns (38) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) W 3 17:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 58:12

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 58:12

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 58:12

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 58:12

(bye) (54) L vs.
Jared Sullivan (43) W 23:32

(bye) (56) L vs.
Mike Johnson (41) W 40:14

(bye) (58) L vs.
Mike Tudor (26) W 11:34

(bye) (60) L vs.
Kenny Gibbs (37) W 20:11

(bye) (62) L vs.
Dennis Powers (30) W 13:02

(bye) (64) L vs.
Justin Davenport (33) W 22:46

Chris Reece (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 11:52

Edward Norwood (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 26:46

Matt Loney (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 36:00

Stump Wilson (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 14:31

Torry Benight (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 11:13

Willie Johns (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 39:08

Winners 1

Bobby Rankin (29) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 4 20:33

Chad Reel (44) W vs.
Carol Shaw (12) L 5 19:21

Cody Richardson (17) L vs.
Chad Waters (16) W 3 15:38

Dalton Jacobs (11) L vs.
Charlie Kase (22) W 1 12:45

Dalton Owens (15) L vs.
David Frease (18) W 1 14:52

Gary Marlin (25) L vs.
Jen Frease (8) W 2 08:57

Jack Rye (23) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (10) W 4 13:25

Jason Swafford (7) L vs.
Austin Thomason (39) W 2 12:50

Jenny Hall (34) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (2) W 3 12:08

Lisa Gannon (3) L vs.
Brian Hocker (35) W 1 22:00

Michael Carver (27) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W 4 17:06

Richard Shaw (9) W vs.
Mike Sparks (24) L 5 28:16

Seth Hancock (19) L vs.
Allen Hancock (14) W 2 17:15

Traci Goodman (13) W vs.
Jordan Clark (20) L 3 13:32

Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) L 1 13:53

Trevor Toseland (1) W vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) L 4 07:04

Round 1

(bye) (45) L vs.
Jordan Clark (20) W 58:11

(bye) (47) L vs.
David Frease (18) W 58:11

(bye) (49) L vs.
Chad Waters (16) W 58:11

(bye) (51) L vs.
Allen Hancock (14) W 58:11

(bye) (53) L vs.
Carol Shaw (12) W 58:11

(bye) (55) L vs.
Derrick Esmond (10) W 58:11

(bye) (57) L vs.
Jen Frease (8) W 58:11

(bye) (59) L vs.
Cody Thacker (6) W 58:11

(bye) (61) L vs.
Dee Knox (4) W 58:12

(bye) (63) L vs.
Thomas Sheffield (2) W 58:11

Austin Thomason (39) W vs.
Mike Tudor (26) L 2 13:15

Bobby Rankin (29) W vs.
Chris Reece (36) L 4 13:29

Brian Hocker (35) W vs.
Dennis Powers (30) L 5 14:33

Cody Richardson (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 58:11

Dalton Jacobs (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 58:11

Dalton Owens (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 58:12

Edward Norwood (21) L vs.
Chad Reel (44) W 1 15:24

Gary Marlin (25) W vs.
Torry Benight (40) L 1 12:40

Jack Rye (23) W vs.
Stump Wilson (42) L 3 15:51

Jared Sullivan (43) L vs.
Charlie Kase (22) W 4 11:07

Jason Swafford (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 58:11

Justin Davenport (33) L vs.
Marcus Whybrew (32) W 2 10:05

Kenny Gibbs (37) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (28) W 5 07:05

Lisa Gannon (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 58:11

Matt Loney (31) L vs.
Jenny Hall (34) W 3 21:18

Michael Carver (27) W vs.
Willie Johns (38) L 5 18:48

Mike Johnson (41) L vs.
Mike Sparks (24) W 2 17:21

Richard Shaw (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 58:11

Seth Hancock (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 58:11

Traci Goodman (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 58:11

Tracy Gregory (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 58:11

Trevor Toseland (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 58:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20