Billiard Plaza 4/26/2018

Updated 3:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Peter Pagano
15
Jeremy G
Max Maynard
17
craig scalise
Richard Pagano
2
Quincy Vu
NICO SCALISE
10
Nick Penrose
Rakesh Bunga
16
DAVE MENDELSON
Jay Ross
Billiards
Sydney Roter
Vik Aslanyan
15
Mark Lopez
SHANE MORRISSEY
3
Micah Rhoades
Jeremy G
A
16
craig scalise
Richard Pagano
B
2
NICO SCALISE
Rakesh Bunga
C
16
Jay Ross
Mark Lopez
D
3
Micah Rhoades
craig scalise
E
10
NICO SCALISE
Rakesh Bunga
F
Billiards
Mark Lopez
NICO SCALISE
G
Billiards
Rakesh Bunga
NICO SCALISE
Billiards
Mark Lopez
NICO SCALISE
Peter Pagano
15
Max Maynard
Quincy Vu
10
Nick Penrose
DAVE MENDELSON
Billiards
Sydney Roter
Vik Aslanyan
10
SHANE MORRISSEY
Max Maynard
D
15
Micah Rhoades
Quincy Vu
C
17
Jay Ross
DAVE MENDELSON
B
2
Richard Pagano
SHANE MORRISSEY
A
16
Jeremy G
Micah Rhoades
16
Jay Ross
DAVE MENDELSON
17
Jeremy G
Jay Ross
E
17
craig scalise
Jeremy G
F
15
Mark Lopez
craig scalise
Billiards
Mark Lopez
Mark Lopez
G
10
Rakesh Bunga
Mark Lopez

1st

  NICO SCALISE

2nd

  Mark Lopez

3rd

  Rakesh Bunga

4th

  craig scalise

5th

  Jay Ross

  Jeremy G

7th

  Micah Rhoades

  DAVE MENDELSON

9th

  Max Maynard

  Quincy Vu

  Richard Pagano

  SHANE MORRISSEY

13th

  Peter Pagano

  Nick Penrose

  Sydney Roter

  Vik Aslanyan

Final

NICO SCALISE W vs.
Mark Lopez L Billiards 31:46

Elimination Final

Mark Lopez W vs.
Rakesh Bunga L 10 11:02

Elimination Semi-finals

craig scalise L vs.
Mark Lopez W Billiards 11:15

Winners Final

NICO SCALISE W vs.
Rakesh Bunga L Billiards 31:15

Elimination 4

Jay Ross L vs.
craig scalise W 17 15:05

Jeremy G L vs.
Mark Lopez W 15 11:34

Elimination 3

DAVE MENDELSON L vs.
Jeremy G W 17 14:55

Micah Rhoades L vs.
Jay Ross W 16 14:34

Winners Semi-finals

craig scalise L vs.
NICO SCALISE W 10 14:59

Rakesh Bunga W vs.
Mark Lopez L Billiards 31:17

Elimination 2

DAVE MENDELSON W vs.
Richard Pagano L 2 14:40

Max Maynard L vs.
Micah Rhoades W 15 13:32

Quincy Vu L vs.
Jay Ross W 17 15:26

SHANE MORRISSEY L vs.
Jeremy G W 16 21:34

Elimination 1

DAVE MENDELSON W vs.
Sydney Roter L Billiards 36:10

Peter Pagano L vs.
Max Maynard W 15 32:28

Quincy Vu W vs.
Nick Penrose L 10 16:10

Vik Aslanyan L vs.
SHANE MORRISSEY W 10 13:17

Winners 1

Jeremy G L vs.
craig scalise W 16 23:35

Mark Lopez W vs.
Micah Rhoades L 3 13:41

Rakesh Bunga W vs.
Jay Ross L 16 19:00

Richard Pagano L vs.
NICO SCALISE W 2 26:33

Round 1

Jay Ross W vs.
Sydney Roter L Billiards 17:42

Max Maynard L vs.
craig scalise W 17 32:13

NICO SCALISE W vs.
Nick Penrose L 10 23:18

Peter Pagano L vs.
Jeremy G W 15 28:27

Rakesh Bunga W vs.
DAVE MENDELSON L 16 19:37

Richard Pagano W vs.
Quincy Vu L 2 15:19

SHANE MORRISSEY L vs.
Micah Rhoades W 3 33:10

Vik Aslanyan L vs.
Mark Lopez W 15 24:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20