Blind Draw 2

Updated 12:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike S Red (1)
(bye) (16)
Katie Eugene (9)
Chicken Ralph (8)
Adrian David H (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Deanna Keith (4)
Third Paul (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Peewee Eddie (6)
Dee Tina (7)
Board 2
Bobby Chad (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike P Aston (2)
Mike S Red (1)
A
Board 1
Katie Eugene (9)
Adrian David H (5)
B
Board 3
Deanna Keith (4)
Third Paul (3)
C
Peewee Eddie (6)
Dee Tina (7)
D
Mike P Aston (2)
Katie Eugene (9)
E
Board 2
Adrian David H (5)
Peewee Eddie (6)
F
Mike P Aston (2)
Adrian David H (5)
G
Peewee Eddie (6)
Peewee Eddie (6)
Board 1
Adrian David H (5)
Peewee Eddie (6)
(bye) (16)
Chicken Ralph (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Bobby Chad (10)
(bye) (15)
Chicken Ralph (8)
D
Board 1
Dee Tina (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Third Paul (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Deanna Keith (4)
Bobby Chad (10)
A
Board 3
Mike S Red (1)
Chicken Ralph (8)
Board 2
Third Paul (3)
Deanna Keith (4)
Mike S Red (1)
Chicken Ralph (8)
E
Katie Eugene (9)
Mike S Red (1)
F
Mike P Aston (2)
Chicken Ralph (8)
Board 3
Mike S Red (1)
Chicken Ralph (8)
G
Board 1
Adrian David H (5)
Adrian David H (5)

1st

  Peewee Eddie (6)

2nd

  Adrian David H (5)

3rd

  Chicken Ralph (8)

4th

  Mike S Red (1)

5th

  Katie Eugene (9)

  Mike P Aston (2)

7th

  Third Paul (3)

  Deanna Keith (4)

9th

  Dee Tina (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Bobby Chad (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Peewee Eddie (6) W vs.
Adrian David H (5) L Board 1 18:30

Elimination Final

Chicken Ralph (8) L vs.
Adrian David H (5) W Board 1 18:38

Elimination Semi-final

Chicken Ralph (8) W vs.
Mike S Red (1) L Board 3 15:56

Winners Final

Adrian David H (5) L vs.
Peewee Eddie (6) W 11:26

Elimination 4

Chicken Ralph (8) W vs.
Katie Eugene (9) L 12:00

Mike S Red (1) W vs.
Mike P Aston (2) L 11:50

Elimination 3

Chicken Ralph (8) W vs.
Third Paul (3) L Board 2 17:15

Deanna Keith (4) L vs.
Mike S Red (1) W 10:54

Winners Semi-finals

Katie Eugene (9) L vs.
Adrian David H (5) W Board 2 16:41

Peewee Eddie (6) W vs.
Mike P Aston (2) L 08:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Deanna Keith (4) W 23:07

(bye) (13) L vs.
Third Paul (3) W 21:33

Bobby Chad (10) L vs.
Mike S Red (1) W Board 3 14:21

Chicken Ralph (8) W vs.
Dee Tina (7) L Board 1 18:14

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 08:21

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 08:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chicken Ralph (8) W 20:45

Bobby Chad (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 23:21

Winners 1

Adrian David H (5) W vs.
Deanna Keith (4) L Board 3 13:49

Dee Tina (7) L vs.
Mike P Aston (2) W 12:50

Mike S Red (1) L vs.
Katie Eugene (9) W Board 1 14:46

Third Paul (3) L vs.
Peewee Eddie (6) W 12:26

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Peewee Eddie (6) W 08:21

(bye) (13) L vs.
Deanna Keith (4) W 08:21

(bye) (15) L vs.
Mike P Aston (2) W 08:21

Adrian David H (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 08:21

Dee Tina (7) W vs.
Bobby Chad (10) L Board 2 14:29

Katie Eugene (9) W vs.
Chicken Ralph (8) L 12:09

Mike S Red (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 08:21

Third Paul (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 08:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20