Дип

Updated 11:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Гондюлов Дмитрий // Кольчугин Алексей
(bye)
Кленовский Иван // Лисиченко Игорь
Дюжарден Анастасия // Тихомиров Леонтий
Дунчик Алексей // Смолоногова Светлана
Соколов Валерий // Юрченко Вячеслав
Медведева Юлия // Юрченко Леонид
Богоявленский Владимир // Рыжакова Анна
Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт
Казарян Карен // Трипотень Екатерина
Исламов Тимур // Лобас Александр
Ковганко Евгения // Урбанович Вера
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр
Моргунов Иван // Рощина Дарья
Васильков Денис // Ипатова Мария
Полищук Сергей // Редина-Томас Марина
Гондюлов Дмитрий // Кольчугин Алексей
A
Кленовский Иван // Лисиченко Игорь
Соколов Валерий // Юрченко Вячеслав
B
Богоявленский Владимир // Рыжакова Анна
Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт
C
Исламов Тимур // Лобас Александр
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр
D
Васильков Денис // Ипатова Мария
Кленовский Иван // Лисиченко Игорь
E
Соколов Валерий // Юрченко Вячеслав
Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт
F
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр
Соколов Валерий // Юрченко Вячеслав
G
Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт
Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр
Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр
(bye)
Дюжарден Анастасия // Тихомиров Леонтий
Дунчик Алексей // Смолоногова Светлана
Медведева Юлия // Юрченко Леонид
Казарян Карен // Трипотень Екатерина
Ковганко Евгения // Урбанович Вера
Моргунов Иван // Рощина Дарья
Полищук Сергей // Редина-Томас Марина
Дюжарден Анастасия // Тихомиров Леонтий
D
Васильков Денис // Ипатова Мария
Дунчик Алексей // Смолоногова Светлана
C
Исламов Тимур // Лобас Александр
Казарян Карен // Трипотень Екатерина
B
Богоявленский Владимир // Рыжакова Анна
Полищук Сергей // Редина-Томас Марина
A
Гондюлов Дмитрий // Кольчугин Алексей
Дюжарден Анастасия // Тихомиров Леонтий
Дунчик Алексей // Смолоногова Светлана
Казарян Карен // Трипотень Екатерина
Полищук Сергей // Редина-Томас Марина
Дюжарден Анастасия // Тихомиров Леонтий
E
Кленовский Иван // Лисиченко Игорь
Полищук Сергей // Редина-Томас Марина
F
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр
Кленовский Иван // Лисиченко Игорь
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр
G
Соколов Валерий // Юрченко Вячеслав
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр

1st

  Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр

2nd

  Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт

3rd

  Соколов Валерий // Юрченко Вячеслав

4th

  Кленовский Иван // Лисиченко Игорь

5th

  Дюжарден Анастасия // Тихомиров Леонтий

  Полищук Сергей // Редина-Томас Марина

7th

  Дунчик Алексей // Смолоногова Светлана

  Казарян Карен // Трипотень Екатерина

9th

  Васильков Денис // Ипатова Мария

  Исламов Тимур // Лобас Александр

  Богоявленский Владимир // Рыжакова Анна

  Гондюлов Дмитрий // Кольчугин Алексей

13th

  Медведева Юлия // Юрченко Леонид

  Ковганко Евгения // Урбанович Вера

  Моргунов Иван // Рощина Дарья

Final - Match 2

Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр W vs.
Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт L 01:38

Final

Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт L vs.
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр W 00:06

Elimination Final

Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр W vs.
Соколов Валерий // Юрченко Вячеслав L 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Кленовский Иван // Лисиченко Игорь L vs.
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр W 00:06

Winners Final

Соколов Валерий // Юрченко Вячеслав L vs.
Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт W 13:23:19

Elimination 4

Дюжарден Анастасия // Тихомиров Леонтий L vs.
Кленовский Иван // Лисиченко Игорь W 13:39:19

Полищук Сергей // Редина-Томас Марина L vs.
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр W 13:23:41

Elimination 3

Дюжарден Анастасия // Тихомиров Леонтий W vs.
Дунчик Алексей // Смолоногова Светлана L 09:28

Казарян Карен // Трипотень Екатерина L vs.
Полищук Сергей // Редина-Томас Марина W 11:25

Winners Semi-finals

Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт W vs.
Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр L 19:09

Кленовский Иван // Лисиченко Игорь L vs.
Соколов Валерий // Юрченко Вячеслав W 23:31

Elimination 2

Дунчик Алексей // Смолоногова Светлана W vs.
Исламов Тимур // Лобас Александр L 10:52

Дюжарден Анастасия // Тихомиров Леонтий W vs.
Васильков Денис // Ипатова Мария L 09:04

Казарян Карен // Трипотень Екатерина W vs.
Богоявленский Владимир // Рыжакова Анна L 17:12

Полищук Сергей // Редина-Томас Марина W vs.
Гондюлов Дмитрий // Кольчугин Алексей L 09:54

Elimination 1

Дунчик Алексей // Смолоногова Светлана W vs.
Медведева Юлия // Юрченко Леонид L 18:08

Казарян Карен // Трипотень Екатерина W vs.
Ковганко Евгения // Урбанович Вера L 25:00

Моргунов Иван // Рощина Дарья L vs.
Полищук Сергей // Редина-Томас Марина W 10:44

Winners 1

Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр W vs.
Васильков Денис // Ипатова Мария L 22:31

Гондюлов Дмитрий // Кольчугин Алексей L vs.
Кленовский Иван // Лисиченко Игорь W 11:44

Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт W vs.
Исламов Тимур // Лобас Александр L 17:26

Соколов Валерий // Юрченко Вячеслав W vs.
Богоявленский Владимир // Рыжакова Анна L 21:47

Round 1

Васильков Денис // Ипатова Мария W vs.
Полищук Сергей // Редина-Томас Марина L 22:14

Гимранов Тимур // Маркин Александр W vs.
Моргунов Иван // Рощина Дарья L 17:51

Дунчик Алексей // Смолоногова Светлана L vs.
Соколов Валерий // Юрченко Вячеслав W 14:49

Исламов Тимур // Лобас Александр W vs.
Ковганко Евгения // Урбанович Вера L 27:08

Калинина Ильнура // Томас Нейт W vs.
Казарян Карен // Трипотень Екатерина L 29:37

Кленовский Иван // Лисиченко Игорь W vs.
Дюжарден Анастасия // Тихомиров Леонтий L 15:30

Медведева Юлия // Юрченко Леонид L vs.
Богоявленский Владимир // Рыжакова Анна W 27:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20