Girls Single

Updated 4:26am

None.

Elimination Final

Piper vs.
Bhashi

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eileen
(bye)
Miola
Middle
Kyla
Beatrice
(bye)
(bye)
Ruby
Sandy
(bye)
(bye)
Mounika
Emily W
(bye)
(bye)
Anne
Bhashi
(bye)
(bye)
Apoorwa
Addison
(bye)
(bye)
Piper
Lucy
(bye)
(bye)
Khristina
Mia
End
Shimaz
(bye)
Dabin
Eileen
A
Middle
Kyla
Beatrice
B
End
Ruby
Sandy
C
Middle
Mounika
Emily W
D
End
Anne
Bhashi
E
End
Apoorwa
Addison
F
End
Piper
Lucy
G
End
Khristina
Shimaz
H
End
Dabin
Eileen
I
End
Ruby
Mounika
J
Middle
Anne
Bhashi
K
Middle
Piper
Lucy
L
End
Dabin
Ruby
M
Middle
Mounika
Bhashi
N
Middle
Dabin
Ruby
O
End
Bhashi
Ruby
(bye)
Miola
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mia
(bye)
Miola
H
End
Shimaz
(bye)
G
Khristina
(bye)
F
Addison
(bye)
E
Apoorwa
(bye)
D
Emily W
(bye)
C
Sandy
(bye)
B
Beatrice
Mia
A
End
Kyla
Shimaz
End
Khristina
Addison
Middle
Apoorwa
Emily W
Middle
Sandy
Beatrice
Middle
Kyla
Shimaz
J
Middle
Anne
Apoorwa
I
Middle
Eileen
Emily W
L
End
Lucy
Kyla
K
Middle
Piper
Shimaz
End
Eileen
Lucy
End
Piper
Eileen
N
End
Dabin
Piper
M
Middle
Mounika
Dabin
Middle
Piper
Piper
O
Bhashi

4th

  Dabin

5th

  Eileen

  Mounika

7th

  Shimaz

  Lucy

9th

  Anne

  Apoorwa

  Emily W

  Kyla

13th

  Khristina

  Addison

  Sandy

  Beatrice

17th

  Miola

  Mia

Elimination Semi-final

Dabin L vs.
Piper W Middle 02:45

Winners Final

Ruby W vs.
Bhashi L End 07:17

Elimination 6

Eileen L vs.
Dabin W End 03:39

Piper W vs.
Mounika L Middle 04:05

Elimination 5

Lucy L vs.
Piper W End 01:45

Shimaz L vs.
Eileen W End 05:46

Winners Semi-finals

Bhashi W vs.
Dabin L Middle 03:20

Ruby W vs.
Mounika L Middle 04:51

Elimination 4

Apoorwa L vs.
Eileen W Middle 00:07

Emily W L vs.
Lucy W End 04:17

Kyla L vs.
Piper W Middle 03:24

Shimaz W vs.
Anne L Middle 01:45

Elimination 3

Addison L vs.
Apoorwa W Middle 00:07

Beatrice L vs.
Kyla W Middle 00:05

Emily W W vs.
Sandy L Middle 03:37

Shimaz W vs.
Khristina L End 00:06

Winners 2

Bhashi W vs.
Piper L Middle 05:08

Eileen L vs.
Ruby W End 03:56

Lucy L vs.
Dabin W End 04:40

Mounika W vs.
Anne L Middle 04:42

Elimination 2

Mia L vs.
Kyla W End 00:08

Miola L vs.
Shimaz W End 00:06

Winners 1

Addison L vs.
Piper W End 00:06

Beatrice L vs.
Ruby W End 00:08

Bhashi W vs.
Apoorwa L End 00:06

Eileen W vs.
Kyla L Middle 05:28

Emily W L vs.
Anne W End 05:05

Lucy W vs.
Khristina L End 00:09

Sandy L vs.
Mounika W Middle 03:56

Shimaz L vs.
Dabin W End 03:22

Round 1

Mia L vs.
Shimaz W End 00:44

Miola L vs.
Kyla W Middle 02:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20