Final - Match 2
James Burk // Kou Thor* W vs.
Sandi Yanko // Steffin Samolinski L Board 4 35:05
Final
Sandi Yanko // Steffin Samolinski L vs.
James Burk // Kou Thor* W Board 4 14:19
Elimination Final
Alex Baumann // Matt Kieper L vs.
James Burk // Kou Thor* W Board 4 24:11
Elimination Semi-final
Alex Baumann // Matt Kieper W vs.
Brian Nowak // Dieter Goltz L 20:54
Winners Final
James Burk // Kou Thor* L vs.
Sandi Yanko // Steffin Samolinski W 29:44
Elimination 6
Alex Baumann // Matt Kieper W vs.
Nikitta Schave // Tim Ostreicher* L 26:18
Bryan Montag // Travis Oemig L vs.
Brian Nowak // Dieter Goltz W 41:22
Elimination 5
Alex Baumann // Matt Kieper W vs.
John Benedict // Sarah Schreiner L 21:11
Barb Poncek // Kyle Rusch L vs.
Bryan Montag // Travis Oemig W 24:11
Winners Semi-finals
James Burk // Kou Thor* W vs.
Brian Nowak // Dieter Goltz L Board 4 22:46
Nikitta Schave // Tim Ostreicher* L vs.
Sandi Yanko // Steffin Samolinski W 35:40
Elimination 4
Barb Poncek // Kyle Rusch W vs.
Dennis Barth* // Trisha Schultz L 28:49
Chris Kanitz // Nick Wagner L vs.
Alex Baumann // Matt Kieper W 29:04
John Benedict // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Perry Mattson // Robert Butler L 49:05
Justin Dennison // Keith Diers L vs.
Bryan Montag // Travis Oemig W 24:38
Elimination 3
Chris Kanitz // Nick Wagner W vs.
Bill Holden // Steve Wagner L Board 4 32:35
Dustin Finck // Kyle Hanse L vs.
Justin Dennison // Keith Diers W 19:23
Jim Schreiner // Randi Will L vs.
Barb Poncek // Kyle Rusch W 27:40
John Benedict // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Derek Schotz // Spenser Robers L 30:00
Winners 2
Alex Baumann // Matt Kieper L vs.
Brian Nowak // Dieter Goltz W Board 4 19:14
Dennis Barth* // Trisha Schultz L vs.
Sandi Yanko // Steffin Samolinski W Board 4 22:28
Nikitta Schave // Tim Ostreicher* W vs.
Bryan Montag // Travis Oemig L 31:20
Perry Mattson // Robert Butler L vs.
James Burk // Kou Thor* W 23:33
Elimination 2
Cassie Schmidt // Rick Neubauer L vs.
Chris Kanitz // Nick Wagner W 30:48
Derek Schotz // Spenser Robers W vs.
Missy Kieper // Thea Witucki L 26:53
Jim Schreiner // Randi Will W vs.
Danni Will // Tyler Butler L 36:50
John Benedict // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Karen Piasecki // Malarie Borth L 18:59
Justin Dennison // Keith Diers W vs.
Brittany Sabatke // Mike Meidl L 19:21
Winners 1
Barb Poncek // Kyle Rusch L vs.
Alex Baumann // Matt Kieper W 22:17
Brian Nowak // Dieter Goltz W vs.
Danni Will // Tyler Butler L 20:36
Bryan Montag // Travis Oemig W vs.
Karen Piasecki // Malarie Borth L 18:25
Dennis Barth* // Trisha Schultz W vs.
Bill Holden // Steve Wagner L 27:10
Dustin Finck // Kyle Hanse L vs.
James Burk // Kou Thor* W 31:33
Missy Kieper // Thea Witucki L vs.
Nikitta Schave // Tim Ostreicher* W 18:41
Perry Mattson // Robert Butler W vs.
Brittany Sabatke // Mike Meidl L 25:39
Sandi Yanko // Steffin Samolinski W vs.
Chris Kanitz // Nick Wagner L 27:40
Round 1
Brian Nowak // Dieter Goltz W vs.
Derek Schotz // Spenser Robers L 23:14
Brittany Sabatke // Mike Meidl W vs.
Cassie Schmidt // Rick Neubauer L 24:00
John Benedict // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Alex Baumann // Matt Kieper W Board 4 19:19
Nikitta Schave // Tim Ostreicher* W vs.
Jim Schreiner // Randi Will L Board 4 26:14
Sandi Yanko // Steffin Samolinski W vs.
Justin Dennison // Keith Diers L 28:18