Qualifikation Hessen Open

Updated 6:58pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
Lenert, Jana
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 4
Knopp, Rainer
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Veyhelmann, Jessica
(bye)
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel, Gisela
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Hannah
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
Fluck, Julienne
A
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Jana
Knopp, Rainer
B
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Veyhelmann, Jessica
C
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Heun, Ulrich
D
Shufflebahn 2
Lenert, Petra
Lenert, Jana
E
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Veyhelmann, Jessica
F
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Petra
Paar, Gerry
G
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Oliver
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel, Gisela
Kögler, Hannah
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
D
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Blättel, Sascha
C
Shufflebahn 2
Kögler, Oliver
Sammel, Gisela
B
Shufflebahn 4
Knopp, Rainer
Kögler, Hannah
A
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Knopp, Rainer
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Kögler, Oliver
E
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Jana
Knopp, Rainer
F
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Kögler, Oliver
G
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Kögler, Oliver

1st

  Paar, Gerry

2nd

  Kögler, Oliver

3rd

  Lenert, Petra

4th

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

5th

  Lenert, Jana

  Knopp, Rainer

7th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Fluck, Julienne

9th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Blättel, Sascha

  Sammel, Gisela

  Kögler, Hannah

Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 2 19:10:07

Elimination Final

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 15:25

Elimination Semi-final

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 3 13:02

Winners Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 13:21

Elimination 4

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 4 12:51

Knopp, Rainer L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 2 11:27

Elimination 3

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 4 13:00

Knopp, Rainer W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 1 10:20

Winners Semi-finals

Lenert, Jana L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 09:29

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 4 13:09

Elimination 2

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 2 12:27

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 10:53

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 3 11:48

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Knopp, Rainer W Shufflebahn 4 10:37

Winners 1

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Lenert, Jana W Shufflebahn 3 11:42

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 11:38

Knopp, Rainer L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 09:00

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 1 13:19

Round 1

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Knopp, Rainer W Shufflebahn 4 10:29

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 2 10:47

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 12:53

Lenert, Jana W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 3 13:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20