4/1 Competitive 979 Virtual

Updated 4:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody Hester
(bye)
Clayton Brewer
Stevie Fregia
Brandon Waskow
(bye)
(bye)
Curtis Villa
Danny Goodwin
(bye)
(bye)
Ricky Rubinski
Jordan Stephenson
(bye)
(bye)
Joseph Hernandez
Blake Ross
(bye)
(bye)
Austin Waskow
Dalton White
(bye)
(bye)
Marcus Brown
Ricky Gee
(bye)
(bye)
Ramon Jimenez
Anthony Hudson
Tyler Whitehead
(bye)
Kaleb Camp
Cody Hester
A
Stevie Fregia
Brandon Waskow
B
Curtis Villa
Danny Goodwin
C
Ricky Rubinski
Jordan Stephenson
D
Joseph Hernandez
Blake Ross
E
Austin Waskow
Dalton White
F
Marcus Brown
Ricky Gee
G
Ramon Jimenez
Anthony Hudson
H
Kaleb Camp
Stevie Fregia
I
Brandon Waskow
Ricky Rubinski
J
Joseph Hernandez
Austin Waskow
K
Marcus Brown
Ricky Gee
L
Anthony Hudson
Stevie Fregia
M
Ricky Rubinski
Austin Waskow
N
Ricky Gee
Stevie Fregia
O
Ricky Gee
Stevie Fregia
Ramon Jimenez
Ramon Jimenez
Stevie Fregia
Ramon Jimenez
(bye)
Clayton Brewer
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tyler Whitehead
(bye)
Clayton Brewer
H
Kaleb Camp
(bye)
G
Ramon Jimenez
(bye)
F
Dalton White
(bye)
E
Blake Ross
(bye)
D
Jordan Stephenson
(bye)
C
Danny Goodwin
(bye)
B
Curtis Villa
Tyler Whitehead
A
Cody Hester
Kaleb Camp
Ramon Jimenez
Dalton White
Blake Ross
Jordan Stephenson
Danny Goodwin
Curtis Villa
Tyler Whitehead
Ramon Jimenez
J
Joseph Hernandez
Blake Ross
I
Brandon Waskow
Danny Goodwin
L
Anthony Hudson
Tyler Whitehead
K
Marcus Brown
Ramon Jimenez
Blake Ross
Anthony Hudson
Tyler Whitehead
Ramon Jimenez
N
Austin Waskow
Anthony Hudson
M
Ricky Rubinski
Ramon Jimenez
Anthony Hudson
Ramon Jimenez
O
Ricky Gee
Ramon Jimenez

1st

  Ramon Jimenez

2nd

  Stevie Fregia

3rd

  Ricky Gee

4th

  Anthony Hudson

5th

  Austin Waskow

  Ricky Rubinski

7th

  Blake Ross

  Tyler Whitehead

9th

  Joseph Hernandez

  Brandon Waskow

  Danny Goodwin

  Marcus Brown

13th

  Kaleb Camp

  Dalton White

  Jordan Stephenson

  Curtis Villa

17th

  Clayton Brewer

  Cody Hester

Final - Match 2

Ramon Jimenez W vs.
Stevie Fregia L 00:05

Final

Stevie Fregia L vs.
Ramon Jimenez W 00:03

Elimination Final

Ramon Jimenez W vs.
Ricky Gee L 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Ramon Jimenez W vs.
Anthony Hudson L 00:03

Winners Final

Stevie Fregia W vs.
Ricky Gee L 00:03

Elimination 6

Anthony Hudson W vs.
Ricky Rubinski L 00:04

Ramon Jimenez W vs.
Austin Waskow L 00:05

Elimination 5

Anthony Hudson W vs.
Tyler Whitehead L 00:04

Ramon Jimenez W vs.
Blake Ross L 00:04

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Waskow L vs.
Ricky Gee W 00:04

Stevie Fregia W vs.
Ricky Rubinski L 00:05

Elimination 4

Blake Ross W vs.
Brandon Waskow L 00:04

Danny Goodwin L vs.
Anthony Hudson W 00:05

Ramon Jimenez W vs.
Joseph Hernandez L 00:05

Tyler Whitehead W vs.
Marcus Brown L 00:04

Elimination 3

Curtis Villa L vs.
Tyler Whitehead W 00:04

Dalton White L vs.
Blake Ross W 00:04

Jordan Stephenson L vs.
Danny Goodwin W 00:03

Kaleb Camp L vs.
Ramon Jimenez W 00:04

Winners 2

Austin Waskow W vs.
Marcus Brown L 00:04

Ricky Gee W vs.
Anthony Hudson L 00:04

Ricky Rubinski W vs.
Joseph Hernandez L 00:03

Stevie Fregia W vs.
Brandon Waskow L 00:05

Elimination 2

Clayton Brewer L vs.
Kaleb Camp W 00:04

Tyler Whitehead W vs.
Cody Hester L 22:07

Winners 1

Anthony Hudson W vs.
Kaleb Camp L 00:07

Blake Ross L vs.
Austin Waskow W 00:07

Brandon Waskow W vs.
Curtis Villa L 00:05

Cody Hester L vs.
Stevie Fregia W 00:08

Dalton White L vs.
Marcus Brown W 00:03

Danny Goodwin L vs.
Ricky Rubinski W 00:04

Jordan Stephenson L vs.
Joseph Hernandez W 00:06

Ricky Gee W vs.
Ramon Jimenez L 00:04

Round 1

Anthony Hudson W vs.
Tyler Whitehead L 00:03

Clayton Brewer L vs.
Stevie Fregia W 00:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20