Final
Brian O’Neill W vs.
Nate Robinson L Fish Tales 14:57
Elimination Final
Matt Willmarth L vs.
Nate Robinson W TOTAN 13:16
Elimination Semi-final
Matt Willmarth W vs.
Oli Notteghem L Evel Knievel 13:33
Winners Final
Nate Robinson L vs.
Brian O’Neill W Iron Man 11:19
Elimination 6
Matt Willmarth W vs.
Amanda Morrison L Rack Em up 07:44
Ryan Blumenthal L vs.
Oli Notteghem W Future Spa 11:59
Elimination 5
Aaron Nelson L vs.
Matt Willmarth W Eight Ball Deluxe 07:32
Ryan Blumenthal W vs.
Matt Henri L Guardians Of The Galaxy 06:15
Winners Semi-finals
Brian O’Neill W vs.
Amanda Morrison L ACDC 18:14
Oli Notteghem L vs.
Nate Robinson W Andiana Jones 15:23
Elimination 4
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Mel Danzig L Iron Maiden 07:55
James Squires L vs.
Matt Willmarth W Future Spa 15:41
Jeff Kilgore L vs.
Matt Henri W Evel Knievel 26:05
Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Ryan Blumenthal W Iron Maiden 11:59
Elimination 3
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Jamie Uziel L Laser Cue 08:59
James Squires W vs.
Walter Gomez L Fish Tales 09:57
Jeff Kilgore W vs.
Matt Sengbusch L Circus Voltaire 10:55
Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Karen Harris L TOTAN 19:13
Winners 2
Matt Henri L vs.
Brian O’Neill W Future Spa 06:05
Mel Danzig L vs.
Nate Robinson W Rack Em up 06:28
Oli Notteghem W vs.
Matt Willmarth L Dirty Harry 24:02
Ryan Blumenthal L vs.
Amanda Morrison W Eight Ball Deluxe 07:51
Elimination 2
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Simon Bazan L Rack Em up 07:26
Genele Egea L vs.
Matt Sengbusch W Fish Tales 05:57
Hal Cavanagh L vs.
Karen Harris W Nine Ball 09:44
Jamie Uziel W vs.
Marie Owens L Circus Voltaire 13:32
Jay Goldist L vs.
James Squires W Laser Cue 11:12
Jeff Kilgore W vs.
Andy Steinhauser L ACDC 19:22
Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Chris Heilig L Guardians Of The Galaxy 22:07
Walter Gomez W vs.
Andrew Dolan L Iron Maiden 13:58
Elimination 1
Bumpers L vs.
Jeff Kilgore W Laser Cue 09:15
Das D’Amico L vs.
Hal Cavanagh W Future Spa 07:11
Genele Egea W vs.
Shayla Goldist L Rack Em up 05:48
Jay Goldist W vs.
Rebecca Willden L Nine Ball 06:19
Jessica Gomez L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Circus Voltaire 09:07
Michael Gulyn L vs.
Jamie Uziel W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:56
Ryan Wooley L vs.
Louise Wagensonner W Fathom 07:11
Zach Desario L vs.
Walter Gomez W Rack Em up 07:02
Winners 1
Amanda Morrison W vs.
Simon Bazan L TOTAN 19:01
Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Matt Willmarth W Iron Maiden 12:26
Brian O’Neill W vs.
James Squires L Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:32
Matt Henri W vs.
Andrew Dolan L Fish Tales 11:17
Mel Danzig W vs.
Karen Harris L Andiana Jones 05:47
Nate Robinson W vs.
Chris Heilig L Evel Knievel 15:46
Oli Notteghem W vs.
Matt Sengbusch L ACDC 05:43
Ryan Blumenthal W vs.
Marie Owens L Iron Man 06:44
Round 1
Amanda Morrison W vs.
Genele Egea L Iron Maiden 09:00
Brian O’Neill W vs.
Das D’Amico L Fathom 05:54
Bumpers L vs.
Ryan Blumenthal W Evel Knievel 08:44
Chris Heilig W vs.
Walter Gomez L Nine Ball 10:07
James Squires W vs.
Hal Cavanagh L Rack Em up 10:53
Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Andrew Dolan W Iron Man 10:32
Marie Owens W vs.
Jeff Kilgore L Future Spa 10:31
Matt Sengbusch W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Guardians Of The Galaxy 09:07
Matt Willmarth W vs.
Jamie Uziel L Andiana Jones 10:48
Mel Danzig W vs.
Jay Goldist L Circus Voltaire 15:57
Michael Gulyn L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Fish Tales 10:36
Oli Notteghem W vs.
Jessica Gomez L TOTAN 10:09
Rebecca Willden L vs.
Karen Harris W Laser Cue 06:45
Ryan Wooley L vs.
Matt Henri W Eight Ball Deluxe 09:13
Shayla Goldist L vs.
Simon Bazan W Dirty Harry 13:29
Zach Desario L vs.
Nate Robinson W ACDC 09:41