FGW Monthly Tourney

Updated 2:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Oli Notteghem
TOTAN
Jessica Gomez
Matt Sengbusch
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Aaron Nelson
Michael Gulyn
Fish Tales
Andy Steinhauser
Matt Willmarth
Andiana Jones
Jamie Uziel
Mel Danzig
Circus Voltaire
Jay Goldist
Rebecca Willden
Laser Cue
Karen Harris
Zach Desario
ACDC
Nate Robinson
Chris Heilig
Nine Ball
Walter Gomez
Ryan Wooley
Eight Ball Deluxe
Matt Henri
Louise Wagensonner
Iron Man
Andrew Dolan
Brian O’Neill
Fathom
Das D’Amico
James Squires
Rack Em up
Hal Cavanagh
Bumpers
Evel Knievel
Ryan Blumenthal
Marie Owens
Future Spa
Jeff Kilgore
Amanda Morrison
Iron Maiden
Genele Egea
Shayla Goldist
Dirty Harry
Simon Bazan
Oli Notteghem
A
ACDC
Matt Sengbusch
Andy Steinhauser
B
Iron Maiden
Matt Willmarth
Mel Danzig
C
Andiana Jones
Karen Harris
Nate Robinson
D
Evel Knievel
Chris Heilig
Matt Henri
E
Fish Tales
Andrew Dolan
Brian O’Neill
F
Guardians Of The Galaxy
James Squires
Ryan Blumenthal
G
Iron Man
Marie Owens
Amanda Morrison
H
TOTAN
Simon Bazan
Oli Notteghem
I
Dirty Harry
Matt Willmarth
Mel Danzig
J
Rack Em up
Nate Robinson
Matt Henri
K
Future Spa
Brian O’Neill
Ryan Blumenthal
L
Eight Ball Deluxe
Amanda Morrison
Oli Notteghem
M
Andiana Jones
Nate Robinson
Brian O’Neill
N
ACDC
Amanda Morrison
Nate Robinson
O
Iron Man
Brian O’Neill
Brian O’Neill
Fish Tales
Nate Robinson
Brian O’Neill
Jessica Gomez
Circus Voltaire
Aaron Nelson
Michael Gulyn
Eight Ball Deluxe
Jamie Uziel
Jay Goldist
Nine Ball
Rebecca Willden
Zach Desario
Rack Em up
Walter Gomez
Ryan Wooley
Fathom
Louise Wagensonner
Das D’Amico
Future Spa
Hal Cavanagh
Bumpers
Laser Cue
Jeff Kilgore
Genele Egea
Rack Em up
Shayla Goldist
Aaron Nelson
H
Rack Em up
Simon Bazan
Jamie Uziel
G
Circus Voltaire
Marie Owens
Jay Goldist
F
Laser Cue
James Squires
Walter Gomez
E
Iron Maiden
Andrew Dolan
Louise Wagensonner
D
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Chris Heilig
Hal Cavanagh
C
Nine Ball
Karen Harris
Jeff Kilgore
B
ACDC
Andy Steinhauser
Genele Egea
A
Fish Tales
Matt Sengbusch
Aaron Nelson
Laser Cue
Jamie Uziel
James Squires
Fish Tales
Walter Gomez
Louise Wagensonner
TOTAN
Karen Harris
Jeff Kilgore
Circus Voltaire
Matt Sengbusch
Aaron Nelson
J
Iron Maiden
Mel Danzig
James Squires
I
Future Spa
Matt Willmarth
Louise Wagensonner
L
Iron Maiden
Ryan Blumenthal
Jeff Kilgore
K
Evel Knievel
Matt Henri
Aaron Nelson
Eight Ball Deluxe
Matt Willmarth
Ryan Blumenthal
Guardians Of The Galaxy
Matt Henri
Matt Willmarth
N
Rack Em up
Amanda Morrison
Ryan Blumenthal
M
Future Spa
Oli Notteghem
Matt Willmarth
Evel Knievel
Oli Notteghem
Matt Willmarth
O
TOTAN
Nate Robinson
Nate Robinson

1st

  Brian O’Neill

2nd

  Nate Robinson

3rd

  Matt Willmarth

4th

  Oli Notteghem

5th

  Amanda Morrison

  Ryan Blumenthal

7th

  Aaron Nelson

  Matt Henri

9th

  Mel Danzig

  James Squires

  Louise Wagensonner

  Jeff Kilgore

13th

  Jamie Uziel

  Walter Gomez

  Karen Harris

  Matt Sengbusch

17th

  Simon Bazan

  Marie Owens

  Jay Goldist

  Andrew Dolan

  Chris Heilig

  Hal Cavanagh

  Andy Steinhauser

  Genele Egea

25th

  Jessica Gomez

  Michael Gulyn

  Rebecca Willden

  Zach Desario

  Ryan Wooley

  Das D’Amico

  Bumpers

  Shayla Goldist

Final

Brian O’Neill W vs.
Nate Robinson L Fish Tales 14:57

Elimination Final

Matt Willmarth L vs.
Nate Robinson W TOTAN 13:16

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Willmarth W vs.
Oli Notteghem L Evel Knievel 13:33

Winners Final

Nate Robinson L vs.
Brian O’Neill W Iron Man 11:19

Elimination 6

Matt Willmarth W vs.
Amanda Morrison L Rack Em up 07:44

Ryan Blumenthal L vs.
Oli Notteghem W Future Spa 11:59

Elimination 5

Aaron Nelson L vs.
Matt Willmarth W Eight Ball Deluxe 07:32

Ryan Blumenthal W vs.
Matt Henri L Guardians Of The Galaxy 06:15

Winners Semi-finals

Brian O’Neill W vs.
Amanda Morrison L ACDC 18:14

Oli Notteghem L vs.
Nate Robinson W Andiana Jones 15:23

Elimination 4

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Mel Danzig L Iron Maiden 07:55

James Squires L vs.
Matt Willmarth W Future Spa 15:41

Jeff Kilgore L vs.
Matt Henri W Evel Knievel 26:05

Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Ryan Blumenthal W Iron Maiden 11:59

Elimination 3

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Jamie Uziel L Laser Cue 08:59

James Squires W vs.
Walter Gomez L Fish Tales 09:57

Jeff Kilgore W vs.
Matt Sengbusch L Circus Voltaire 10:55

Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Karen Harris L TOTAN 19:13

Winners 2

Matt Henri L vs.
Brian O’Neill W Future Spa 06:05

Mel Danzig L vs.
Nate Robinson W Rack Em up 06:28

Oli Notteghem W vs.
Matt Willmarth L Dirty Harry 24:02

Ryan Blumenthal L vs.
Amanda Morrison W Eight Ball Deluxe 07:51

Elimination 2

Aaron Nelson W vs.
Simon Bazan L Rack Em up 07:26

Genele Egea L vs.
Matt Sengbusch W Fish Tales 05:57

Hal Cavanagh L vs.
Karen Harris W Nine Ball 09:44

Jamie Uziel W vs.
Marie Owens L Circus Voltaire 13:32

Jay Goldist L vs.
James Squires W Laser Cue 11:12

Jeff Kilgore W vs.
Andy Steinhauser L ACDC 19:22

Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Chris Heilig L Guardians Of The Galaxy 22:07

Walter Gomez W vs.
Andrew Dolan L Iron Maiden 13:58

Elimination 1

Bumpers L vs.
Jeff Kilgore W Laser Cue 09:15

Das D’Amico L vs.
Hal Cavanagh W Future Spa 07:11

Genele Egea W vs.
Shayla Goldist L Rack Em up 05:48

Jay Goldist W vs.
Rebecca Willden L Nine Ball 06:19

Jessica Gomez L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Circus Voltaire 09:07

Michael Gulyn L vs.
Jamie Uziel W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:56

Ryan Wooley L vs.
Louise Wagensonner W Fathom 07:11

Zach Desario L vs.
Walter Gomez W Rack Em up 07:02

Winners 1

Amanda Morrison W vs.
Simon Bazan L TOTAN 19:01

Andy Steinhauser L vs.
Matt Willmarth W Iron Maiden 12:26

Brian O’Neill W vs.
James Squires L Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:32

Matt Henri W vs.
Andrew Dolan L Fish Tales 11:17

Mel Danzig W vs.
Karen Harris L Andiana Jones 05:47

Nate Robinson W vs.
Chris Heilig L Evel Knievel 15:46

Oli Notteghem W vs.
Matt Sengbusch L ACDC 05:43

Ryan Blumenthal W vs.
Marie Owens L Iron Man 06:44

Round 1

Amanda Morrison W vs.
Genele Egea L Iron Maiden 09:00

Brian O’Neill W vs.
Das D’Amico L Fathom 05:54

Bumpers L vs.
Ryan Blumenthal W Evel Knievel 08:44

Chris Heilig W vs.
Walter Gomez L Nine Ball 10:07

James Squires W vs.
Hal Cavanagh L Rack Em up 10:53

Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Andrew Dolan W Iron Man 10:32

Marie Owens W vs.
Jeff Kilgore L Future Spa 10:31

Matt Sengbusch W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Guardians Of The Galaxy 09:07

Matt Willmarth W vs.
Jamie Uziel L Andiana Jones 10:48

Mel Danzig W vs.
Jay Goldist L Circus Voltaire 15:57

Michael Gulyn L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Fish Tales 10:36

Oli Notteghem W vs.
Jessica Gomez L TOTAN 10:09

Rebecca Willden L vs.
Karen Harris W Laser Cue 06:45

Ryan Wooley L vs.
Matt Henri W Eight Ball Deluxe 09:13

Shayla Goldist L vs.
Simon Bazan W Dirty Harry 13:29

Zach Desario L vs.
Nate Robinson W ACDC 09:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20