Final
Brooks-Graham (16) W vs.
Holland-Holland (4) L 7 17:05
Elimination Final
Holland-Holland (4) W vs.
Blair-Zocklein (2) L 7 16:28
Elimination Semi-final
Halbert-Speas (11) L vs.
Holland-Holland (4) W 7 16:45
Winners Final
Brooks-Graham (16) W vs.
Blair-Zocklein (2) L 5 15:23
Elimination 6
Avery-Morris Jr (13) L vs.
Halbert-Speas (11) W 7 11:54
Holland-Holland (4) W vs.
Clemmer-Jones (12) L 4 17:24
Elimination 5
Avery-Morris Jr (13) W vs.
Malone-Morrison (20) L 7 13:24
Holland-Holland (4) W vs.
Jones-Renegar (3) L 4 19:15
Winners Semi-finals
Brooks-Graham (16) W vs.
Clemmer-Jones (12) L 12 16:59
Halbert-Speas (11) L vs.
Blair-Zocklein (2) W 14 18:04
Elimination 4
Clark-Tanner (10) L vs.
Avery-Morris Jr (13) W 7 16:03
Davis-Davis (1) L vs.
Jones-Renegar (3) W 4 17:54
Holland-Holland (4) W vs.
Keeling-Steele (7) L 5 15:23
Malone-Morrison (20) W vs.
Brown-Frady (8) L 9 10:12
Elimination 3
Davis-Hunter (9) L vs.
Davis-Davis (1) W 4 17:52
Gundle-Roberts (18) L vs.
Clark-Tanner (10) W 7 18:39
Holland-Holland (4) W vs.
Corprew-Uransky (5) L 5 21:08
Jones-Shook (6) L vs.
Malone-Morrison (20) W 9 15:39
Winners 2
Brooks-Graham (16) W vs.
Brown-Frady (8) L 15 22:17
Clemmer-Jones (12) W vs.
Avery-Morris Jr (13) L 16 16:41
Jones-Renegar (3) L vs.
Halbert-Speas (11) W 12 22:27
Keeling-Steele (7) L vs.
Blair-Zocklein (2) W 14 23:47
Elimination 2
Allensworth-Uransky (15) L vs.
Davis-Davis (1) W 4 09:47
Cartee-Jolley (24) L vs.
Clark-Tanner (10) W 9 11:59
Clark-Clark (14) L vs.
Holland-Holland (4) W 8 14:11
Finley-Reul (17) L vs.
Gundle-Roberts (18) W 7 21:05
Golden-Lacy (23) L vs.
Davis-Hunter (9) W 6 11:54
Lunsford-Mathis (21) L vs.
Jones-Shook (6) W 13 19:25
Malone-Morrison (20) W vs.
Easley-Tabers (19) L 9 22:08
Schultz-Smith Jr (22) L vs.
Corprew-Uransky (5) W 5 06:51
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Golden-Lacy (23) W 40:03
(bye) (28) L vs.
Lunsford-Mathis (21) W 43:57
(bye) (30) L vs.
Clark-Clark (14) W 45:17
(bye) (32) L vs.
Finley-Reul (17) W 48:28
Allensworth-Uransky (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:41
Cartee-Jolley (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 50:19
Malone-Morrison (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 47:00
Schultz-Smith Jr (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 43:48
Winners 1
Avery-Morris Jr (13) W vs.
Holland-Holland (4) L 8 12:27
Corprew-Uransky (5) L vs.
Clemmer-Jones (12) W 5 22:18
Davis-Davis (1) L vs.
Brooks-Graham (16) W 4 18:26
Davis-Hunter (9) L vs.
Brown-Frady (8) W 6 15:25
Gundle-Roberts (18) L vs.
Blair-Zocklein (2) W 7 16:41
Halbert-Speas (11) W vs.
Jones-Shook (6) L 13 13:50
Jones-Renegar (3) W vs.
Easley-Tabers (19) L 12 17:19
Keeling-Steele (7) W vs.
Clark-Tanner (10) L 6 09:19
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brown-Frady (8) W 26:07
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jones-Shook (6) W 26:07
(bye) (29) L vs.
Holland-Holland (4) W 26:07
(bye) (31) L vs.
Blair-Zocklein (2) W 26:07
Allensworth-Uransky (15) L vs.
Gundle-Roberts (18) W 7 15:39
Avery-Morris Jr (13) W vs.
Malone-Morrison (20) L 8 19:47
Corprew-Uransky (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 26:07
Davis-Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 26:07
Davis-Hunter (9) W vs.
Cartee-Jolley (24) L 9 23:16
Easley-Tabers (19) W vs.
Clark-Clark (14) L 12 17:39
Finley-Reul (17) L vs.
Brooks-Graham (16) W 4 22:19
Golden-Lacy (23) L vs.
Clark-Tanner (10) W 6 13:41
Halbert-Speas (11) W vs.
Schultz-Smith Jr (22) L 5 15:59
Jones-Renegar (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 26:07
Keeling-Steele (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 26:07
Lunsford-Mathis (21) L vs.
Clemmer-Jones (12) W 13 16:30