Advanced Singles 3/18 MHC

Updated 7:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin (1)
(bye) (32)
Jason A (17)
Allen C (16)
Rob G (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Kunze (8)
Tae (5)
(bye) (28)
Matt W (21)
Jason (12)
Dinkel (13)
Dale (20)
(bye) (29)
Dc (4)
Ty (3)
(bye) (30)
Shippy (19)
2
Bryan h (14)
Bob B (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Paul A (6)
Anthony (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Lee (10)
Robbie R (15)
1
Nick G (18)
(bye) (31)
Bj (2)
Kevin (1)
A
1
Jason A (17)
Rob G (9)
B
Kunze (8)
Tae (5)
C
Matt W (21)
Dale (20)
D
Dc (4)
Ty (3)
E
Shippy (19)
Bob B (11)
F
Paul A (6)
Anthony (7)
G
Lee (10)
Robbie R (15)
H
2
Bj (2)
Kevin (1)
I
1
Kunze (8)
Tae (5)
J
Dc (4)
Ty (3)
K
Paul A (6)
Anthony (7)
L
Bj (2)
Kevin (1)
M
2
Dc (4)
Ty (3)
N
Bj (2)
Dc (4)
O
1
Bj (2)
Dc (4)
1
Ty (3)
Dc (4)
(bye) (32)
Allen C (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Jason (12)
Dinkel (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Bryan h (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Nick G (18)
(bye) (31)
Allen C (16)
H
Robbie R (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Lee (10)
Jason (12)
F
Bob B (11)
Dinkel (13)
E
Shippy (19)
Bryan h (14)
D
Dale (20)
(bye) (27)
C
Matt W (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Rob G (9)
Nick G (18)
A
2
Jason A (17)
Robbie R (15)
Lee (10)
Jason (12)
1
Dinkel (13)
Bryan h (14)
Matt W (21)
Rob G (9)
2
Jason A (17)
Lee (10)
J
Tae (5)
Jason (12)
I
Kunze (8)
Matt W (21)
L
1
Anthony (7)
Jason A (17)
K
Paul A (6)
Tae (5)
Jason (12)
Anthony (7)
1
Paul A (6)
Tae (5)
N
1
Ty (3)
Paul A (6)
M
2
Kevin (1)
Ty (3)
Kevin (1)
Ty (3)
O
2
Bj (2)
Ty (3)

1st

  Dc (4)

2nd

  Ty (3)

3rd

  Bj (2)

4th

  Kevin (1)

5th

  Tae (5)

  Paul A (6)

7th

  Jason (12)

  Anthony (7)

9th

  Lee (10)

  Kunze (8)

  Matt W (21)

  Jason A (17)

13th

  Robbie R (15)

  Dinkel (13)

  Bryan h (14)

  Rob G (9)

17th

  Allen C (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Bob B (11)

  Shippy (19)

  Dale (20)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Nick G (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Dc (4) W vs.
Ty (3) L 1 22:03

Elimination Final

Ty (3) W vs.
Bj (2) L 2 07:42

Elimination Semi-final

Ty (3) W vs.
Kevin (1) L 14:20

Winners Final

Dc (4) W vs.
Bj (2) L 1 25:16

Elimination 6

Paul A (6) L vs.
Kevin (1) W 2 15:22

Tae (5) L vs.
Ty (3) W 1 20:26

Elimination 5

Anthony (7) L vs.
Paul A (6) W 1 22:13

Tae (5) W vs.
Jason (12) L 13:26

Winners Semi-finals

Kevin (1) L vs.
Dc (4) W 2 45:18

Ty (3) L vs.
Bj (2) W 40:16

Elimination 4

Jason (12) W vs.
Kunze (8) L 16:51

Jason A (17) L vs.
Paul A (6) W 15:06

Lee (10) L vs.
Tae (5) W 12:51

Matt W (21) L vs.
Anthony (7) W 1 17:30

Elimination 3

Bryan h (14) L vs.
Matt W (21) W 10:28

Jason (12) W vs.
Dinkel (13) L 1 15:13

Rob G (9) L vs.
Jason A (17) W 2 22:16

Robbie R (15) L vs.
Lee (10) W 15:12

Winners 2

Anthony (7) L vs.
Bj (2) W 34:55

Kevin (1) W vs.
Kunze (8) L 1 19:15

Tae (5) L vs.
Dc (4) W 45:04

Ty (3) W vs.
Paul A (6) L 28:18

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Rob G (9) W 30:46

(bye) (25) L vs.
Lee (10) W 02:32

(bye) (27) L vs.
Matt W (21) W 20:52

Allen C (16) L vs.
Robbie R (15) W 12:51

Bryan h (14) W vs.
Dale (20) L 13:27

Dinkel (13) W vs.
Shippy (19) L 11:26

Jason (12) W vs.
Bob B (11) L 16:26

Nick G (18) L vs.
Jason A (17) W 2 14:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 26:56

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 26:57

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 26:57

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jason (12) W 04:43

(bye) (30) L vs.
Bryan h (14) W 08:16

(bye) (32) L vs.
Allen C (16) W 05:15

Dinkel (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 30:18

Nick G (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 09:24

Winners 1

Anthony (7) W vs.
Lee (10) L 35:00

Bob B (11) L vs.
Paul A (6) W 25:51

Dale (20) L vs.
Dc (4) W 17:37

Kevin (1) W vs.
Jason A (17) L 1 24:10

Rob G (9) L vs.
Kunze (8) W 37:13

Robbie R (15) L vs.
Bj (2) W 2 22:58

Tae (5) W vs.
Matt W (21) L 15:59

Ty (3) W vs.
Shippy (19) L 20:30

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Lee (10) W 26:56

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kunze (8) W 26:56

(bye) (27) L vs.
Paul A (6) W 26:56

(bye) (29) L vs.
Dc (4) W 26:56

(bye) (31) L vs.
Bj (2) W 26:56

Anthony (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 26:56

Bob B (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 26:56

Dinkel (13) L vs.
Dale (20) W 01:03:02

Jason A (17) W vs.
Allen C (16) L 37:57

Kevin (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 26:56

Matt W (21) W vs.
Jason (12) L 37:22

Rob G (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 26:56

Robbie R (15) W vs.
Nick G (18) L 1 42:00

Shippy (19) W vs.
Bryan h (14) L 2 40:47

Tae (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 26:56

Ty (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 26:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20