TCL_NTX Random Draw_11/29/19

Updated 2:30am

Elimination Final

Chris C // Dario L vs.
TJ Roberts//Cory Gann Court 1 07:49:48

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beau E // Mike G
(bye)
Ryan K // Trey S
Court 5
John Garnica Sr. // Robert F
Chip N // Miranda C
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin W // Todd D
Cassie K // Nugget M
Court 2
TJ Roberts//Cory Gann
Ernest H // Justin W
Court 2
Ryan M // Seth N
Chris C // Dario L
Court 4
John Garnica Jr. // Troy M
(bye)
Jamie W // Jim A
Beau E // Mike G
A
Court 5
John Garnica Sr. // Robert F
Chip N // Miranda C
B
Court 3
Dustin W // Todd D
TJ Roberts//Cory Gann
C
Court 2
Ernest H // Justin W
Chris C // Dario L
D
Court 4
Jamie W // Jim A
Beau E // Mike G
E
Court 2
Dustin W // Todd D
TJ Roberts//Cory Gann
F
Court 5
Jamie W // Jim A
Beau E // Mike G
G
Court 3
TJ Roberts//Cory Gann
Beau E // Mike G
(bye)
Ryan K // Trey S
(bye)
(bye)
Cassie K // Nugget M
Court 3
Ryan M // Seth N
John Garnica Jr. // Troy M
(bye)
Ryan K // Trey S
D
Court 1
Chris C // Dario L
(bye)
C
Ernest H // Justin W
Cassie K // Nugget M
B
Court 1
Chip N // Miranda C
John Garnica Jr. // Troy M
A
Court 3
John Garnica Sr. // Robert F
Chris C // Dario L
Court 3
Ernest H // Justin W
Chip N // Miranda C
Court 4
John Garnica Sr. // Robert F
Chris C // Dario L
E
Court 5
Dustin W // Todd D
John Garnica Sr. // Robert F
F
Court 2
Jamie W // Jim A
Chris C // Dario L
Court 2
John Garnica Sr. // Robert F
Chris C // Dario L
G
Court 1
TJ Roberts//Cory Gann

4th

  John Garnica Sr. // Robert F

5th

  Dustin W // Todd D

  Jamie W // Jim A

7th

  Ernest H // Justin W

  Chip N // Miranda C

9th

  Ryan K // Trey S

  Cassie K // Nugget M

  John Garnica Jr. // Troy M

13th

  Ryan M // Seth N

Elimination Semi-final

Chris C // Dario L W vs.
John Garnica Sr. // Robert F L Court 2 12:09

Winners Final

Beau E // Mike G W vs.
TJ Roberts//Cory Gann L Court 3 38:49

Elimination 4

Chris C // Dario L W vs.
Dustin W // Todd D L Court 5 11:39

John Garnica Sr. // Robert F W vs.
Jamie W // Jim A L Court 2 00:09

Elimination 3

Chip N // Miranda C L vs.
John Garnica Sr. // Robert F W Court 4 45:08

Chris C // Dario L W vs.
Ernest H // Justin W L Court 3 10:16

Winners Semi-finals

Beau E // Mike G W vs.
Dustin W // Todd D L Court 2 39:58

TJ Roberts//Cory Gann W vs.
Jamie W // Jim A L Court 5 30:53

Elimination 2

Cassie K // Nugget M L vs.
Chip N // Miranda C W Court 1 15:57

John Garnica Jr. // Troy M L vs.
John Garnica Sr. // Robert F W Court 3 10:26

Ryan K // Trey S L vs.
Chris C // Dario L W Court 1 09:35

Elimination 1

Cassie K // Nugget M W vs.
Ryan M // Seth N L Court 3 15:29

Winners 1

Beau E // Mike G W vs.
John Garnica Sr. // Robert F L Court 5 23:37

Chip N // Miranda C L vs.
Dustin W // Todd D W Court 3 30:32

Chris C // Dario L L vs.
Jamie W // Jim A W Court 4 31:55

TJ Roberts//Cory Gann W vs.
Ernest H // Justin W L Court 2 31:27

Round 1

Cassie K // Nugget M L vs.
TJ Roberts//Cory Gann W Court 2 18:33

Chris C // Dario L W vs.
John Garnica Jr. // Troy M L Court 4 25:05

Ernest H // Justin W W vs.
Ryan M // Seth N L Court 2 16:15

Ryan K // Trey S L vs.
John Garnica Sr. // Robert F W Court 5 44:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20