Final
Danny Hynes (1) 77727 W vs.
Jacob Weisman (3) 25373 L Table 3 25:26
Elimination Final
Avery Yebernetsky (5) 576736 L vs.
Jacob Weisman (3) 747577 W Table 1 01:19
Elimination Semi-final
Avery Yebernetsky (5) 7777 W vs.
Vince Sauceda (4) 6463 L Table 2 15:24
Winners Final
Danny Hynes (1) 747677 W vs.
Jacob Weisman (3) 673753 L Table 2 27:36
Elimination 6
Avery Yebernetsky (5) 7675767 W vs.
Brian Quezada (2) 4757674 L Table 2 32:27
Phil Arnold (9) 37523 L vs.
Vince Sauceda (4) 75777 W Table 3 00:21
Elimination 5
Avery Yebernetsky (5) 77717 W vs.
Alex Ortiz (8) 46573 L Table 3 23:16
George Sayegh (12) 6777336 L vs.
Phil Arnold (9) 7556777 W Table 1 50:43
Winners Semi-finals
Danny Hynes (1) 7777 W vs.
Vince Sauceda (4) 4655 L Table 2 00:28
Jacob Weisman (3) 47777 W vs.
Brian Quezada (2) 72564 L Table 2 30:25
Elimination 4
George Sayegh (12) 5373777 W vs.
Robert Hernandez (10) 7747464 L Table 1 44:10
Luis Cervantes (7) 3555 L vs.
Avery Yebernetsky (5) 7777 W Table 1 00:20
Mark Waheed (11) 74465 L vs.
Alex Ortiz (8) 67777 W Table 3 31:00
Phil Arnold (9) 7777 W vs.
Marcus Quintanilla (6) 6664 L Table 3 14:36
Elimination 3
Aj Ortiz (18) 6310 L vs.
Luis Cervantes (7) 7777 W Table 3 18:36
Mark Waheed (11) 767757 W vs.
Alex Brown (19) 575474 L Table 3 49:08
Paul DeLeon (14) 3425 L vs.
George Sayegh (12) 7777 W Table 3 24:00
Phil Arnold (9) 5776747 W vs.
Mike Berry (15) 7567672 L Table 2 01:22:29
Winners 2
Avery Yebernetsky (5) 637475 L vs.
Vince Sauceda (4) 775737 W Table 1 29:36
Danny Hynes (1) 7777 W vs.
Alex Ortiz (8) 5443 L Table 1 14:06
Jacob Weisman (3) 67777 W vs.
Marcus Quintanilla (6) 75644 L Table 1 21:08
Robert Hernandez (10) 3323 L vs.
Brian Quezada (2) 7777 W Table 1 28:16
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Mark Waheed (11) W 20:32
(bye) (23) L vs.
Phil Arnold (9) W 13:09
(bye) (25) L vs.
Luis Cervantes (7) W 09:49
(bye) (27) L vs.
George Sayegh (12) W 56:26
Alfred Kelley (20) 7777 L vs.
Alex Brown (19) 131 W Table 3 20:44
Erick Rodriguez (17) 5534 L vs.
Aj Ortiz (18) 7777 W Table 3 30:49
Mike Berry (15) 747177 W vs.
Lilo Dalher (16) 575745 L Table 2 50:58
Paul DeLeon (14) 767377 W vs.
Peter Cheung (13) 571764 L Table 2 47:01
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 59:31
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 59:31
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 59:31
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 59:31
(bye) (30) L vs.
Paul DeLeon (14) W 07:28
(bye) (32) L vs.
Erick Rodriguez (17) W 06:31
Alfred Kelley (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 51:14
Mike Berry (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 35:19
Winners 1
Aj Ortiz (18) 4224 L vs.
Brian Quezada (2) 7777 W Table 2 23:33
Avery Yebernetsky (5) 7777 W vs.
George Sayegh (12) 5314 L Table 3 20:29
Danny Hynes (1) 7777 W vs.
Lilo Dalher (16) 4442 L Table 3 17:19
Jacob Weisman (3) 7777 W vs.
Alex Brown (19) 3261 L Table 3 16:29
Luis Cervantes (7) 765675 L vs.
Robert Hernandez (10) 577727 W Table 1 33:46
Mark Waheed (11) 6156 L vs.
Marcus Quintanilla (6) 7777 W Table 1 40:16
Peter Cheung (13) 72322 L vs.
Vince Sauceda (4) 67777 W Table 1 26:11
Phil Arnold (9) 75365 L vs.
Alex Ortiz (8) 57777 W Table 2 36:59
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
George Sayegh (12) W 59:31
(bye) (23) L vs.
Robert Hernandez (10) W 59:30
(bye) (25) L vs.
Alex Ortiz (8) W 59:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
Marcus Quintanilla (6) W 59:30
(bye) (29) L vs.
Vince Sauceda (4) W 59:30
(bye) (31) L vs.
Brian Quezada (2) W 59:30
Alex Brown (19) 27777 W vs.
Paul DeLeon (14) 74655 L Table 3 33:15
Avery Yebernetsky (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 59:31
Danny Hynes (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 59:30
Erick Rodriguez (17) 567476 L vs.
Lilo Dalher (16) 774737 W Table 2 32:13
Jacob Weisman (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 59:30
Luis Cervantes (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 59:30
Mark Waheed (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 59:31
Mike Berry (15) 1530 L vs.
Aj Ortiz (18) 7777 W Table 1 28:31
Peter Cheung (13) 7777 W vs.
Alfred Kelley (20) 2231 L Table 1 16:51
Phil Arnold (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 59:30