The Barn Dec 6

Updated 4:13pm

Final

Buster // Kaden vs.
DDK // Gunner 3 20:40:10

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Amy // Mary R
(bye)
Greg P // Lisa S
2
Brent // Josh B
Randy // Gary C
(bye)
(bye)
Matt G // Tammy
Buster // Kaden
(bye)
Nick S // Shorty
2
Andrew W // Stephen C
Dakota S // Scotty
2
Slickster // Trent
(bye)
Ripster // Tonya
BIG DOG // Josh W
(bye)
Morgan // Rusty
3
Claude W // Jimmy M
Dillion R // K C
1
Dennis S // Tom B
(bye)
Darrell R // Todd G
Chris R // Kevin S
(bye)
Blake // Hatfield
3
Bradley // Mark R
DDK // Gunner
1
Cody M // Trenton
(bye)
Austin T // Shebie
Amy // Mary R
A
3
Brent // Josh B
Randy // Gary C
B
1
Matt G // Tammy
Buster // Kaden
C
2
Andrew W // Stephen C
Slickster // Trent
D
3
Ripster // Tonya
BIG DOG // Josh W
E
1
Claude W // Jimmy M
Dennis S // Tom B
F
2
Darrell R // Todd G
Chris R // Kevin S
G
3
Bradley // Mark R
DDK // Gunner
H
1
Austin T // Shebie
Brent // Josh B
I
3
Matt G // Tammy
Buster // Kaden
J
1
Slickster // Trent
BIG DOG // Josh W
K
2
Dennis S // Tom B
Bradley // Mark R
L
1
DDK // Gunner
Matt G // Tammy
M
2
Buster // Kaden
Dennis S // Tom B
N
2
DDK // Gunner
Buster // Kaden
O
1
DDK // Gunner
Buster // Kaden
3
DDK // Gunner
(bye)
Greg P // Lisa S
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Nick S // Shorty
Dakota S // Scotty
(bye)
(bye)
Morgan // Rusty
Dillion R // K C
(bye)
(bye)
Blake // Hatfield
Cody M // Trenton
(bye)
Greg P // Lisa S
H
3
Austin T // Shebie
(bye)
G
Chris R // Kevin S
Nick S // Shorty
F
1
Darrell R // Todd G
Dakota S // Scotty
E
3
Claude W // Jimmy M
Morgan // Rusty
D
2
Ripster // Tonya
Dillion R // K C
C
1
Andrew W // Stephen C
Blake // Hatfield
B
1
Randy // Gary C
Cody M // Trenton
A
2
Amy // Mary R
Austin T // Shebie
3
Chris R // Kevin S
Nick S // Shorty
3
Claude W // Jimmy M
Ripster // Tonya
2
Dillion R // K C
Blake // Hatfield
1
Cody M // Trenton
Chris R // Kevin S
J
1
Slickster // Trent
Claude W // Jimmy M
I
3
Brent // Josh B
Dillion R // K C
L
3
Bradley // Mark R
Blake // Hatfield
K
2
BIG DOG // Josh W
Slickster // Trent
1
Claude W // Jimmy M
Bradley // Mark R
3
Blake // Hatfield
Slickster // Trent
N
3
Dennis S // Tom B
Blake // Hatfield
M
2
Matt G // Tammy
Dennis S // Tom B
3
Matt G // Tammy
Dennis S // Tom B
O
3
DDK // Gunner
DDK // Gunner

3rd

  Dennis S // Tom B

4th

  Matt G // Tammy

5th

  Slickster // Trent

  Blake // Hatfield

7th

  Claude W // Jimmy M

  Bradley // Mark R

9th

  Chris R // Kevin S

  Brent // Josh B

  Dillion R // K C

  BIG DOG // Josh W

13th

  Austin T // Shebie

  Nick S // Shorty

  Ripster // Tonya

  Cody M // Trenton

17th

  Greg P // Lisa S

  Darrell R // Todd G

  Dakota S // Scotty

  Morgan // Rusty

  Andrew W // Stephen C

   Randy // Gary C

  Amy // Mary R

Elimination Final

Dennis S // Tom B L vs.
DDK // Gunner W 3 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Dennis S // Tom B W vs.
Matt G // Tammy L 3 26:31

Winners Final

Buster // Kaden W vs.
DDK // Gunner L 1 12:52

Elimination 6

Blake // Hatfield L vs.
Matt G // Tammy W 2 12:44

Slickster // Trent L vs.
Dennis S // Tom B W 3 10:37

Elimination 5

Bradley // Mark R L vs.
Blake // Hatfield W 3 16:38

Slickster // Trent W vs.
Claude W // Jimmy M L 1 10:48

Winners Semi-finals

Dennis S // Tom B L vs.
DDK // Gunner W 2 16:36

Matt G // Tammy L vs.
Buster // Kaden W 2 10:09

Elimination 4

Blake // Hatfield W vs.
BIG DOG // Josh W L 2 13:37

Chris R // Kevin S L vs.
Slickster // Trent W 1 13:23

Claude W // Jimmy M W vs.
Brent // Josh B L 3 07:38

Dillion R // K C L vs.
Bradley // Mark R W 3 12:57

Elimination 3

Austin T // Shebie L vs.
Chris R // Kevin S W 3 15:52

Blake // Hatfield W vs.
Cody M // Trenton L 1 16:17

Nick S // Shorty L vs.
Claude W // Jimmy M W 3 13:51

Ripster // Tonya L vs.
Dillion R // K C W 2 07:37

Winners 2

BIG DOG // Josh W L vs.
Dennis S // Tom B W 2 16:11

Bradley // Mark R L vs.
DDK // Gunner W 1 09:13

Brent // Josh B L vs.
Matt G // Tammy W 3 08:31

Buster // Kaden W vs.
Slickster // Trent L 1 15:23

Elimination 2

Blake // Hatfield W vs.
Randy // Gary C L 1 14:08

Cody M // Trenton W vs.
Amy // Mary R L 2 17:58

Dakota S // Scotty L vs.
Claude W // Jimmy M W 3 10:26

Dillion R // K C W vs.
Andrew W // Stephen C L 1 10:43

Greg P // Lisa S L vs.
Austin T // Shebie W 3 10:29

Morgan // Rusty L vs.
Ripster // Tonya W 2 22:01

Nick S // Shorty W vs.
Darrell R // Todd G L 1 15:59

Winners 1

Randy // Gary C L vs.
Matt G // Tammy W 1 18:16

Amy // Mary R L vs.
Brent // Josh B W 3 14:11

BIG DOG // Josh W W vs.
Claude W // Jimmy M L 1 12:40

Buster // Kaden W vs.
Andrew W // Stephen C L 2 12:31

Chris R // Kevin S L vs.
Bradley // Mark R W 3 10:26

DDK // Gunner W vs.
Austin T // Shebie L 1 08:39

Dennis S // Tom B W vs.
Darrell R // Todd G L 2 12:49

Slickster // Trent W vs.
Ripster // Tonya L 3 13:59

Round 1

Blake // Hatfield L vs.
Bradley // Mark R W 3 15:54

Dakota S // Scotty L vs.
Slickster // Trent W 2 09:42

DDK // Gunner W vs.
Cody M // Trenton L 1 09:46

Dillion R // K C L vs.
Dennis S // Tom B W 1 10:14

Greg P // Lisa S L vs.
Brent // Josh B W 2 09:43

Morgan // Rusty L vs.
Claude W // Jimmy M W 3 14:05

Nick S // Shorty L vs.
Andrew W // Stephen C W 2 20:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20