Final - Match 2
Chris Seaton (3) W vs.
Nick Gardner (5) L 4 00:06
Final
Nick Gardner (5) L vs.
Chris Seaton (3) W 2 31:31
Elimination Final
Justin Duke (1) L vs.
Chris Seaton (3) W 6 07:52
Elimination Semi-final
Tommy Huyck (2) L vs.
Justin Duke (1) W 5 10:06
Winners Final
Nick Gardner (5) W vs.
Chris Seaton (3) L 5 21:27
Elimination 6
Brock Beasley (13) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (2) W 1 11:56
Jerett Scott (4) L vs.
Justin Duke (1) W 4 13:21
Elimination 5
Brock Beasley (13) W vs.
Chad Yates (14) L 6 15:54
Jerett Scott (4) W vs.
Ronnie Casey (23) L 1 10:02
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Seaton (3) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (2) L 6 10:17
Justin Duke (1) L vs.
Nick Gardner (5) W 4 13:21
Elimination 4
Chad Yates (14) W vs.
Hunter Smith (8) L 2 18:46
Danny Rich (10) L vs.
Brock Beasley (13) W 3 12:21
Jerett Scott (4) W vs.
Devin Smith (7) L 1 11:33
Ronnie Casey (23) W vs.
Ben McLemore (6) L 5 15:45
Elimination 3
Atari Thomas (22) L vs.
Chad Yates (14) W 1 13:49
Ian Price (15) L vs.
Danny Rich (10) W 4 14:57
Jerett Scott (4) W vs.
Allen Hancock (12) L 2 13:30
Ronnie Casey (23) W vs.
Savanah Smith (17) L 5 12:00
Winners 2
Chris Seaton (3) W vs.
Ben McLemore (6) L 3 10:06
Devin Smith (7) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (2) W 6 12:21
Justin Duke (1) W vs.
Hunter Smith (8) L 2 10:11
Nick Gardner (5) W vs.
Brock Beasley (13) L 3 16:42
Elimination 2
Brittany Huyck (20) L vs.
Chad Yates (14) W 1 21:17
Jennifer Tyson (21) L vs.
Atari Thomas (22) W 4 13:59
Josh Smith (19) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W 3 08:07
Kelly Jones (25) L vs.
Danny Rich (10) W 6 15:14
Kolbie Woods (18) L vs.
Savanah Smith (17) W 5 11:03
Larry Leech (11) L vs.
Allen Hancock (12) W 2 00:19
Ronnie Casey (23) W vs.
Scott Malone (9) L 3 07:25
Yana Dyess (16) L vs.
Ian Price (15) W 4 12:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jennifer Tyson (21) W 20:21
(bye) (30) L vs.
Josh Smith (19) W 09:44
(bye) (32) L vs.
Yana Dyess (16) W 04:43
Brittany Huyck (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 11:06
Doug Seaton (26) L vs.
Ronnie Casey (23) W 2 04:26
Kolbie Woods (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 59:47
Larry Leech (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 06:48
Tammy Rich (24) L vs.
Kelly Jones (25) W 6 16:29
Winners 1
Atari Thomas (22) L vs.
Ben McLemore (6) W 3 13:54
Brock Beasley (13) W vs.
Jerett Scott (4) L 5 14:29
Chris Seaton (3) W vs.
Chad Yates (14) L 1 08:50
Devin Smith (7) W vs.
Danny Rich (10) L 2 08:41
Ian Price (15) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (2) W 4 14:07
Justin Duke (1) W vs.
Savanah Smith (17) L 3 08:08
Nick Gardner (5) W vs.
Allen Hancock (12) L 2 14:30
Scott Malone (9) L vs.
Hunter Smith (8) W 5 11:21
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ben McLemore (6) W 51:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jerett Scott (4) W 51:16
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (2) W 51:16
Brock Beasley (13) W vs.
Brittany Huyck (20) L 2 10:49
Chris Seaton (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 51:16
Devin Smith (7) W vs.
Doug Seaton (26) L 3 13:53
Ian Price (15) W vs.
Kolbie Woods (18) L 2 06:27
Jennifer Tyson (21) L vs.
Allen Hancock (12) W 6 15:30
Josh Smith (19) L vs.
Chad Yates (14) W 4 16:10
Justin Duke (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 51:16
Kelly Jones (25) L vs.
Hunter Smith (8) W 1 12:38
Larry Leech (11) L vs.
Atari Thomas (22) W 1 00:10
Nick Gardner (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 51:16
Ronnie Casey (23) L vs.
Danny Rich (10) W 5 17:04
Savanah Smith (17) W vs.
Yana Dyess (16) L 6 10:13
Scott Malone (9) W vs.
Tammy Rich (24) L 1 09:36