MOB Bounty Hunter 3.14.20

Updated 2:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wade Atkenson
(bye)
Brian Foley
7
Ronnie McKee
Jacky Lane
1
Doug Murphey
Jay Hunter
6
Carmen Surprenant
Pacer Lowe
(bye)
Justin Rebik
3
Kody Schenker
Jody Browning
5
James Borque
(bye)
Mike McKee
Jeff Jones
(bye)
David Eubanks
3
Jimmy Unsell
Tyler Burtalo
6
Shane Rooney
(bye)
Rebecca Hunter
Steve Updyke
2
Ray Hailey
Bella Surprenant
8
Jason Bates
Brandon Stabler
6
Wayne Baker
(bye)
Corey Creek
Clint Russel
(bye)
Beau Podest
4
Dustin Beasley
Chase Bryant
1
Dillon Turpin
Corey Sands
7
Weston Evans
Marshall Cavin
(bye)
Walley Lee
7
Kyle Swindell
Shane Creek
4
Beau Baker
(bye)
Justin Jorgenson
Tim Sumner
(bye)
Tim Spray
4
Roy Terry
Aaron Young
5
Jerry Foley
(bye)
Candace Addington
Andy Murphey
2
Kevin Tattersall
Shelby Callihan
8
Doug Foltz
Delmar Davis
2
Flatbill
(bye)
Matt Creek
Wade Atkenson
A
8
Brian Foley
Doug Murphey
B
5
Carmen Surprenant
Pacer Lowe
C
4
Justin Rebik
Jody Browning
D
1
Mike McKee
Jeff Jones
E
8
David Eubanks
Tyler Burtalo
F
6
Rebecca Hunter
Steve Updyke
G
5
Bella Surprenant
Brandon Stabler
H
3
Corey Creek
Clint Russel
I
2
Dustin Beasley
Dillon Turpin
J
7
Corey Sands
Marshall Cavin
K
2
Walley Lee
Shane Creek
L
7
Justin Jorgenson
Tim Sumner
M
1
Tim Spray
Jerry Foley
N
3
Candace Addington
Andy Murphey
O
4
Shelby Callihan
Flatbill
P
6
Matt Creek
Wade Atkenson
Q
4
Carmen Surprenant
Justin Rebik
R
7
Jody Browning
David Eubanks
S
5
Rebecca Hunter
Bella Surprenant
T
3
Brandon Stabler
Clint Russel
U
1
Dillon Turpin
Walley Lee
V
2
Shane Creek
Tim Sumner
W
3
Jerry Foley
Shelby Callihan
X
4
Flatbill
Carmen Surprenant
Y
3
Jody Browning
David Eubanks
Z
3
Bella Surprenant
Clint Russel
AA
5
Shane Creek
Tim Sumner
AB
5
Flatbill
Jody Browning
AC
1
Bella Surprenant
Clint Russel
AD
5
Flatbill
Jody Browning
AE
5
Clint Russel
Jody Browning
4
Clint Russel
Jody Browning
(bye)
Ronnie McKee
Jacky Lane
1
Jay Hunter
(bye)
Kody Schenker
James Borque
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy Unsell
Shane Rooney
(bye)
Ray Hailey
6
Jason Bates
Wayne Baker
(bye)
(bye)
Beau Podest
Chase Bryant
5
Weston Evans
(bye)
Kyle Swindell
Beau Baker
(bye)
(bye)
Roy Terry
Aaron Young
(bye)
Kevin Tattersall
8
Doug Foltz
Delmar Davis
(bye)
Ronnie McKee
P
7
Matt Creek
Jacky Lane
O
5
Andy Murphey
Kody Schenker
N
2
Candace Addington
James Borque
M
1
Tim Spray
Jimmy Unsell
L
4
Justin Jorgenson
Shane Rooney
K
5
Marshall Cavin
Jason Bates
J
6
Corey Sands
Wayne Baker
I
6
Dustin Beasley
Beau Podest
H
2
Corey Creek
Weston Evans
G
8
Steve Updyke
Kyle Swindell
F
3
Tyler Burtalo
Beau Baker
E
3
Jeff Jones
Roy Terry
D
1
Mike McKee
Aaron Young
C
4
Pacer Lowe
Doug Foltz
B
7
Doug Murphey
Delmar Davis
A
8
Brian Foley
Matt Creek
3
Jacky Lane
Candace Addington
2
Tim Spray
Justin Jorgenson
5
Marshall Cavin
Jason Bates
6
Dustin Beasley
Beau Podest
8
Steve Updyke
Tyler Burtalo
4
Jeff Jones
Roy Terry
1
Pacer Lowe
Doug Murphey
7
Delmar Davis
Matt Creek
T
7
Brandon Stabler
Candace Addington
S
1
Rebecca Hunter
Justin Jorgenson
R
2
Justin Rebik
Dustin Beasley
Q
4
Wade Atkenson
Beau Podest
X
5
Shelby Callihan
Jeff Jones
W
3
Jerry Foley
Pacer Lowe
V
2
Walley Lee
Delmar Davis
U
7
Dillon Turpin
Matt Creek
7
Rebecca Hunter
Justin Jorgenson
2
Dustin Beasley
Beau Podest
4
Jerry Foley
Pacer Lowe
1
Dillon Turpin
Matt Creek
AB
7
Tim Sumner
Dustin Beasley
AA
2
Shane Creek
Jerry Foley
Z
3
David Eubanks
Dillon Turpin
Y
4
Carmen Surprenant
Tim Sumner
2
Shane Creek
Jerry Foley
1
Dillon Turpin
Shane Creek
AC
4
Bella Surprenant
Dillon Turpin
AD
4
Flatbill
Shane Creek
4
Flatbill
Flatbill
AE
4
Clint Russel
Clint Russel

1st

  Jody Browning

2nd

  Clint Russel

3rd

  Flatbill

4th

  Shane Creek

5th

  Bella Surprenant

  Dillon Turpin

7th

  Tim Sumner

  Jerry Foley

9th

  Matt Creek

  Dustin Beasley

  David Eubanks

  Carmen Surprenant

13th

  Rebecca Hunter

  Justin Jorgenson

  Beau Podest

  Pacer Lowe

17th

  Brandon Stabler

  Candace Addington

  Justin Rebik

  Wade Atkenson

  Shelby Callihan

  Jeff Jones

  Walley Lee

  Delmar Davis

25th

  Jacky Lane

  Tim Spray

  Marshall Cavin

  Jason Bates

  Steve Updyke

  Tyler Burtalo

  Roy Terry

  Doug Murphey

33th

  Ronnie McKee

  Andy Murphey

  Kody Schenker

  James Borque

  Jimmy Unsell

  Shane Rooney

  Corey Sands

  Wayne Baker

  Corey Creek

  Weston Evans

  Kyle Swindell

  Beau Baker

  Mike McKee

  Aaron Young

  Doug Foltz

  Brian Foley

49th

  Jay Hunter

  Ray Hailey

  Chase Bryant

   Kevin Tattersall

Final

Jody Browning W vs.
Clint Russel L 4 17:07

Elimination Final

Flatbill L vs.
Clint Russel W 4 19:52

Elimination Semi-final

Shane Creek L vs.
Flatbill W 4 13:46

Winners Final

Jody Browning W vs.
Clint Russel L 5 10:59

Elimination 8

Dillon Turpin L vs.
Flatbill W 4 22:44

Shane Creek W vs.
Bella Surprenant L 4 14:39

Elimination 7

Jerry Foley L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 1 12:54

Tim Sumner L vs.
Shane Creek W 2 10:57

Winners Semi-finals

Clint Russel W vs.
Flatbill L 5 18:19

Jody Browning W vs.
Bella Surprenant L 1 07:58

Elimination 6

Dillon Turpin W vs.
Carmen Surprenant L 4 21:58

Dustin Beasley L vs.
Shane Creek W 2 10:43

Jerry Foley W vs.
David Eubanks L 3 22:47

Matt Creek L vs.
Tim Sumner W 7 11:56

Elimination 5

Beau Podest L vs.
Jerry Foley W 4 18:06

Justin Jorgenson L vs.
Dustin Beasley W 2 12:26

Matt Creek W vs.
Rebecca Hunter L 7 19:29

Pacer Lowe L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 1 15:48

Winners 3

Carmen Surprenant L vs.
Jody Browning W 3 14:56

Clint Russel W vs.
Shane Creek L 5 13:23

David Eubanks L vs.
Bella Surprenant W 3 16:25

Tim Sumner L vs.
Flatbill W 5 12:47

Elimination 4

Beau Podest W vs.
Shelby Callihan L 5 21:23

Candace Addington L vs.
Rebecca Hunter W 1 25:48

Delmar Davis L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 7 13:16

Dustin Beasley W vs.
Wade Atkenson L 4 13:35

Jeff Jones L vs.
Jerry Foley W 3 11:11

Justin Jorgenson W vs.
Justin Rebik L 2 08:39

Matt Creek W vs.
Brandon Stabler L 7 14:43

Pacer Lowe W vs.
Walley Lee L 2 07:07

Elimination 3

Beau Podest W vs.
Steve Updyke L 8 09:22

Candace Addington W vs.
Tim Spray L 2 20:19

Doug Murphey L vs.
Delmar Davis W 7 21:22

Jason Bates L vs.
Dustin Beasley W 6 14:56

Justin Jorgenson W vs.
Marshall Cavin L 5 13:55

Matt Creek W vs.
Jacky Lane L 3 10:17

Roy Terry L vs.
Pacer Lowe W 1 11:29

Tyler Burtalo L vs.
Jeff Jones W 4 18:09

Winners 2

Bella Surprenant W vs.
Brandon Stabler L 3 14:01

Clint Russel W vs.
Dillon Turpin L 1 16:40

David Eubanks W vs.
Rebecca Hunter L 5 13:43

Justin Rebik L vs.
Jody Browning W 7 13:51

Shelby Callihan L vs.
Flatbill W 4 08:08

Tim Sumner W vs.
Jerry Foley L 3 13:22

Wade Atkenson L vs.
Carmen Surprenant W 4 12:28

Walley Lee L vs.
Shane Creek W 2 07:21

Elimination 2

Aaron Young L vs.
Pacer Lowe W 4 11:32

Beau Baker L vs.
Jeff Jones W 3 17:37

Beau Podest W vs.
Corey Creek L 2 15:33

Delmar Davis W vs.
Brian Foley L 8 11:55

Doug Foltz L vs.
Doug Murphey W 7 16:16

Jacky Lane W vs.
Andy Murphey L 5 18:14

James Borque L vs.
Tim Spray W 1 11:47

Jason Bates W vs.
Corey Sands L 6 14:07

Jimmy Unsell L vs.
Justin Jorgenson W 4 15:35

Kody Schenker L vs.
Candace Addington W 2 20:04

Kyle Swindell L vs.
Tyler Burtalo W 3 11:57

Ronnie McKee L vs.
Matt Creek W 7 09:06

Roy Terry W vs.
Mike McKee L 1 16:00

Shane Rooney L vs.
Marshall Cavin W 5 12:35

Wayne Baker L vs.
Dustin Beasley W 6 12:46

Weston Evans L vs.
Steve Updyke W 8 17:59

Elimination 1

Kevin Tattersall L vs.
Doug Foltz W 8 07:33

Chase Bryant L vs.
Weston Evans W 5 14:45

Jacky Lane W vs.
Jay Hunter L 1 14:27

Ray Hailey L vs.
Jason Bates W 6 11:50

Winners 1

Andy Murphey L vs.
Shelby Callihan W 4 11:46

Brandon Stabler W vs.
Corey Creek L 3 15:44

Clint Russel W vs.
Dustin Beasley L 2 17:34

Dillon Turpin W vs.
Corey Sands L 7 12:34

Doug Murphey L vs.
Carmen Surprenant W 5 13:46

Flatbill W vs.
Matt Creek L 6 18:08

Jeff Jones L vs.
David Eubanks W 8 17:47

Jerry Foley W vs.
Candace Addington L 3 20:43

Jody Browning W vs.
Mike McKee L 1 11:40

Marshall Cavin L vs.
Walley Lee W 2 14:39

Pacer Lowe L vs.
Justin Rebik W 4 17:23

Shane Creek W vs.
Justin Jorgenson L 7 14:05

Steve Updyke L vs.
Bella Surprenant W 5 11:25

Tim Sumner W vs.
Tim Spray L 1 13:05

Tyler Burtalo L vs.
Rebecca Hunter W 6 10:43

Wade Atkenson W vs.
Brian Foley L 8 18:46

Round 1

Aaron Young L vs.
Jerry Foley W 5 12:59

Andy Murphey W vs.
Kevin Tattersall L 2 11:09

Beau Podest L vs.
Dustin Beasley W 4 14:54

Bella Surprenant W vs.
Jason Bates L 8 20:50

Brandon Stabler W vs.
Wayne Baker L 6 11:19

Brian Foley W vs.
Ronnie McKee L 7 12:16

Chase Bryant L vs.
Dillon Turpin W 1 10:35

Corey Sands W vs.
Weston Evans L 7 13:39

David Eubanks W vs.
Jimmy Unsell L 3 13:07

Delmar Davis L vs.
Flatbill W 2 10:52

Jacky Lane L vs.
Doug Murphey W 1 22:05

Jay Hunter L vs.
Carmen Surprenant W 6 10:31

Jody Browning W vs.
James Borque L 5 11:15

Justin Rebik W vs.
Kody Schenker L 3 14:46

Shane Creek W vs.
Beau Baker L 4 07:16

Shelby Callihan W vs.
Doug Foltz L 8 16:12

Steve Updyke W vs.
Ray Hailey L 2 08:57

Tim Spray W vs.
Roy Terry L 4 16:56

Tyler Burtalo W vs.
Shane Rooney L 6 09:15

Walley Lee W vs.
Kyle Swindell L 7 12:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20