League A Division

Updated 11:39am

Final - Match 2

Old&Nasty (2) vs.
Cates Contracting (1) 4 12:33:08

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cates Contracting (1)
(bye) (16)
A Better Bail Company (9)
3
Mastec (8)
Shucking Amazing (5)
3
Butt Smackers (12)
Halls Plumbing (13)
3
The Peanuts (4)
Rock city Guns (3)
3
Norwood & Young (14)
Double J Baggers (11)
4
The Hood (6)
Holy Moley (7)
4
MIracles Barber (10)
Just Do It (15)
3
Old&Nasty (2)
Cates Contracting (1)
A
4
Mastec (8)
Shucking Amazing (5)
B
4
The Peanuts (4)
Rock city Guns (3)
C
4
Double J Baggers (11)
Holy Moley (7)
D
4
Old&Nasty (2)
Cates Contracting (1)
E
4
The Peanuts (4)
Rock city Guns (3)
F
3
Old&Nasty (2)
Cates Contracting (1)
G
4
Old&Nasty (2)
Cates Contracting (1)
4
Old&Nasty (2)
Old&Nasty (2)
4
Cates Contracting (1)
Old&Nasty (2)
(bye) (16)
A Better Bail Company (9)
Butt Smackers (12)
4
Halls Plumbing (13)
Norwood & Young (14)
3
The Hood (6)
MIracles Barber (10)
3
Just Do It (15)
A Better Bail Company (9)
D
3
Holy Moley (7)
Halls Plumbing (13)
C
3
Double J Baggers (11)
The Hood (6)
B
3
Shucking Amazing (5)
MIracles Barber (10)
A
4
Mastec (8)
Holy Moley (7)
3
Halls Plumbing (13)
Shucking Amazing (5)
4
Mastec (8)
Holy Moley (7)
E
4
The Peanuts (4)
Shucking Amazing (5)
F
3
Rock city Guns (3)
The Peanuts (4)
3
Rock city Guns (3)
Rock city Guns (3)
G
4
Old&Nasty (2)
Old&Nasty (2)

3rd

  Rock city Guns (3)

4th

  The Peanuts (4)

5th

  Holy Moley (7)

  Shucking Amazing (5)

7th

  Halls Plumbing (13)

  Mastec (8)

9th

  A Better Bail Company (9)

  Double J Baggers (11)

  The Hood (6)

  MIracles Barber (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Butt Smackers (12)

  Norwood & Young (14)

  Just Do It (15)

Final

Cates Contracting (1) L vs.
Old&Nasty (2) W 4 00:07

Elimination Final

Rock city Guns (3) L vs.
Old&Nasty (2) W 4 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

The Peanuts (4) L vs.
Rock city Guns (3) W 3 00:04

Winners Final

Cates Contracting (1) W vs.
Old&Nasty (2) L 4 00:05

Elimination 4

Holy Moley (7) L vs.
The Peanuts (4) W 4 09:49

Shucking Amazing (5) L vs.
Rock city Guns (3) W 3 11:55

Elimination 3

Holy Moley (7) W vs.
Halls Plumbing (13) L 3 13:48

Shucking Amazing (5) W vs.
Mastec (8) L 4 10:00

Winners Semi-finals

Cates Contracting (1) W vs.
The Peanuts (4) L 4 13:56

Rock city Guns (3) L vs.
Old&Nasty (2) W 3 09:01

Elimination 2

A Better Bail Company (9) L vs.
Holy Moley (7) W 3 11:48

Halls Plumbing (13) W vs.
Double J Baggers (11) L 3 12:05

MIracles Barber (10) L vs.
Mastec (8) W 4 15:36

The Hood (6) L vs.
Shucking Amazing (5) W 3 17:13

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
A Better Bail Company (9) W 43:26

Butt Smackers (12) L vs.
Halls Plumbing (13) W 4 10:15

MIracles Barber (10) W vs.
Just Do It (15) L 3 10:00

Norwood & Young (14) L vs.
The Hood (6) W 3 13:14

Winners 1

Cates Contracting (1) W vs.
Mastec (8) L 4 13:42

Holy Moley (7) L vs.
Old&Nasty (2) W 4 14:01

Rock city Guns (3) W vs.
Double J Baggers (11) L 4 08:37

Shucking Amazing (5) L vs.
The Peanuts (4) W 4 16:37

Round 1

A Better Bail Company (9) L vs.
Mastec (8) W 3 10:34

Cates Contracting (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 27:31

Double J Baggers (11) W vs.
The Hood (6) L 4 19:03

Halls Plumbing (13) L vs.
The Peanuts (4) W 3 08:04

Holy Moley (7) W vs.
MIracles Barber (10) L 4 22:31

Just Do It (15) L vs.
Old&Nasty (2) W 3 11:20

Rock city Guns (3) W vs.
Norwood & Young (14) L 3 14:34

Shucking Amazing (5) W vs.
Butt Smackers (12) L 3 12:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20