SVC MARCH MADNESS REGIONAL SINGLES

Updated 1:44am

Elimination 2

Randal Davis 18 vs.
Tammy Williams 21 vs.
0 vs.
0 11:22:40

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21
Steve Lucas Sr (16) 9
Jr Williams (9) 21
Chad Crouch (8)
Sara Davis (5) 21
Michael Lucas Sr (12) 16
Randal Davis (13) 7
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 21
Ronnie Hileman (3) 21
Larry Huff (14) 13
Roger Leake (11) 13
Tammy Williams (6) 21
Lisa Almaraz (7) 21
Tanner Dinges (10) 20
Donna Keefer (15)
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21
A
Jr Williams (9) 10
Sara Davis (5) 21
B
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 20
Ronnie Hileman (3) 21
C
Tammy Williams (6) 1
Lisa Almaraz (7) 11
D
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21
E
Sara Davis (5) 6
Ronnie Hileman (3) 16
F
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21
G
Michael Dinges (2) 17
Michael Lucas, Jr. 21
Michael Dinges 16
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)
Steve Lucas Sr (16) 21
Chad Crouch (8)
Michael Lucas Sr (12) 17
Randal Davis (13) 21
Larry Huff (14)
Roger Leake (11) 21
Tanner Dinges (10) 21
Donna Keefer (15) 4
Steve Lucas Sr (16) 6
D
Lisa Almaraz (7) 21
Randal Davis 18
C
Tammy Williams 21
Roger Leake (11) 14
B
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 21
Tanner Dinges (10) 6
A
Jr Williams (9) 21
Lisa Almaraz (7) 7
Tammy Williams (6) 21
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 21
Jr Williams (9)
Tammy Williams (6) 1
E
Sara Davis (5) 21
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 21
F
Ronnie Hileman (3) 18
Sara Davis (5) 6
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 21
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 9
G
Michael Dinges (2) 21
Michael Dinges (2)

1st

  Michael Lucas, Jr.

2nd

  Michael Dinges

3rd

  Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4)

4th

  Sara Davis (5)

5th

  Tammy Williams (6)

  Ronnie Hileman (3)

7th

  Lisa Almaraz (7)

  Jr Williams (9)

9th

  Steve Lucas Sr (16)

  Roger Leake (11)

  Tanner Dinges (10)

13th

  Chad Crouch (8)

  Michael Lucas Sr (12)

  Larry Huff (14)

  Donna Keefer (15)

Final

Michael Lucas, Jr. 21 W vs.
Michael Dinges 16 L vs.
0 L vs.
0 L 16:34

Elimination Final

Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 9 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W 13:23

Elimination Semi-final

Sara Davis (5) 6 L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 21 W 08:39

Winners Final

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21 W vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 17 L 10:15

Elimination 4

Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 21 W vs.
Ronnie Hileman (3) 18 L 17:21

Tammy Williams (6) 1 L vs.
Sara Davis (5) 21 W 07:46

Elimination 3

Lisa Almaraz (7) 7 L vs.
Tammy Williams (6) 21 W 16:07

Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (9) L 07:14

Winners Semi-finals

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21 W vs.
Sara Davis (5) 6 L 12:22

Ronnie Hileman (3) 16 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W 12:05

Elimination 2

Roger Leake (11) 14 L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 21 W 15:36

Steve Lucas Sr (16) 6 L vs.
Lisa Almaraz (7) 21 W 11:12

Tanner Dinges (10) 6 L vs.
Jr Williams (9) 21 W 11:21

Elimination 1

Larry Huff (14) L vs.
Roger Leake (11) 21 W 14:37

Michael Lucas Sr (12) 17 L vs.
Randal Davis (13) 21 W 06:20

Steve Lucas Sr (16) 21 W vs.
Chad Crouch (8) L 08:15

Tanner Dinges (10) 21 W vs.
Donna Keefer (15) 4 L 09:34

Winners 1

Lisa Almaraz (7) 11 L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W 11:22

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (9) 10 L 13:04

Ronnie Hileman (3) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (6) 1 L 12:18

Sara Davis (5) 21 W vs.
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 20 L 26:04

Round 1

Donna Keefer (15) L vs.
Michael Dinges (2) 21 W 07:07

Jr Williams (9) 21 W vs.
Chad Crouch (8) L 10:31

Lisa Almaraz (7) 21 W vs.
Tanner Dinges (10) 20 L 19:40

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) 21 W vs.
Steve Lucas Sr (16) 9 L 20:23

Randal Davis (13) 7 L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (4) 21 W 08:23

Roger Leake (11) 13 L vs.
Tammy Williams (6) 21 W 15:12

Ronnie Hileman (3) 21 W vs.
Larry Huff (14) 13 L 14:01

Sara Davis (5) 21 W vs.
Michael Lucas Sr (12) 16 L 12:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20