South Mtn 01/05/21

Updated 10:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Smitty/Tyler
(bye)
Adam/Christine
Board 1
Dalton/Beth
Trent/Shawn R
(bye)
(bye)
Diffy/Levi
Devon/Rick
(bye)
Grant/Hunter Diffy
Board 4
Zach B/Ray Ray
Steve R/Rob A
Board 2
Jon/Cory
(bye)
Lea/Scott E
Troy/Jay
(bye)
Jess/Nikoda
Board 3
Joel/Jeff H
Denny/Dustin
Board 5
Alexis/Glenn
(bye)
Carole/Bruce F
Colt/Connie
(bye)
(bye)
Deric/JP
Rich/Walker
Board 3
Q/Clayton
(bye)
Codie/Pletz
Smitty/Tyler
A
Board 2
Adam/Christine
Trent/Shawn R
B
Board 2
Diffy/Levi
Devon/Rick
C
Board 1
Grant/Hunter Diffy
Steve R/Rob A
D
Board 5
Lea/Scott E
Troy/Jay
E
Board 4
Jess/Nikoda
Denny/Dustin
F
Board 4
Carole/Bruce F
Colt/Connie
G
Board 1
Deric/JP
Q/Clayton
H
Board 3
Codie/Pletz
Smitty/Tyler
I
Board 2
Diffy/Levi
Devon/Rick
J
Board 5
Steve R/Rob A
Troy/Jay
K
Board 4
Denny/Dustin
Colt/Connie
L
Board 1
Q/Clayton
Smitty/Tyler
M
Board 2
Devon/Rick
Troy/Jay
N
Board 4
Colt/Connie
Devon/Rick
O
Board 3
Colt/Connie
Devon/Rick
Board 2
Smitty/Tyler
Devon/Rick
(bye)
Dalton/Beth
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Zach B/Ray Ray
Jon/Cory
(bye)
(bye)
Joel/Jeff H
Alexis/Glenn
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rich/Walker
(bye)
Dalton/Beth
H
Board 3
Codie/Pletz
(bye)
G
Deric/JP
Zach B/Ray Ray
F
Board 1
Carole/Bruce F
Jon/Cory
E
Board 1
Jess/Nikoda
Joel/Jeff H
D
Board 4
Lea/Scott E
Alexis/Glenn
C
Board 2
Grant/Hunter Diffy
(bye)
B
Trent/Shawn R
Rich/Walker
A
Board 5
Adam/Christine
Codie/Pletz
Board 3
Deric/JP
Zach B/Ray Ray
Board 2
Jess/Nikoda
Lea/Scott E
Board 5
Alexis/Glenn
Trent/Shawn R
Board 3
Rich/Walker
Codie/Pletz
J
Board 4
Steve R/Rob A
Zach B/Ray Ray
I
Board 3
Diffy/Levi
Alexis/Glenn
L
Board 2
Q/Clayton
Rich/Walker
K
Board 1
Denny/Dustin
Codie/Pletz
Board 3
Zach B/Ray Ray
Q/Clayton
Board 1
Rich/Walker
Codie/Pletz
N
Board 2
Troy/Jay
Q/Clayton
M
Board 1
Smitty/Tyler
Codie/Pletz
Board 2
Smitty/Tyler
Smitty/Tyler
O
Board 2
Colt/Connie
Smitty/Tyler

1st

  Devon/Rick

2nd

  Smitty/Tyler

3rd

  Colt/Connie

4th

  Codie/Pletz

5th

  Troy/Jay

  Q/Clayton

7th

  Zach B/Ray Ray

  Rich/Walker

9th

  Steve R/Rob A

  Diffy/Levi

  Alexis/Glenn

  Denny/Dustin

13th

  Deric/JP

  Jess/Nikoda

  Lea/Scott E

  Trent/Shawn R

17th

  Dalton/Beth

  Carole/Bruce F

  Jon/Cory

  Joel/Jeff H

  Grant/Hunter Diffy

  Adam/Christine

Final

Devon/Rick W vs.
Smitty/Tyler L Board 2 21:37

Elimination Final

Smitty/Tyler W vs.
Colt/Connie L Board 2 12:22

Elimination Semi-final

Codie/Pletz L vs.
Smitty/Tyler W Board 2 15:04

Winners Final

Devon/Rick W vs.
Colt/Connie L Board 3 15:46

Elimination 6

Codie/Pletz W vs.
Troy/Jay L Board 2 15:42

Q/Clayton L vs.
Smitty/Tyler W Board 1 21:17

Elimination 5

Codie/Pletz W vs.
Zach B/Ray Ray L Board 3 11:32

Q/Clayton W vs.
Rich/Walker L Board 1 14:26

Winners Semi-finals

Smitty/Tyler L vs.
Devon/Rick W Board 2 10:39

Troy/Jay L vs.
Colt/Connie W Board 4 15:35

Elimination 4

Alexis/Glenn L vs.
Q/Clayton W Board 2 13:13

Codie/Pletz W vs.
Steve R/Rob A L Board 4 11:11

Rich/Walker W vs.
Denny/Dustin L Board 1 14:17

Zach B/Ray Ray W vs.
Diffy/Levi L Board 3 15:15

Elimination 3

Codie/Pletz W vs.
Deric/JP L Board 3 16:39

Lea/Scott E L vs.
Alexis/Glenn W Board 5 17:38

Trent/Shawn R L vs.
Rich/Walker W Board 3 08:41

Zach B/Ray Ray W vs.
Jess/Nikoda L Board 2 14:39

Winners 2

Colt/Connie W vs.
Q/Clayton L Board 1 15:38

Devon/Rick W vs.
Steve R/Rob A L Board 5 11:26

Smitty/Tyler W vs.
Diffy/Levi L Board 2 13:15

Troy/Jay W vs.
Denny/Dustin L Board 4 17:47

Elimination 2

Alexis/Glenn W vs.
Grant/Hunter Diffy L Board 2 19:24

Dalton/Beth L vs.
Codie/Pletz W Board 3 11:32

Joel/Jeff H L vs.
Lea/Scott E W Board 4 13:54

Jon/Cory L vs.
Jess/Nikoda W Board 1 14:22

Rich/Walker W vs.
Adam/Christine L Board 5 17:12

Zach B/Ray Ray W vs.
Carole/Bruce F L Board 1 11:11

Winners 1

Colt/Connie W vs.
Deric/JP L Board 1 05:05

Denny/Dustin W vs.
Carole/Bruce F L Board 4 13:26

Devon/Rick W vs.
Grant/Hunter Diffy L Board 1 10:32

Q/Clayton W vs.
Codie/Pletz L Board 3 17:08

Smitty/Tyler W vs.
Adam/Christine L Board 2 07:50

Steve R/Rob A W vs.
Lea/Scott E L Board 5 17:02

Trent/Shawn R L vs.
Diffy/Levi W Board 2 10:06

Troy/Jay W vs.
Jess/Nikoda L Board 4 07:41

Round 1

Adam/Christine W vs.
Dalton/Beth L Board 1 11:47

Denny/Dustin W vs.
Alexis/Glenn L Board 5 13:46

Grant/Hunter Diffy W vs.
Zach B/Ray Ray L Board 4 14:03

Jess/Nikoda W vs.
Joel/Jeff H L Board 3 08:00

Rich/Walker L vs.
Q/Clayton W Board 3 17:03

Steve R/Rob A W vs.
Jon/Cory L Board 2 10:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20