Elimination Final
30 Duckett // 6 Lay W vs.
7 Shan L 2 10:14
Elimination Semi-final
15 Wildabeast // 24 Chris H L vs.
30 Duckett // 6 Lay W 1 14:43
Winners Final
7 Shan L vs.
1 Beardman // 2 Matt G W 1 12:58
Elimination 6
16 Bryan M // 21 Jason C L vs.
15 Wildabeast // 24 Chris H W 3 16:03
30 Duckett // 6 Lay W vs.
13 Jimmy D // 37 Calhoon L 3 10:35
Elimination 5
19 Bill T // 31 Tanner L vs.
16 Bryan M // 21 Jason C W 2 17:12
5 Wyattearp // 8 Garrett L vs.
30 Duckett // 6 Lay W 2 12:10
Winners Semi-finals
1 Beardman // 2 Matt G W vs.
15 Wildabeast // 24 Chris H L 1 16:06
13 Jimmy D // 37 Calhoon L vs.
7 Shan W 3 18:24
Elimination 4
16 Bryan M // 21 Jason C W vs.
17 Michael G // 35 Shane L L 1 17:53
19 Bill T // 31 Tanner W vs.
11 Jim Bob // 28 Dink Dink L 2 17:13
30 Duckett // 6 Lay W vs.
20 House // 22 Zack B L 3 10:14
5 Wyattearp // 8 Garrett W vs.
18 Tyler // 25 Knocker L 2 10:29
Elimination 3
12 LB // 9 Nick S L vs.
30 Duckett // 6 Lay W 2 12:33
19 Bill T // 31 Tanner W vs.
27 Tracy // 36 Chris N L 1 12:22
23 Kelsey // 33 Kamden L vs.
16 Bryan M // 21 Jason C W 3 12:13
3 Beck // 4 Karamel L vs.
5 Wyattearp // 8 Garrett W 3 15:23
Winners 2
1 Beardman // 2 Matt G W vs.
20 House // 22 Zack B L 3 13:32
11 Jim Bob // 28 Dink Dink L vs.
7 Shan W 1 13:15
13 Jimmy D // 37 Calhoon W vs.
17 Michael G // 35 Shane L L 2 19:35
18 Tyler // 25 Knocker L vs.
15 Wildabeast // 24 Chris H W 1 13:03
Elimination 2
14 Comonn // 34 Jeremy G L vs.
19 Bill T // 31 Tanner W 1 12:51
29 Colt 45 // 32 Garrett M L vs.
3 Beck // 4 Karamel W 3 07:52
30 Duckett // 6 Lay W vs.
10 Jess // 26 Rob M L 2 11:10
Winners 1
10 Jess // 26 Rob M L vs.
13 Jimmy D // 37 Calhoon W 3 17:22
11 Jim Bob // 28 Dink Dink W vs.
5 Wyattearp // 8 Garrett L 2 15:16
12 LB // 9 Nick S L vs.
17 Michael G // 35 Shane L W 3 14:53
16 Bryan M // 21 Jason C L vs.
1 Beardman // 2 Matt G W 2 18:19
18 Tyler // 25 Knocker W vs.
27 Tracy // 36 Chris N L 1 14:24
19 Bill T // 31 Tanner L vs.
15 Wildabeast // 24 Chris H W 1 20:53
20 House // 22 Zack B W vs.
23 Kelsey // 33 Kamden L 2 11:48
7 Shan W vs.
3 Beck // 4 Karamel L 3 15:08
Round 1
14 Comonn // 34 Jeremy G L vs.
13 Jimmy D // 37 Calhoon W 1 23:23
19 Bill T // 31 Tanner W vs.
30 Duckett // 6 Lay L 2 14:18
29 Colt 45 // 32 Garrett M L vs.
1 Beardman // 2 Matt G W 3 15:16