Final - Match 2
Cole Sansone & John Michael Matthews L vs.
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland W 3 00:19
Final
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland L vs.
Cole Sansone & John Michael Matthews W 3 15:58
Elimination Final
Cole Sansone & John Michael Matthews W vs.
James McNally & Cody Sansone L 3 11:29
Elimination Semi-final
Jaylyn Strength & Scoot L vs.
Cole Sansone & John Michael Matthews W 2 11:35
Winners Final
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland W vs.
James McNally & Cody Sansone L 1 13:10
Elimination 8
Cole Sansone & John Michael Matthews W vs.
Brad Jones & Troy Calhoon L 4 17:19
Scott Etheridge & Nikki Jones L vs.
Jaylyn Strength & Scoot W 2 21:52
Elimination 7
Cole Sansone & John Michael Matthews W vs.
Terry Green & Kenny Bolton L 3 18:20
Scott Etheridge & Nikki Jones W vs.
Chad Reeves & Mike Headley L 2 11:07
Winners Semi-finals
Brad Jones & Troy Calhoon L vs.
James McNally & Cody Sansone W 7 13:44
Jaylyn Strength & Scoot L vs.
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland W 6 22:59
Elimination 6
Chad Reeves & Mike Headley W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones L 5 15:07
Cole Sansone & John Michael Matthews W vs.
David Sanchez & Chase Murse L 3 14:23
Kip Smith & Darren Gibson L vs.
Terry Green & Kenny Bolton W 2 18:39
Scott Etheridge & Nikki Jones W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Lee Lowery L 4 17:25
Elimination 5
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Nikki Jones W 9 18:22
Brent Hardy & Chris Laney L vs.
Kip Smith & Darren Gibson W 3 12:07
Cole Sansone & John Michael Matthews W vs.
Dustin Williams & Chase Free L 2 13:04
Kendall Bailey & Austin Sexton L vs.
Chad Reeves & Mike Headley W 5 11:58
Winners 3
Brad Jones & Troy Calhoon W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones L 3 08:56
David Sanchez & Chase Murse L vs.
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland W 5 20:06
Doyle Taylor & Lee Lowery L vs.
James McNally & Cody Sansone W 1 10:40
Jaylyn Strength & Scoot W vs.
Terry Green & Kenny Bolton L 8 15:49
Elimination 4
Brent Hardy & Chris Laney W vs.
Justin Dries & Caleb Headley L 5 14:09
Chad Reeves & Mike Headley W vs.
Shirley Jones & Ron Moreland L 4 11:41
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Kip Smith & Darren Gibson W 3 13:14
Cole Sansone & John Michael Matthews W vs.
Jase Munroe & Jonathan Etheridge L 2 15:43
Dustin Williams & Chase Free W vs.
Alice Laney & Stephanie Gibson L 5 09:15
Kendall Bailey & Austin Sexton W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Rue Wilkes L 1 14:47
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W 7 09:26
Zach Price & Tony Williams L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Nikki Jones W 3 10:42
Elimination 3
Brent Hardy & Chris Laney W vs.
Josh Smith & Brad Caton L 4 11:16
Bruce Jones & Slade Ivey L vs.
Cole Sansone & John Michael Matthews W 2 15:00
Chad Reeves & Mike Headley W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Austin Adams L 8 19:58
Dustin Williams & Chase Free W vs.
Sarah Michaud & Chase Laney L 4 17:33
Kendall Bailey & Austin Sexton W vs.
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L 3 12:23
Leslie Stanfield & Latisha Montgomery L vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W 9 09:24
Madison Gargus & Buffy Moreland L vs.
Zach Price & Tony Williams W 6 15:02
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W vs.
Brandon Arnold & Dwayne Munroe L 1 11:13
Winners 2
Alice Laney & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Lee Lowery W 7 10:19
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter L 1 20:37
Brad Jones & Troy Calhoon W vs.
Kip Smith & Darren Gibson L 5 15:20
David Sanchez & Chase Murse W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Nikki Jones L 4 13:17
James McNally & Cody Sansone W vs.
Jase Munroe & Jonathan Etheridge L 9 16:03
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones W vs.
Justin Dries & Caleb Headley L 3 22:01
Scott Wilkes & Rue Wilkes L vs.
Terry Green & Kenny Bolton W 2 09:39
Shirley Jones & Ron Moreland L vs.
Jaylyn Strength & Scoot W 6 13:18
Elimination 2
Brandon Horsley & Austin Adams W vs.
Josh Blalock & Brayden Shaner L 2 22:28
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W vs.
Greg Scott & Jessica Scott L 8 08:06
Prentiss Bullen & Scott Brown L vs.
Brent Hardy & Chris Laney W 8 00:16
Randall Sanford & Walt Jones L vs.
Kendall Bailey & Austin Sexton W 8 11:35
Shauna Strength & Jay Artis L vs.
Bruce Jones & Slade Ivey W 4 12:08
Sidney Temple & Logan Temple L vs.
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant W 9 27:33
TJ Scott & Tyler Scott L vs.
Sarah Michaud & Chase Laney W 7 13:53
Winners 1
Ben Barron & Brian Moreland W vs.
Cole Sansone & John Michael Matthews L 3 14:41
Brad Jones & Troy Calhoon W vs.
Josh Blalock & Brayden Shaner L 5 14:25
Brandon Arnold & Dwayne Munroe L vs.
James McNally & Cody Sansone W 4 09:10
Bruce Jones & Slade Ivey L vs.
Brent Cleckler & Matt Ledbetter W 5 08:22
Chris Poe & Philicia Bryant L vs.
Shirley Jones & Ron Moreland W 6 15:01
Doyle Taylor & Lee Lowery W vs.
Madison Gargus & Buffy Moreland L 5 08:11
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Kevin Jones W 4 09:29
Greg Scott & Jessica Scott L vs.
Jase Munroe & Jonathan Etheridge W 3 06:20
Jaylyn Strength & Scoot W vs.
Leslie Stanfield & Latisha Montgomery L 8 27:12
Kendall Bailey & Austin Sexton L vs.
Justin Dries & Caleb Headley W 3 10:04
Kip Smith & Darren Gibson W vs.
Chad Reeves & Mike Headley L 1 20:07
Sarah Michaud & Chase Laney L vs.
David Sanchez & Chase Murse W 2 12:52
Scott Etheridge & Nikki Jones W vs.
Dustin Williams & Chase Free L 4 15:18
Scott Wilkes & Rue Wilkes W vs.
Josh Smith & Brad Caton L 9 19:29
Terry Green & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Brent Hardy & Chris Laney L 6 15:40
Zach Price & Tony Williams L vs.
Alice Laney & Stephanie Gibson W 7 17:43
Round 1
Brandon Horsley & Austin Adams L vs.
Bruce Jones & Slade Ivey W 9 14:06
Greg Scott & Jessica Scott W vs.
Sidney Temple & Logan Temple L 8 10:19
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L vs.
Shirley Jones & Ron Moreland W 2 22:11
Prentiss Bullen & Scott Brown L vs.
Alice Laney & Stephanie Gibson W 1 13:24
Randall Sanford & Walt Jones L vs.
David Sanchez & Chase Murse W 5 06:57
Shauna Strength & Jay Artis L vs.
Josh Blalock & Brayden Shaner W 7 22:34
TJ Scott & Tyler Scott L vs.
Kendall Bailey & Austin Sexton W 6 12:41