Final - Match 2
Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Donna Storms L Board - 9 00:12
Final
Donna Storms L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 8 32:32
Elimination Final
Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Kevin Taylor L Board - 4 23:08
Elimination Semi-final
Steve Fregia L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 3 11:20
Winners Final
Kevin Taylor L vs.
Donna Storms W Board - 3 31:04
Elimination 6
Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Ryan Love L Board - 7 19:49
Nathan Walden L vs.
Steve Fregia W Board - 5 21:19
Elimination 5
Ray Clay L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 1 32:46
Ryan Reiff L vs.
Nathan Walden W Board - 8 16:52
Winners Semi-finals
Donna Storms W vs.
Steve Fregia L Board - 2 39:59
Ryan Love L vs.
Kevin Taylor W Board - 5 45:19
Elimination 4
Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Bob Short L Board - 10 24:00
Ray Clay W vs.
Steve Hunn L Board - 6 00:09
Steve Elmrich L vs.
Ryan Reiff W Board - 4 04:15
Timothy Tafoya L vs.
Nathan Walden W Board - 4 34:35
Elimination 3
Ashley White L vs.
Timothy Tafoya W Board - 2 00:33
Daniel Fitts L vs.
Steve Elmrich W Board - 2 00:07
Devin Reiff L vs.
Ray Clay W Board - 8 26:36
Soup Ward L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 6 12:39
Winners 2
Bob Short L vs.
Donna Storms W Board - 4 25:49
Kevin Taylor W vs.
Ryan Reiff L Board - 1 30:55
Ryan Love W vs.
Nathan Walden L Board - 10 17:25
Steve Fregia W vs.
Steve Hunn L Board - 8 19:49
Elimination 2
Ben Morgan L vs.
Soup Ward W Board - 10 23:56
Chris Storms L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 9 25:16
Daniel Fitts W vs.
James Green L Board - 3 01:28:38
Jay Mills L vs.
Ashley White W Board - 5 00:07
Justin Witkowiak L vs.
Devin Reiff W Board - 6 42:53
Ray Clay W vs.
Jacob Emrich L Board - 7 33:30
Zachary Kilgus L vs.
Timothy Tafoya W Board - 5 25:02
Winners 1
Devin Reiff L vs.
Ryan Reiff W Board - 5 07:04
Donna Storms W vs.
Ashley White L Board - 6 13:17
Haseeb Habiban L vs.
Ryan Love W Board - 2 30:55
Kevin Taylor W vs.
Jacob Emrich L Board - 9 18:54
Nathan Walden W vs.
Soup Ward L Board - 2 14:13
Steve Fregia W vs.
Steve Elmrich L Board - 7 47:45
Steve Hunn W vs.
James Green L Board - 2 00:05
Timothy Tafoya L vs.
Bob Short W Board - 8 03:49
Round 1
Bob Short W vs.
Justin Witkowiak L Board - 1 36:03
Devin Reiff W vs.
Zachary Kilgus L Board - 4 27:37
Donna Storms W vs.
Ray Clay L Board - 5 25:00
Jacob Emrich W vs.
Jay Mills L Board - 8 27:00
Ryan Love W vs.
Daniel Fitts L Board - 6 13:59
Steve Elmrich W vs.
Ben Morgan L Board - 8 00:06
Steve Hunn W vs.
Chris Storms L Board - 3 14:17