Rays Virtual Cornhole #1

Updated 8:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Haseeb Habiban
(bye)
Ryan Love
Board - 6
Daniel Fitts
Nathan Walden
(bye)
(bye)
Soup Ward
Kevin Taylor
(bye)
Jacob Emrich
Board - 8
Jay Mills
Devin Reiff
Board - 4
Zachary Kilgus
(bye)
Ryan Reiff
Timothy Tafoya
(bye)
Bob Short
Board - 1
Justin Witkowiak
Donna Storms
Board - 5
Ray Clay
(bye)
Ashley White
Steve Fregia
(bye)
Steve Elmrich
Board - 8
Ben Morgan
Steve Hunn
Board - 3
Chris Storms
(bye)
James Green
Haseeb Habiban
A
Board - 2
Ryan Love
Nathan Walden
B
Board - 2
Soup Ward
Kevin Taylor
C
Board - 9
Jacob Emrich
Devin Reiff
D
Board - 5
Ryan Reiff
Timothy Tafoya
E
Board - 8
Bob Short
Donna Storms
F
Board - 6
Ashley White
Steve Fregia
G
Board - 7
Steve Elmrich
Steve Hunn
H
Board - 2
James Green
Ryan Love
I
Board - 10
Nathan Walden
Kevin Taylor
J
Board - 1
Ryan Reiff
Bob Short
K
Board - 4
Donna Storms
Steve Fregia
L
Board - 8
Steve Hunn
Ryan Love
M
Board - 5
Kevin Taylor
Donna Storms
N
Board - 2
Steve Fregia
Kevin Taylor
O
Board - 3
Donna Storms
Donna Storms
Board - 8
Haseeb Habiban
Haseeb Habiban
Board - 9
Donna Storms
Haseeb Habiban
(bye)
Daniel Fitts
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jay Mills
Zachary Kilgus
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Witkowiak
Ray Clay
(bye)
(bye)
Ben Morgan
Chris Storms
(bye)
Daniel Fitts
H
Board - 3
James Green
(bye)
G
Steve Elmrich
Jay Mills
F
Board - 5
Ashley White
Zachary Kilgus
E
Board - 5
Timothy Tafoya
Justin Witkowiak
D
Board - 6
Devin Reiff
Ray Clay
C
Board - 7
Jacob Emrich
Ben Morgan
B
Board - 10
Soup Ward
Chris Storms
A
Board - 9
Haseeb Habiban
Daniel Fitts
Board - 2
Steve Elmrich
Ashley White
Board - 2
Timothy Tafoya
Devin Reiff
Board - 8
Ray Clay
Soup Ward
Board - 6
Haseeb Habiban
Steve Elmrich
J
Board - 4
Ryan Reiff
Timothy Tafoya
I
Board - 4
Nathan Walden
Ray Clay
L
Board - 6
Steve Hunn
Haseeb Habiban
K
Board - 10
Bob Short
Ryan Reiff
Board - 8
Nathan Walden
Ray Clay
Board - 1
Haseeb Habiban
Nathan Walden
N
Board - 5
Steve Fregia
Haseeb Habiban
M
Board - 7
Ryan Love
Steve Fregia
Board - 3
Haseeb Habiban
Haseeb Habiban
O
Board - 4
Kevin Taylor
Haseeb Habiban

1st

  Haseeb Habiban

2nd

  Donna Storms

3rd

  Kevin Taylor

4th

  Steve Fregia

5th

  Nathan Walden

  Ryan Love

7th

  Ryan Reiff

  Ray Clay

9th

  Steve Elmrich

  Timothy Tafoya

  Steve Hunn

  Bob Short

13th

  Daniel Fitts

  Ashley White

  Devin Reiff

  Soup Ward

17th

  James Green

  Jay Mills

  Zachary Kilgus

  Justin Witkowiak

  Jacob Emrich

  Ben Morgan

  Chris Storms

Final - Match 2

Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Donna Storms L Board - 9 00:12

Final

Donna Storms L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 8 32:32

Elimination Final

Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Kevin Taylor L Board - 4 23:08

Elimination Semi-final

Steve Fregia L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 3 11:20

Winners Final

Kevin Taylor L vs.
Donna Storms W Board - 3 31:04

Elimination 6

Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Ryan Love L Board - 7 19:49

Nathan Walden L vs.
Steve Fregia W Board - 5 21:19

Elimination 5

Ray Clay L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 1 32:46

Ryan Reiff L vs.
Nathan Walden W Board - 8 16:52

Winners Semi-finals

Donna Storms W vs.
Steve Fregia L Board - 2 39:59

Ryan Love L vs.
Kevin Taylor W Board - 5 45:19

Elimination 4

Haseeb Habiban W vs.
Bob Short L Board - 10 24:00

Ray Clay W vs.
Steve Hunn L Board - 6 00:09

Steve Elmrich L vs.
Ryan Reiff W Board - 4 04:15

Timothy Tafoya L vs.
Nathan Walden W Board - 4 34:35

Elimination 3

Ashley White L vs.
Timothy Tafoya W Board - 2 00:33

Daniel Fitts L vs.
Steve Elmrich W Board - 2 00:07

Devin Reiff L vs.
Ray Clay W Board - 8 26:36

Soup Ward L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 6 12:39

Winners 2

Bob Short L vs.
Donna Storms W Board - 4 25:49

Kevin Taylor W vs.
Ryan Reiff L Board - 1 30:55

Ryan Love W vs.
Nathan Walden L Board - 10 17:25

Steve Fregia W vs.
Steve Hunn L Board - 8 19:49

Elimination 2

Ben Morgan L vs.
Soup Ward W Board - 10 23:56

Chris Storms L vs.
Haseeb Habiban W Board - 9 25:16

Daniel Fitts W vs.
James Green L Board - 3 01:28:38

Jay Mills L vs.
Ashley White W Board - 5 00:07

Justin Witkowiak L vs.
Devin Reiff W Board - 6 42:53

Ray Clay W vs.
Jacob Emrich L Board - 7 33:30

Zachary Kilgus L vs.
Timothy Tafoya W Board - 5 25:02

Winners 1

Devin Reiff L vs.
Ryan Reiff W Board - 5 07:04

Donna Storms W vs.
Ashley White L Board - 6 13:17

Haseeb Habiban L vs.
Ryan Love W Board - 2 30:55

Kevin Taylor W vs.
Jacob Emrich L Board - 9 18:54

Nathan Walden W vs.
Soup Ward L Board - 2 14:13

Steve Fregia W vs.
Steve Elmrich L Board - 7 47:45

Steve Hunn W vs.
James Green L Board - 2 00:05

Timothy Tafoya L vs.
Bob Short W Board - 8 03:49

Round 1

Bob Short W vs.
Justin Witkowiak L Board - 1 36:03

Devin Reiff W vs.
Zachary Kilgus L Board - 4 27:37

Donna Storms W vs.
Ray Clay L Board - 5 25:00

Jacob Emrich W vs.
Jay Mills L Board - 8 27:00

Ryan Love W vs.
Daniel Fitts L Board - 6 13:59

Steve Elmrich W vs.
Ben Morgan L Board - 8 00:06

Steve Hunn W vs.
Chris Storms L Board - 3 14:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20