Round 12
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Todd Larsen L Theatre Of Magic 16:38
Round 11
Todd Larsen L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Playboy 20:02
Round 10
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Chris Chinn L Batman 66 19:32
Todd Larsen W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Bad Cats 10:45
Round 9
Blake Mitchell W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Surf Champ 09:40
Chris Chinn L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Theatre Of Magic 15:10
Round 8
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Stars 11:23
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Matt Golden L Theatre Of Magic 24:34
Todd Larsen L vs.
Chris Chinn W Attack From Mars 21:50
Round 7
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Neil Oney L The Addams Family 19:01
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W BMX 16:47
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Skateball 19:57
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Daniel Clark L Stars 08:02
Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt Golden L Doggy Soccer 16:36
Round 6
Chris Chinn W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Fathom 13:17
Daniel Clark W vs.
Louis Gordon L Surf Champ 18:39
Dave Stewart L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Skateball 15:14
Heather Loudon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Stars 14:45
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Tim McCool L Doggy Soccer 21:00
Matt Golden W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Radical 20:22
Neil Oney W vs.
Jarrett Gaddy L Medieval Madness 08:53
Todd Larsen W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L The Addams Family 18:06
Round 5
Atomic Sita L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Who Dunnit 22:03
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Medieval Madness 19:10
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Daniel Clark W Playboy 15:06
Chris Chinn W vs.
Dave Stewart L White Water 18:01
Elijah Nelson W vs.
John Robinson WA L Fathom 21:42
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Theatre Of Magic 18:10
Louis Gordon L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 09:31
Maureen Hendrix L vs.
Heather Loudon W Eight Ball Deluxe 18:43
Neil Oney W vs.
Hannah Hatch L BMX 14:30
Tim McCool L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Creature Lagoon 12:35
Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt Golden L Skateball 22:32
Round 4
Atomic Sita L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W The Addams Family 18:40
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L Fathom 13:39
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Emily Gibian L Stars 12:37
Chris King L vs.
Heather Loudon W BMX 22:15
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Ash Landers L Attack From Mars 12:58
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Playboy 15:31
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Daniel Clark W Batman 66 17:55
Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
Dave Stewart W Creature Lagoon 15:47
Jason Hatch L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Doggy Soccer 14:21
John Lim L vs.
John Robinson WA W Theatre Of Magic 15:09
Louis Gordon W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Radical 15:56
Neil Oney L vs.
Chris Chinn W Skateball 15:21
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Matt Golden W White Water 14:55
Todd Larsen W vs.
Tim McCool L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:50
Round 3
Ash Landers L vs.
Blake Mitchell W BMX 19:34
Chris Morris-Lent W vs.
Heather Loudon L Playboy 17:55
Emily Gibian L vs.
Dave Stewart W The Addams Family 13:22
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Medieval Madness 19:18
Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Daniel Clark L Attack From Mars 13:34
John Lim W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Bad Cats 11:00
Jonathan Thompson W vs.
Chris King L Creature Lagoon 19:58
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Who Dunnit 18:58
Matt Golden W vs.
Louis Gordon L Ghost Busters 19:03
Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Hannah Hatch L White Water 13:16
Neil Oney W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Theatre Of Magic 13:45
Ren Logan L vs.
John Robinson WA W Surf Champ 14:20
Sarah Hager L vs.
Jason Hatch W Eight Ball Deluxe 18:03
Tim McCool W vs.
Atomic Sita L Stars 12:46
Todd Larsen W vs.
Chris Chinn L Radical 16:47
Tressa Points L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Fathom 19:09
Round 2
Atomic Sita W vs.
Neil Oney L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:11
Chris King W vs.
John Lim L White Water 19:00
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Louis Gordon W Batman 66 29:05
Daniel Clark W vs.
Ren Logan L Creature Lagoon 22:23
Hannah Hatch L vs.
Chris Chinn W Medieval Madness 27:14
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Todd Larsen W BMX 20:32
Jason Hatch L vs.
Ash Landers W Skateball 15:17
John Robinson WA L vs.
Emily Gibian W Bad Cats 06:57
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Surf Champ 09:35
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Fathom 10:19
Matt Golden W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Stars 17:49
Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Ghost Busters 08:45
Sarah Hager L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Radical 15:52
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Doggy Soccer 12:24
Tim McCool W vs.
Heather Loudon L Attack From Mars 16:03
Tressa Points L vs.
Dave Stewart W Playboy 13:18
Round 1
Ash Landers L vs.
Neil Oney W Ghost Busters 10:06
Blake Mitchell W vs.
James Frost-Winn L White Water 18:07
Chris King L vs.
Lauren Aquino W The Addams Family 19:42
Dave Stewart L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 17:01
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Daniel Clark L Radical 12:48
Emily Gibian L vs.
Atomic Sita W Medieval Madness 16:21
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Jarrett Gaddy L Bad Cats 10:46
Heather Loudon W vs.
Jason Hatch L Theatre Of Magic 18:48
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Sarah Hager L Stars 12:31
John Lim L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Ghost Busters 19:38
John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Chinn W Eight Ball Deluxe 22:38
Louis Gordon W vs.
Tressa Points L Attack From Mars 00:11
Matt Golden W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Batman 66 17:24
Ren Logan L vs.
Jonathan Thompson W Skateball 13:23
Tim McCool W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L BMX 21:19
Todd Larsen W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Who Dunnit 23:44