Wednesday Flip Off 4/4/18

Updated 4:52pm

None.

None.

White Water

Blake Mitchell

James Frost-Winn x

Skateball

Ren Logan x

Jonathan Thompson

Surf Champ

Dave Stewart x

Sergey Posrednikov

Batman 66

Matt Golden

Chelsie Hulka x

Medieval Madness

Emily Gibian x

Atomic Sita

Eight Ball Deluxe

John Robinson WA x

Chris Chinn

BMX

Tim McCool

Maureen Hendrix x

Radical

Elijah Nelson

Daniel Clark x

Theatre Of Magic

Heather Loudon

Jason Hatch x

Bad Cats

Hannah Hatch

Jarrett Gaddy x

Ghost Busters

John Lim x

Chris Morris-Lent

The Addams Family

Chris King x

Lauren Aquino

Ghost Busters

Ash Landers x

Neil Oney

Stars

Jared Baldridge

Sarah Hager x

Who Dunnit

Todd Larsen

Malcolm Roberts x

Attack From Mars

Louis Gordon

Tressa Points x

Medieval Madness

Hannah Hatch x

Chris Chinn

Eight Ball Deluxe

Atomic Sita

Neil Oney x

Doggy Soccer

Sergey Posrednikov

Blake Mitchell x

BMX

Jared Baldridge x

Todd Larsen

Batman 66

Chris Morris-Lent x

Louis Gordon

Attack From Mars

Tim McCool

Heather Loudon x

Stars

Matt Golden

Jonathan Thompson x

Surf Champ

Lauren Aquino

Elijah Nelson x

Playboy

Tressa Points xx

Dave Stewart x

Fathom

Malcolm Roberts xx

James Frost-Winn x

Creature Lagoon

Daniel Clark x

Ren Logan xx

Ghost Busters

Maureen Hendrix x

Chelsie Hulka xx

White Water

Chris King x

John Lim xx

Radical

Sarah Hager xx

Jarrett Gaddy x

Skateball

Jason Hatch xx

Ash Landers x

Bad Cats

John Robinson WA xx

Emily Gibian x

Ghost Busters

Matt Golden

Louis Gordon x

Who Dunnit

Lauren Aquino x

Sergey Posrednikov

Stars

Tim McCool

Atomic Sita x

Radical

Todd Larsen

Chris Chinn x

The Addams Family

Emily Gibian xx

Dave Stewart x

BMX

Ash Landers xx

Blake Mitchell x

Creature Lagoon

Jonathan Thompson x

Chris King xx

Medieval Madness

James Frost-Winn x

Elijah Nelson xx

Theatre Of Magic

Neil Oney x

Jared Baldridge xx

Attack From Mars

Jarrett Gaddy x

Daniel Clark xx

Playboy

Chris Morris-Lent x

Heather Loudon xx

White Water

Maureen Hendrix x

Hannah Hatch xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Sarah Hager xxx

Jason Hatch xx

Bad Cats

John Lim xx

Malcolm Roberts xxx

Fathom

Tressa Points xxx

Chelsie Hulka xx

Surf Champ

Ren Logan xxx

John Robinson WA xx

White Water

Sergey Posrednikov x

Matt Golden

Eight Ball Deluxe

Todd Larsen

Tim McCool x

Fathom

Blake Mitchell x

Maureen Hendrix xx

Radical

Louis Gordon x

Jonathan Thompson xx

The Addams Family

Atomic Sita xx

Chris Morris-Lent x

Playboy

James Frost-Winn xx

Lauren Aquino x

Creature Lagoon

Jarrett Gaddy xx

Dave Stewart x

Skateball

Neil Oney xx

Chris Chinn x

Doggy Soccer

Jason Hatch xxx

Elijah Nelson xx

Attack From Mars

Hannah Hatch xx

Ash Landers xxx

BMX

Chris King xxx

Heather Loudon xx

Stars

Chelsie Hulka xx

Emily Gibian xxx

Theatre Of Magic

John Lim xxx

John Robinson WA xx

Batman 66

Jared Baldridge xxx

Daniel Clark xx

Skateball

Todd Larsen

Matt Golden x

White Water

Chris Chinn x

Dave Stewart xx

Creature Lagoon

Tim McCool xx

Chris Morris-Lent x

Bad Cats

Louis Gordon xx

Sergey Posrednikov x

Medieval Madness

Blake Mitchell x

Lauren Aquino xx

Theatre Of Magic

Jarrett Gaddy xx

Jonathan Thompson xxx

Fathom

Elijah Nelson xx

John Robinson WA xxx

BMX

Neil Oney xx

Hannah Hatch xxx

Playboy

Chelsie Hulka xxx

Daniel Clark xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Maureen Hendrix xxx

Heather Loudon xx

Who Dunnit

Atomic Sita xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

The Addams Family

Todd Larsen

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Radical

Matt Golden x

Blake Mitchell xx

Fathom

Chris Chinn x

Chris Morris-Lent xx

Surf Champ

Daniel Clark xx

Louis Gordon xxx

Medieval Madness

Neil Oney xx

Jarrett Gaddy xxx

Doggy Soccer

Lauren Aquino xx

Tim McCool xxx

Stars

Heather Loudon xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Skateball

Dave Stewart xxx

Elijah Nelson xx

Doggy Soccer

Todd Larsen

Matt Golden xx

Skateball

James Frost-Winn xx

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

The Addams Family

Blake Mitchell xx

Neil Oney xxx

BMX

Elijah Nelson xxx

Chris Morris-Lent xx

Stars

Lauren Aquino xx

Daniel Clark xxx

Chris Chinn x

Attack From Mars

Todd Larsen x

Chris Chinn x

Stars

Blake Mitchell xx

Chris Morris-Lent xxx

Theatre Of Magic

James Frost-Winn xx

Matt Golden xxx

Lauren Aquino xx

Theatre Of Magic

Chris Chinn xx

Lauren Aquino xx

Surf Champ

Blake Mitchell xx

James Frost-Winn xxx

Todd Larsen x

Bad Cats

Todd Larsen x

Lauren Aquino xxx

Batman 66

Blake Mitchell xx

Chris Chinn xxx

Playboy

Todd Larsen xx

Blake Mitchell xx

Theatre Of Magic

Blake Mitchell xx

Todd Larsen xxx

Blake Mitchell xx

Round 12

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Todd Larsen L Theatre Of Magic 16:38

Round 11

Todd Larsen L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Playboy 20:02

Round 10

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Chris Chinn L Batman 66 19:32

Todd Larsen W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Bad Cats 10:45

Round 9

Blake Mitchell W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Surf Champ 09:40

Chris Chinn L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Theatre Of Magic 15:10

Round 8

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Stars 11:23

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Matt Golden L Theatre Of Magic 24:34

Todd Larsen L vs.
Chris Chinn W Attack From Mars 21:50

Round 7

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Neil Oney L The Addams Family 19:01

Elijah Nelson L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W BMX 16:47

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Skateball 19:57

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Daniel Clark L Stars 08:02

Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt Golden L Doggy Soccer 16:36

Round 6

Chris Chinn W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Fathom 13:17

Daniel Clark W vs.
Louis Gordon L Surf Champ 18:39

Dave Stewart L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Skateball 15:14

Heather Loudon L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Stars 14:45

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Tim McCool L Doggy Soccer 21:00

Matt Golden W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Radical 20:22

Neil Oney W vs.
Jarrett Gaddy L Medieval Madness 08:53

Todd Larsen W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L The Addams Family 18:06

Round 5

Atomic Sita L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Who Dunnit 22:03

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Medieval Madness 19:10

Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Daniel Clark W Playboy 15:06

Chris Chinn W vs.
Dave Stewart L White Water 18:01

Elijah Nelson W vs.
John Robinson WA L Fathom 21:42

Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Theatre Of Magic 18:10

Louis Gordon L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 09:31

Maureen Hendrix L vs.
Heather Loudon W Eight Ball Deluxe 18:43

Neil Oney W vs.
Hannah Hatch L BMX 14:30

Tim McCool L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Creature Lagoon 12:35

Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt Golden L Skateball 22:32

Round 4

Atomic Sita L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W The Addams Family 18:40

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L Fathom 13:39

Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Emily Gibian L Stars 12:37

Chris King L vs.
Heather Loudon W BMX 22:15

Hannah Hatch W vs.
Ash Landers L Attack From Mars 12:58

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Playboy 15:31

Jared Baldridge L vs.
Daniel Clark W Batman 66 17:55

Jarrett Gaddy L vs.
Dave Stewart W Creature Lagoon 15:47

Jason Hatch L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Doggy Soccer 14:21

John Lim L vs.
John Robinson WA W Theatre Of Magic 15:09

Louis Gordon W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Radical 15:56

Neil Oney L vs.
Chris Chinn W Skateball 15:21

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Matt Golden W White Water 14:55

Todd Larsen W vs.
Tim McCool L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:50

Round 3

Ash Landers L vs.
Blake Mitchell W BMX 19:34

Chris Morris-Lent W vs.
Heather Loudon L Playboy 17:55

Emily Gibian L vs.
Dave Stewart W The Addams Family 13:22

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Medieval Madness 19:18

Jarrett Gaddy W vs.
Daniel Clark L Attack From Mars 13:34

John Lim W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Bad Cats 11:00

Jonathan Thompson W vs.
Chris King L Creature Lagoon 19:58

Lauren Aquino L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Who Dunnit 18:58

Matt Golden W vs.
Louis Gordon L Ghost Busters 19:03

Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Hannah Hatch L White Water 13:16

Neil Oney W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Theatre Of Magic 13:45

Ren Logan L vs.
John Robinson WA W Surf Champ 14:20

Sarah Hager L vs.
Jason Hatch W Eight Ball Deluxe 18:03

Tim McCool W vs.
Atomic Sita L Stars 12:46

Todd Larsen W vs.
Chris Chinn L Radical 16:47

Tressa Points L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Fathom 19:09

Round 2

Atomic Sita W vs.
Neil Oney L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:11

Chris King W vs.
John Lim L White Water 19:00

Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Louis Gordon W Batman 66 29:05

Daniel Clark W vs.
Ren Logan L Creature Lagoon 22:23

Hannah Hatch L vs.
Chris Chinn W Medieval Madness 27:14

Jared Baldridge L vs.
Todd Larsen W BMX 20:32

Jason Hatch L vs.
Ash Landers W Skateball 15:17

John Robinson WA L vs.
Emily Gibian W Bad Cats 06:57

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Elijah Nelson L Surf Champ 09:35

Malcolm Roberts L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Fathom 10:19

Matt Golden W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Stars 17:49

Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Ghost Busters 08:45

Sarah Hager L vs.
Jarrett Gaddy W Radical 15:52

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Doggy Soccer 12:24

Tim McCool W vs.
Heather Loudon L Attack From Mars 16:03

Tressa Points L vs.
Dave Stewart W Playboy 13:18

Round 1

Ash Landers L vs.
Neil Oney W Ghost Busters 10:06

Blake Mitchell W vs.
James Frost-Winn L White Water 18:07

Chris King L vs.
Lauren Aquino W The Addams Family 19:42

Dave Stewart L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 17:01

Elijah Nelson W vs.
Daniel Clark L Radical 12:48

Emily Gibian L vs.
Atomic Sita W Medieval Madness 16:21

Hannah Hatch W vs.
Jarrett Gaddy L Bad Cats 10:46

Heather Loudon W vs.
Jason Hatch L Theatre Of Magic 18:48

Jared Baldridge W vs.
Sarah Hager L Stars 12:31

John Lim L vs.
Chris Morris-Lent W Ghost Busters 19:38

John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Chinn W Eight Ball Deluxe 22:38

Louis Gordon W vs.
Tressa Points L Attack From Mars 00:11

Matt Golden W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Batman 66 17:24

Ren Logan L vs.
Jonathan Thompson W Skateball 13:23

Tim McCool W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L BMX 21:19

Todd Larsen W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Who Dunnit 23:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20