Landshark Co-ed Tournament @ Southbound Smokehouse-SRP Park

Updated 8:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brannon SP // Randy Spoon SP
Board #1
Austin SP // Big Bert SP
Shane Corum SP // Shelby Ryder
Board #2
Joel SP // Trey Ryder
Dustin SP // John C SP
Board #2
Mike Mills // Tom Sanders
Jeff Swann SP // Ray Marks SP
Board #3
CJ Mills // Eric Snellings SP
Brannon SP // Randy Spoon SP
A
Board #1
Shane Corum SP // Shelby Ryder
Dustin SP // John C SP
B
Board #2
CJ Mills // Eric Snellings SP
Brannon SP // Randy Spoon SP
C
Board #1
Dustin SP // John C SP
Brannon SP // Randy Spoon SP
Board #3
Austin SP // Big Bert SP
Brannon SP // Randy Spoon SP
Austin SP // Big Bert SP
Board #1
Joel SP // Trey Ryder
Mike Mills // Tom Sanders
Board #3
Jeff Swann SP // Ray Marks SP
Austin SP // Big Bert SP
B
Board #2
CJ Mills // Eric Snellings SP
Jeff Swann SP // Ray Marks SP
A
Board #3
Shane Corum SP // Shelby Ryder
Austin SP // Big Bert SP
Board #2
Jeff Swann SP // Ray Marks SP
Austin SP // Big Bert SP
C
Board #3
Dustin SP // John C SP
Austin SP // Big Bert SP

1st

  Brannon SP // Randy Spoon SP

2nd

  Austin SP // Big Bert SP

3rd

  Dustin SP // John C SP

4th

  Jeff Swann SP // Ray Marks SP

5th

  CJ Mills // Eric Snellings SP

  Shane Corum SP // Shelby Ryder

7th

  Joel SP // Trey Ryder

  Mike Mills // Tom Sanders

Final

Brannon SP // Randy Spoon SP W vs.
Austin SP // Big Bert SP L Board #3 17:46

Elimination Final

Austin SP // Big Bert SP W vs.
Dustin SP // John C SP L Board #3 08:12

Elimination Semi-final

Austin SP // Big Bert SP W vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Ray Marks SP L Board #2 11:58

Winners Final

Brannon SP // Randy Spoon SP W vs.
Dustin SP // John C SP L Board #1 16:07

Elimination 2

Austin SP // Big Bert SP W vs.
CJ Mills // Eric Snellings SP L Board #2 12:21

Jeff Swann SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
Shane Corum SP // Shelby Ryder L Board #3 08:49

Elimination 1

Austin SP // Big Bert SP W vs.
Joel SP // Trey Ryder L Board #1 05:50

Mike Mills // Tom Sanders L vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Ray Marks SP W Board #3 16:32

Winners Semi-finals

Brannon SP // Randy Spoon SP W vs.
Shane Corum SP // Shelby Ryder L Board #1 06:54

Dustin SP // John C SP W vs.
CJ Mills // Eric Snellings SP L Board #2 12:40

Round 1

Brannon SP // Randy Spoon SP W vs.
Austin SP // Big Bert SP L Board #1 15:19

Dustin SP // John C SP W vs.
Mike Mills // Tom Sanders L Board #2 11:07

Jeff Swann SP // Ray Marks SP L vs.
CJ Mills // Eric Snellings SP W Board #3 26:34

Shane Corum SP // Shelby Ryder W vs.
Joel SP // Trey Ryder L Board #2 13:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20