Oaks Sunday

Updated 11:17am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

COFFEY/Biscuits
(bye)
KeithR/rikki
Board 2
Tracy/bishop
Rick/shane
Board 1
TimW/Bamber
Nikki/ BIG JOSH
Board 4
A-O/tracy G
JoshP/lin
(bye)
Terri /DT
Board 3
Angela/grant
Tony/hippo
Board 3
Matt/sandra
(bye)
Ganna/david Glass
COFFEY/Biscuits
A
Board 2
KeithR/rikki
Rick/shane
B
Board 3
A-O/tracy G
JoshP/lin
C
Board 1
Terri /DT
Tony/hippo
D
Board 1
Ganna/david Glass
KeithR/rikki
E
Board 4
Rick/shane
Terri /DT
F
Board 2
Tony/hippo
KeithR/rikki
G
Board 4
Tony/hippo
Tony/hippo
Board 1
KeithR/rikki
KeithR/rikki
Board 3
Tony/hippo
Tony/hippo
(bye)
Tracy/bishop
TimW/Bamber
Board 4
Nikki/ BIG JOSH
(bye)
Angela/grant
Matt/sandra
(bye)
Tracy/bishop
D
Board 1
Ganna/david Glass
TimW/Bamber
C
Board 4
JoshP/lin
Angela/grant
B
Board 3
A-O/tracy G
Matt/sandra
A
Board 2
COFFEY/Biscuits
Tracy/bishop
Board 1
TimW/Bamber
Angela/grant
Board 3
COFFEY/Biscuits
TimW/Bamber
E
Board 2
Rick/shane
Angela/grant
F
Board 1
Terri /DT
TimW/Bamber
Board 3
Terri /DT
TimW/Bamber
G
Board 3
KeithR/rikki
KeithR/rikki

1st

  Tony/hippo

2nd

  KeithR/rikki

3rd

  TimW/Bamber

4th

  Terri /DT

5th

  Rick/shane

  Angela/grant

7th

  Tracy/bishop

  COFFEY/Biscuits

9th

  Ganna/david Glass

  JoshP/lin

  A-O/tracy G

  Matt/sandra

13th

  Nikki/ BIG JOSH

Final - Match 2

KeithR/rikki L vs.
Tony/hippo W Board 3 00:09

Final

Tony/hippo L vs.
KeithR/rikki W Board 1 41:30

Elimination Final

TimW/Bamber L vs.
KeithR/rikki W Board 3 16:30

Elimination Semi-final

TimW/Bamber W vs.
Terri /DT L Board 3 27:02

Winners Final

KeithR/rikki L vs.
Tony/hippo W Board 4 28:50

Elimination 4

Angela/grant L vs.
Terri /DT W Board 1 17:55

TimW/Bamber W vs.
Rick/shane L Board 2 22:40

Elimination 3

Angela/grant W vs.
COFFEY/Biscuits L Board 3 15:26

Tracy/bishop L vs.
TimW/Bamber W Board 1 23:38

Winners Semi-finals

KeithR/rikki W vs.
Rick/shane L Board 4 25:41

Terri /DT L vs.
Tony/hippo W Board 2 14:29

Elimination 2

Angela/grant W vs.
A-O/tracy G L Board 3 33:02

Matt/sandra L vs.
COFFEY/Biscuits W Board 2 18:09

TimW/Bamber W vs.
JoshP/lin L Board 4 15:25

Tracy/bishop W vs.
Ganna/david Glass L Board 1 20:46

Elimination 1

TimW/Bamber W vs.
Nikki/ BIG JOSH L Board 4 27:28

Winners 1

COFFEY/Biscuits L vs.
KeithR/rikki W Board 2 24:00

JoshP/lin L vs.
Terri /DT W Board 1 14:10

Rick/shane W vs.
A-O/tracy G L Board 3 14:04

Tony/hippo W vs.
Ganna/david Glass L Board 1 14:35

Round 1

KeithR/rikki W vs.
Tracy/bishop L Board 2 24:36

Nikki/ BIG JOSH L vs.
A-O/tracy G W Board 4 22:52

Rick/shane W vs.
TimW/Bamber L Board 1 21:15

Terri /DT W vs.
Angela/grant L Board 3 16:16

Tony/hippo W vs.
Matt/sandra L Board 3 18:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20