Elimination 6
Colorado Mesa University (20) 10 L vs.
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 23 W 00:21
Tiffin University (18) 26 W vs.
Adams State (13) 16 L 00:23
Elimination 5
Ashland (14) 26 W vs.
West Liberty University (30) 7 L 01:08
Fort Hays State (40) 34 W vs.
Minot State (ND) (41) 3 L 01:15
Kutztown (25) 13 L vs.
Northern State University (9) 24 W 01:20
Lake Erie College (29) 12 L vs.
Tiffin University (18) 25 W 01:58
Mary (21) 13 L vs.
Colorado School Of Mines (5) 20 W 01:24
Newberry College (31) 7 L vs.
Colorado Mesa University (20) 29 W 00:04
Seton Hill (23) 14 L vs.
Mercyhurst (37) 21 W 01:46
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 13 L vs.
Newman (33) 19 W 00:31
Winners 3
Adams State (13) 12 L vs.
Central Oklahoma (4) 24 W 00:18
Augustana (SD) (15) 16 W vs.
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 15 L 00:25
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) 18 W vs.
Maryville University (12) 13 L 01:34
Gannon (11) 12 L vs.
Western Colorado (6) 19 W 01:36
Indianapolis (24) 6 L vs.
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8) 27 W 00:31
Lindenwood (Mo) (3) 22 W vs.
Notre Dame (Ohio) (19) 12 L 01:31
St Cloud State (1) 22 W vs.
McKendree University (17) 10 L 00:22
Elimination 4
Alderson-Broaddus University (39) 3 L vs.
Colorado School Of Mines (5) 36 W 00:31
Drury University (43) 9 L vs.
Northern State University (9) 29 W 01:49
Fort Hays State (40) 31 W vs.
Davis & Elkins (27) 11 L 00:05
Lake Erie College (29) 21 W vs.
Bellarmine (34) 14 L 02:24
Limestone (48) 14 L vs.
Ashland (14) 22 W 02:05
Mercyhurst (37) 24 W vs.
Minnesota State Moorhead (26) 13 L 02:09
Minot State (ND) (41) 25 W vs.
Belmont Abbey (22) 6 L 00:34
Mount Olive (46) 10 L vs.
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 25 W 00:26
Newberry College (31) 27 W vs.
Coker College (36) 11 L 02:01
San Francisco State (35) 14 L vs.
Newman (33) 20 W 03:18
Shippensburg (42) 6 L vs.
Mary (21) 30 W 00:24
Simon Fraser (BC) (52) L vs.
Tiffin University (18) 40 W 01:05
Southwest Minnesota State (53) 10 L vs.
Seton Hill (23) 23 W 00:27
Truman (64) L vs.
West Liberty University (30) W 00:21
UNC Pembroke (50) 10 L vs.
Colorado Mesa University (20) 22 W 01:28
Wheeling Jesuit University (38) L vs.
Kutztown (25) W 00:21
Elimination 3
Alderson-Broaddus University (39) 23 W vs.
Davenport (mi) (58) 18 L 01:20
Central Missouri (63) 9 L vs.
Newberry College (31) 28 W 00:41
Drury University (43) 26 W vs.
East Stroudsburg (54) 13 L 01:45
Emmanuel (49) 12 L vs.
Limestone (48) 27 W 00:11
Fairmont State (61) L vs.
Lake Erie College (29) 42 W 00:05
Findlay (32) L vs.
Truman (64) W 00:05
King University (TN) (47) 12 L vs.
UNC Pembroke (50) 28 W 01:38
Mercyhurst (37) 43 W vs.
Kentucky Wesleyan (60) 3 L 01:07
Millersville (57) 9 L vs.
Fort Hays State (40) 25 W 00:36
Minot State (ND) (41) 35 W vs.
Lander (56) L 01:27
New Mexico Highlands (51) L vs.
Mount Olive (46) W 23:55
Ouachita Baptist University (59) 13 L vs.
Wheeling Jesuit University (38) 26 W 01:03
Queens University of Charlotte (45) 16 L vs.
Simon Fraser (BC) (52) 18 W 00:25
San Francisco State (35) 44 W vs.
Ohio Valley University (62) 3 L 00:51
Southwest Minnesota State (53) 24 W vs.
Chadron State (44) 9 L 00:05
Urbana (55) 15 L vs.
Shippensburg (42) 22 W 00:04
Winners 2
Adams State (13) 24 W vs.
Colorado Mesa University (20) 12 L 02:17
Augustana (SD) (15) 19 W vs.
Tiffin University (18) 13 L 01:36
Bellarmine (34) 10 L vs.
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 28 W 02:36
Coker College (36) 3 L vs.
Central Oklahoma (4) 32 W 00:04
Colorado School Of Mines (5) 14 L vs.
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) 19 W 04:39
Davis & Elkins (27) 6 L vs.
Western Colorado (6) 39 W 02:13
Gannon (11) 28 W vs.
Belmont Abbey (22) 6 L 02:28
Kutztown (25) 10 L vs.
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8) 24 W 01:25
Lindenwood (Mo) (3) 26 W vs.
West Liberty University (30) 9 L 01:47
Mary (21) L vs.
Maryville University (12) W 00:20
McKendree University (17) 27 W vs.
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 6 L 00:30
Minnesota State Mankato (7) 20 W vs.
Minnesota State Moorhead (26) 13 L 01:43
Northern State University (9) 12 L vs.
Indianapolis (24) 19 W 02:54
Notre Dame (Ohio) (19) 25 W vs.
Ashland (14) 10 L 00:24
Seton Hill (23) 9 L vs.
Upper Iowa (10) 22 W 00:06
St Cloud State (1) 39 W vs.
Newman (33) L 01:30
Elimination 2
(bye) (101) L vs.
Wheeling Jesuit University (38) W 47:30
(bye) (103) L vs.
Fort Hays State (40) W 10:49
(bye) (105) L vs.
Shippensburg (42) W 19:56
(bye) (107) L vs.
Chadron State (44) W 20:47
(bye) (109) L vs.
Mount Olive (46) W 01:56
(bye) (111) L vs.
Limestone (48) W 52:20
(bye) (113) L vs.
UNC Pembroke (50) W 10:58
(bye) (115) L vs.
Simon Fraser (BC) (52) W 59:00
(bye) (117) L vs.
East Stroudsburg (54) W 59:36
(bye) (119) L vs.
Lander (56) W 55:21
(bye) (121) L vs.
Davenport (mi) (58) W 19:18
(bye) (123) L vs.
Kentucky Wesleyan (60) W 00:04
(bye) (125) L vs.
Ohio Valley University (62) W 54:14
(bye) (127) L vs.
Truman (64) W 46:11
(bye) (67) L vs.
Fairmont State (61) W 05:07
(bye) (69) L vs.
Ouachita Baptist University (59) W 03:41
(bye) (71) L vs.
Millersville (57) W 18:04
(bye) (73) L vs.
Urbana (55) W 52:17
(bye) (75) L vs.
Southwest Minnesota State (53) W 22:22
(bye) (77) L vs.
New Mexico Highlands (51) W 01:13
(bye) (79) L vs.
Emmanuel (49) W 04:53
(bye) (81) L vs.
King University (TN) (47) W 13:10
(bye) (83) L vs.
Queens University of Charlotte (45) W 02:19
(bye) (85) L vs.
Drury University (43) W 49:27
(bye) (87) L vs.
Minot State (ND) (41) W 07:31
(bye) (89) L vs.
Alderson-Broaddus University (39) W 08:55
(bye) (91) L vs.
Mercyhurst (37) W 06:49
(bye) (93) L vs.
San Francisco State (35) W 44:25
(bye) (95) L vs.
Findlay (32) W 06:29
(bye) (97) L vs.
Newberry College (31) W 57:11
(bye) (99) L vs.
Lake Erie College (29) W 17:06
American International College (65) 6 L vs.
Central Missouri (63) 30 W 00:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (100) L vs.
(bye) (93) W 40:09
(bye) (102) L vs.
(bye) (91) W 40:10
(bye) (104) L vs.
(bye) (89) W 40:10
(bye) (106) L vs.
(bye) (87) W 40:10
(bye) (108) L vs.
(bye) (85) W 40:09
(bye) (110) L vs.
(bye) (83) W 40:10
(bye) (112) L vs.
(bye) (81) W 40:10
(bye) (114) L vs.
(bye) (79) W 40:10
(bye) (116) L vs.
(bye) (77) W 40:10
(bye) (118) L vs.
(bye) (75) W 40:10
(bye) (120) L vs.
(bye) (73) W 40:10
(bye) (122) L vs.
(bye) (71) W 40:10
(bye) (124) L vs.
(bye) (69) W 40:10
(bye) (126) L vs.
(bye) (67) W 40:10
(bye) (128) L vs.
American International College (65) W 42:19
(bye) (66) L vs.
(bye) (127) W 40:09
(bye) (68) L vs.
(bye) (125) W 40:10
(bye) (70) L vs.
(bye) (123) W 40:09
(bye) (72) L vs.
(bye) (121) W 40:10
(bye) (74) L vs.
(bye) (119) W 40:10
(bye) (76) L vs.
(bye) (117) W 40:09
(bye) (78) L vs.
(bye) (115) W 40:10
(bye) (80) L vs.
(bye) (113) W 40:09
(bye) (82) L vs.
(bye) (111) W 40:10
(bye) (84) L vs.
(bye) (109) W 40:10
(bye) (86) L vs.
(bye) (107) W 40:10
(bye) (88) L vs.
(bye) (105) W 40:09
(bye) (90) L vs.
(bye) (103) W 40:10
(bye) (92) L vs.
(bye) (101) W 40:09
(bye) (94) L vs.
(bye) (99) W 40:09
(bye) (96) L vs.
(bye) (97) W 40:10
(bye) (98) L vs.
(bye) (95) W 40:10
Winners 1
Adams State (13) 27 W vs.
Simon Fraser (BC) (52) 6 L 01:36
Alderson-Broaddus University (39) 10 L vs.
Minnesota State Moorhead (26) 26 W 01:42
Augustana (SD) (15) 33 W vs.
UNC Pembroke (50) 9 L 01:27
Central Missouri (63) 3 L vs.
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 36 W 00:52
Colorado School Of Mines (5) 41 W vs.
Kentucky Wesleyan (60) 4 L 00:57
Davis & Elkins (27) 23 W vs.
Wheeling Jesuit University (38) 15 L 01:04
Drury University (43) 8 L vs.
Belmont Abbey (22) 37 W 01:55
Emmanuel (49) 6 L vs.
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 29 W 01:01
Fairmont State (61) L vs.
Central Oklahoma (4) 47 W 04:01
Gannon (11) 38 W vs.
East Stroudsburg (54) 10 L 01:52
King University (TN) (47) 12 L vs.
Tiffin University (18) 27 W 01:41
Kutztown (25) W vs.
Fort Hays State (40) L 00:03
Lake Erie College (29) L vs.
Coker College (36) W 00:04
Lindenwood (Mo) (3) 52 W vs.
Ohio Valley University (62) L 01:33
Mary (21) 21 W vs.
Chadron State (44) 13 L 00:30
McKendree University (17) 28 W vs.
Limestone (48) 12 L 01:46
Mercyhurst (37) 14 L vs.
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) 24 W 01:48
Millersville (57) 10 L vs.
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8) 30 W 01:16
Minnesota State Mankato (7) 35 W vs.
Davenport (mi) (58) L 01:03
Minot State (ND) (41) 9 L vs.
Indianapolis (24) 26 W 00:36
New Mexico Highlands (51) 14 L vs.
Ashland (14) 23 W 01:05
Newberry College (31) 18 L vs.
Bellarmine (34) 20 W 01:30
Newman (33) 21 W vs.
Findlay (32) 18 L 01:53
Northern State University (9) 32 W vs.
Lander (56) 6 L 01:28
Notre Dame (Ohio) (19) 29 W vs.
Mount Olive (46) 3 L 02:14
Ouachita Baptist University (59) L vs.
Western Colorado (6) 40 W 01:18
Queens University of Charlotte (45) 15 L vs.
Colorado Mesa University (20) 22 W 01:03
San Francisco State (35) 14 L vs.
West Liberty University (30) 21 W 02:02
Seton Hill (23) 31 W vs.
Shippensburg (42) 6 L 01:55
Southwest Minnesota State (53) 3 L vs.
Maryville University (12) 32 W 01:25
St Cloud State (1) 41 W vs.
Truman (64) 4 L 01:40
Urbana (55) 9 L vs.
Upper Iowa (10) 29 W 02:17
Round 1
(bye) (101) L vs.
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) W 40:09
(bye) (103) L vs.
Minnesota State Moorhead (26) W 40:09
(bye) (105) L vs.
Indianapolis (24) W 40:09
(bye) (107) L vs.
Belmont Abbey (22) W 40:08
(bye) (109) L vs.
Colorado Mesa University (20) W 40:08
(bye) (111) L vs.
Tiffin University (18) W 40:08
(bye) (113) L vs.
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) W 40:09
(bye) (115) L vs.
Ashland (14) W 40:08
(bye) (117) L vs.
Maryville University (12) W 40:09
(bye) (119) L vs.
Upper Iowa (10) W 40:09
(bye) (121) L vs.
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8) W 40:08
(bye) (123) L vs.
Western Colorado (6) W 40:08
(bye) (125) L vs.
Central Oklahoma (4) W 40:08
(bye) (127) L vs.
Nebraska-Kearney (2) W 40:09
(bye) (67) L vs.
Ohio Valley University (62) W 40:08
(bye) (69) L vs.
Kentucky Wesleyan (60) W 40:08
(bye) (71) L vs.
Davenport (mi) (58) W 40:09
(bye) (73) L vs.
Lander (56) W 40:09
(bye) (75) L vs.
East Stroudsburg (54) W 40:09
(bye) (77) L vs.
Simon Fraser (BC) (52) W 40:08
(bye) (79) L vs.
UNC Pembroke (50) W 40:08
(bye) (81) L vs.
Limestone (48) W 40:09
(bye) (83) L vs.
Mount Olive (46) W 40:08
(bye) (85) L vs.
Chadron State (44) W 40:09
(bye) (87) L vs.
Shippensburg (42) W 40:08
(bye) (89) L vs.
Fort Hays State (40) W 40:08
(bye) (91) L vs.
Wheeling Jesuit University (38) W 40:08
(bye) (93) L vs.
Coker College (36) W 40:09
(bye) (95) L vs.
Bellarmine (34) W 40:08
(bye) (97) L vs.
Findlay (32) W 40:08
(bye) (99) L vs.
West Liberty University (30) W 40:09
Adams State (13) W vs.
(bye) (116) L 40:09
Alderson-Broaddus University (39) W vs.
(bye) (90) L 40:08
American International College (65) 14 L vs.
Truman (64) 29 W 01:40
Augustana (SD) (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 40:08
Central Missouri (63) W vs.
(bye) (66) L 40:09
Colorado School Of Mines (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 40:08
Davis & Elkins (27) W vs.
(bye) (102) L 40:09
Drury University (43) W vs.
(bye) (86) L 40:09
Emmanuel (49) W vs.
(bye) (80) L 40:09
Fairmont State (61) W vs.
(bye) (68) L 40:08
Gannon (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 40:08
King University (TN) (47) W vs.
(bye) (82) L 40:09
Kutztown (25) W vs.
(bye) (104) L 40:08
Lake Erie College (29) W vs.
(bye) (100) L 40:09
Lindenwood (Mo) (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 40:08
Mary (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 40:09
McKendree University (17) W vs.
(bye) (112) L 40:08
Mercyhurst (37) W vs.
(bye) (92) L 40:09
Millersville (57) W vs.
(bye) (72) L 40:08
Minnesota State Mankato (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 40:08
Minot State (ND) (41) W vs.
(bye) (88) L 40:09
New Mexico Highlands (51) W vs.
(bye) (78) L 40:08
Newberry College (31) W vs.
(bye) (98) L 40:08
Newman (33) W vs.
(bye) (96) L 40:08
Northern State University (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 40:08
Notre Dame (Ohio) (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 40:09
Ouachita Baptist University (59) W vs.
(bye) (70) L 40:09
Queens University of Charlotte (45) W vs.
(bye) (84) L 40:08
San Francisco State (35) W vs.
(bye) (94) L 40:09
Seton Hill (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 40:08
Southwest Minnesota State (53) W vs.
(bye) (76) L 40:09
St Cloud State (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 40:08
Urbana (55) W vs.
(bye) (74) L 40:08