Dual

Updated 8:38pm

None.

Winners 3

Minnesota State Mankato (7) vs.
Upper Iowa (10)

Elimination 6

Ashland (14) vs.
McKendree University (17)

Fort Hays State (40) vs.
Indianapolis (24)

Mercyhurst (37) vs.
Maryville University (12)

Newman (33) vs.
Notre Dame (Ohio) (19)

Northern State University (9) vs.
Gannon (11)

Winners 4

Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) vs.
Central Oklahoma (4)

Lindenwood (Mo) (3) vs.
Western Colorado (6)

St Cloud State (1) vs.
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

St Cloud State (1)
(bye) (128)
American International College (65) 14
Truman (64) 29
Newman (33)
(bye) (96)
(bye) (97)
Findlay (32)
McKendree University (17)
(bye) (112)
(bye) (81)
Limestone (48)
Emmanuel (49)
(bye) (80)
(bye) (113)
Wisconsin-Parkside (16)
Northern State University (9)
(bye) (120)
(bye) (73)
Lander (56)
Minot State (ND) (41)
(bye) (88)
(bye) (105)
Indianapolis (24)
Kutztown (25)
(bye) (104)
(bye) (89)
Fort Hays State (40)
Millersville (57)
(bye) (72)
(bye) (121)
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8)
Colorado School Of Mines (5)
(bye) (124)
(bye) (69)
Kentucky Wesleyan (60)
Mercyhurst (37)
(bye) (92)
(bye) (101)
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28)
Mary (21)
(bye) (108)
(bye) (85)
Chadron State (44)
Southwest Minnesota State (53)
(bye) (76)
(bye) (117)
Maryville University (12)
Adams State (13)
(bye) (116)
(bye) (77)
Simon Fraser (BC) (52)
Queens University of Charlotte (45)
(bye) (84)
(bye) (109)
Colorado Mesa University (20)
Lake Erie College (29)
(bye) (100)
(bye) (93)
Coker College (36)
Fairmont State (61)
(bye) (68)
(bye) (125)
Central Oklahoma (4)
Lindenwood (Mo) (3)
(bye) (126)
(bye) (67)
Ohio Valley University (62)
San Francisco State (35)
(bye) (94)
(bye) (99)
West Liberty University (30)
Notre Dame (Ohio) (19)
(bye) (110)
(bye) (83)
Mount Olive (46)
New Mexico Highlands (51)
(bye) (78)
(bye) (115)
Ashland (14)
Gannon (11)
(bye) (118)
(bye) (75)
East Stroudsburg (54)
Drury University (43)
(bye) (86)
(bye) (107)
Belmont Abbey (22)
Davis & Elkins (27)
(bye) (102)
(bye) (91)
Wheeling Jesuit University (38)
Ouachita Baptist University (59)
(bye) (70)
(bye) (123)
Western Colorado (6)
Minnesota State Mankato (7)
(bye) (122)
(bye) (71)
Davenport (mi) (58)
Alderson-Broaddus University (39)
(bye) (90)
(bye) (103)
Minnesota State Moorhead (26)
Seton Hill (23)
(bye) (106)
(bye) (87)
Shippensburg (42)
Urbana (55)
(bye) (74)
(bye) (119)
Upper Iowa (10)
Augustana (SD) (15)
(bye) (114)
(bye) (79)
UNC Pembroke (50)
King University (TN) (47)
(bye) (82)
(bye) (111)
Tiffin University (18)
Newberry College (31)
(bye) (98)
(bye) (95)
Bellarmine (34)
Central Missouri (63)
(bye) (66)
(bye) (127)
Nebraska-Kearney (2)
St Cloud State (1) 41
A
Truman (64) 4
Newman (33) 21
B
Findlay (32) 18
McKendree University (17) 28
C
Limestone (48) 12
Emmanuel (49) 6
D
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 29
Northern State University (9) 32
E
Lander (56) 6
Minot State (ND) (41) 9
F
Indianapolis (24) 26
Kutztown (25)
G
Fort Hays State (40)
Millersville (57) 10
H
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8) 30
Colorado School Of Mines (5) 41
I
Kentucky Wesleyan (60) 4
Mercyhurst (37) 14
J
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) 24
Mary (21) 21
K
Chadron State (44) 13
Southwest Minnesota State (53) 3
L
Maryville University (12) 32
Adams State (13) 27
M
Simon Fraser (BC) (52) 6
Queens University of Charlotte (45) 15
N
Colorado Mesa University (20) 22
Lake Erie College (29)
O
Coker College (36)
Fairmont State (61)
P
Central Oklahoma (4) 47
Lindenwood (Mo) (3) 52
Q
Ohio Valley University (62)
San Francisco State (35) 14
R
West Liberty University (30) 21
Notre Dame (Ohio) (19) 29
S
Mount Olive (46) 3
New Mexico Highlands (51) 14
T
Ashland (14) 23
Gannon (11) 38
U
East Stroudsburg (54) 10
Drury University (43) 8
V
Belmont Abbey (22) 37
Davis & Elkins (27) 23
W
Wheeling Jesuit University (38) 15
Ouachita Baptist University (59)
X
Western Colorado (6) 40
Minnesota State Mankato (7) 35
Y
Davenport (mi) (58)
Alderson-Broaddus University (39) 10
Z
Minnesota State Moorhead (26) 26
Seton Hill (23) 31
AA
Shippensburg (42) 6
Urbana (55) 9
AB
Upper Iowa (10) 29
Augustana (SD) (15) 33
AC
UNC Pembroke (50) 9
King University (TN) (47) 12
AD
Tiffin University (18) 27
Newberry College (31) 18
AE
Bellarmine (34) 20
Central Missouri (63) 3
AF
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 36
St Cloud State (1) 39
AG
Newman (33)
McKendree University (17) 27
AH
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 6
Northern State University (9) 12
AI
Indianapolis (24) 19
Kutztown (25) 10
AJ
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8) 24
Colorado School Of Mines (5) 14
AK
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) 19
Mary (21)
AL
Maryville University (12)
Adams State (13) 24
AM
Colorado Mesa University (20) 12
Coker College (36) 3
AN
Central Oklahoma (4) 32
Lindenwood (Mo) (3) 26
AO
West Liberty University (30) 9
Notre Dame (Ohio) (19) 25
AP
Ashland (14) 10
Gannon (11) 28
AQ
Belmont Abbey (22) 6
Davis & Elkins (27) 6
AR
Western Colorado (6) 39
Minnesota State Mankato (7) 20
AS
Minnesota State Moorhead (26) 13
Seton Hill (23) 9
AT
Upper Iowa (10) 22
Augustana (SD) (15) 19
AU
Tiffin University (18) 13
Bellarmine (34) 10
AV
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 28
St Cloud State (1) 22
AW
McKendree University (17) 10
Indianapolis (24) 6
AX
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8) 27
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) 18
AY
Maryville University (12) 13
Adams State (13) 12
AZ
Central Oklahoma (4) 24
Lindenwood (Mo) (3) 22
BA
Notre Dame (Ohio) (19) 12
Gannon (11) 12
BB
Western Colorado (6) 19
Minnesota State Mankato (7)
BC
Upper Iowa (10)
Augustana (SD) (15) 16
BD
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 15
St Cloud State (1)
BE
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8)
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28)
BF
Central Oklahoma (4)
Lindenwood (Mo) (3)
BG
Western Colorado (6)
BH
Augustana (SD) (15)
BI
BJ
BK
(bye) (128)
American International College (65)
(bye) (96)
(bye) (97)
(bye) (112)
(bye) (81)
(bye) (80)
(bye) (113)
(bye) (120)
(bye) (73)
(bye) (88)
(bye) (105)
(bye) (104)
(bye) (89)
(bye) (72)
(bye) (121)
(bye) (124)
(bye) (69)
(bye) (92)
(bye) (101)
(bye) (108)
(bye) (85)
(bye) (76)
(bye) (117)
(bye) (116)
(bye) (77)
(bye) (84)
(bye) (109)
(bye) (100)
(bye) (93)
(bye) (68)
(bye) (125)
(bye) (126)
(bye) (67)
(bye) (94)
(bye) (99)
(bye) (110)
(bye) (83)
(bye) (78)
(bye) (115)
(bye) (118)
(bye) (75)
(bye) (86)
(bye) (107)
(bye) (102)
(bye) (91)
(bye) (70)
(bye) (123)
(bye) (122)
(bye) (71)
(bye) (90)
(bye) (103)
(bye) (106)
(bye) (87)
(bye) (74)
(bye) (119)
(bye) (114)
(bye) (79)
(bye) (82)
(bye) (111)
(bye) (98)
(bye) (95)
(bye) (66)
(bye) (127)
American International College (65) 6
AF
Central Missouri (63) 30
(bye) (97)
AE
Newberry College (31)
(bye) (81)
AD
King University (TN) (47)
(bye) (113)
AC
UNC Pembroke (50)
(bye) (73)
AB
Urbana (55)
(bye) (105)
AA
Shippensburg (42)
(bye) (89)
Z
Alderson-Broaddus University (39)
(bye) (121)
Y
Davenport (mi) (58)
(bye) (69)
X
Ouachita Baptist University (59)
(bye) (101)
W
Wheeling Jesuit University (38)
(bye) (85)
V
Drury University (43)
(bye) (117)
U
East Stroudsburg (54)
(bye) (77)
T
New Mexico Highlands (51)
(bye) (109)
S
Mount Olive (46)
(bye) (93)
R
San Francisco State (35)
(bye) (125)
Q
Ohio Valley University (62)
(bye) (67)
P
Fairmont State (61)
(bye) (99)
O
Lake Erie College (29)
(bye) (83)
N
Queens University of Charlotte (45)
(bye) (115)
M
Simon Fraser (BC) (52)
(bye) (75)
L
Southwest Minnesota State (53)
(bye) (107)
K
Chadron State (44)
(bye) (91)
J
Mercyhurst (37)
(bye) (123)
I
Kentucky Wesleyan (60)
(bye) (71)
H
Millersville (57)
(bye) (103)
G
Fort Hays State (40)
(bye) (87)
F
Minot State (ND) (41)
(bye) (119)
E
Lander (56)
(bye) (79)
D
Emmanuel (49)
(bye) (111)
C
Limestone (48)
(bye) (95)
B
Findlay (32)
(bye) (127)
A
Truman (64)
Central Missouri (63) 9
Newberry College (31) 28
King University (TN) (47) 12
UNC Pembroke (50) 28
Urbana (55) 15
Shippensburg (42) 22
Alderson-Broaddus University (39) 23
Davenport (mi) (58) 18
Ouachita Baptist University (59) 13
Wheeling Jesuit University (38) 26
Drury University (43) 26
East Stroudsburg (54) 13
New Mexico Highlands (51)
Mount Olive (46)
San Francisco State (35) 44
Ohio Valley University (62) 3
Fairmont State (61)
Lake Erie College (29) 42
Queens University of Charlotte (45) 16
Simon Fraser (BC) (52) 18
Southwest Minnesota State (53) 24
Chadron State (44) 9
Mercyhurst (37) 43
Kentucky Wesleyan (60) 3
Millersville (57) 9
Fort Hays State (40) 25
Minot State (ND) (41) 35
Lander (56)
Emmanuel (49) 12
Limestone (48) 27
Findlay (32)
Truman (64)
Newberry College (31) 27
AN
Coker College (36) 11
UNC Pembroke (50) 10
AM
Colorado Mesa University (20) 22
Shippensburg (42) 6
AL
Mary (21) 30
Alderson-Broaddus University (39) 3
AK
Colorado School Of Mines (5) 36
Wheeling Jesuit University (38)
AJ
Kutztown (25)
Drury University (43) 9
AI
Northern State University (9) 29
Mount Olive (46) 10
AH
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 25
San Francisco State (35) 14
AG
Newman (33) 20
Lake Erie College (29) 21
AV
Bellarmine (34) 14
Simon Fraser (BC) (52)
AU
Tiffin University (18) 40
Southwest Minnesota State (53) 10
AT
Seton Hill (23) 23
Mercyhurst (37) 24
AS
Minnesota State Moorhead (26) 13
Fort Hays State (40) 31
AR
Davis & Elkins (27) 11
Minot State (ND) (41) 25
AQ
Belmont Abbey (22) 6
Limestone (48) 14
AP
Ashland (14) 22
Truman (64)
AO
West Liberty University (30)
Newberry College (31) 7
Colorado Mesa University (20) 29
Mary (21) 13
Colorado School Of Mines (5) 20
Kutztown (25) 13
Northern State University (9) 24
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 13
Newman (33) 19
Lake Erie College (29) 12
Tiffin University (18) 25
Seton Hill (23) 14
Mercyhurst (37) 21
Fort Hays State (40) 34
Minot State (ND) (41) 3
Ashland (14) 26
West Liberty University (30) 7
Colorado Mesa University (20) 10
BD
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 23
Colorado School Of Mines (5)
BC
Northern State University (9)
BB
Gannon (11)
Newman (33)
BA
Notre Dame (Ohio) (19)
Tiffin University (18) 26
AZ
Adams State (13) 16
Mercyhurst (37)
AY
Maryville University (12)
Fort Hays State (40)
AX
Indianapolis (24)
Ashland (14)
AW
McKendree University (17)
Nebraska-Kearney (2)
Tiffin University (18)
BF
BE
BH
BG
BJ
BI
BK

17th

  Colorado Mesa University (20)

  Adams State (13)

25th

  Newberry College (31)

  Mary (21)

  Kutztown (25)

  Wisconsin-Parkside (16)

  Lake Erie College (29)

  Seton Hill (23)

  Minot State (ND) (41)

  West Liberty University (30)

33th

  Coker College (36)

  UNC Pembroke (50)

  Shippensburg (42)

  Alderson-Broaddus University (39)

  Wheeling Jesuit University (38)

  Drury University (43)

  Mount Olive (46)

  San Francisco State (35)

  Bellarmine (34)

  Simon Fraser (BC) (52)

  Southwest Minnesota State (53)

  Minnesota State Moorhead (26)

  Davis & Elkins (27)

  Belmont Abbey (22)

  Limestone (48)

  Truman (64)

49th

  Central Missouri (63)

  King University (TN) (47)

  Urbana (55)

  Davenport (mi) (58)

  Ouachita Baptist University (59)

  East Stroudsburg (54)

  New Mexico Highlands (51)

  Ohio Valley University (62)

  Fairmont State (61)

  Queens University of Charlotte (45)

  Chadron State (44)

  Kentucky Wesleyan (60)

  Millersville (57)

  Lander (56)

  Emmanuel (49)

  Findlay (32)

65th

  American International College (65)

  (bye) (97)

  (bye) (81)

  (bye) (113)

  (bye) (73)

  (bye) (105)

  (bye) (89)

  (bye) (121)

  (bye) (69)

  (bye) (101)

  (bye) (85)

  (bye) (117)

  (bye) (77)

  (bye) (109)

  (bye) (93)

  (bye) (125)

  (bye) (67)

  (bye) (99)

  (bye) (83)

  (bye) (115)

  (bye) (75)

  (bye) (107)

  (bye) (91)

  (bye) (123)

  (bye) (71)

  (bye) (103)

  (bye) (87)

  (bye) (119)

  (bye) (79)

  (bye) (111)

  (bye) (95)

  (bye) (127)

97th

  (bye) (128)

  (bye) (96)

  (bye) (112)

  (bye) (80)

  (bye) (120)

  (bye) (88)

  (bye) (104)

  (bye) (72)

  (bye) (124)

  (bye) (92)

  (bye) (108)

  (bye) (76)

  (bye) (116)

  (bye) (84)

  (bye) (100)

  (bye) (68)

  (bye) (126)

  (bye) (94)

  (bye) (110)

  (bye) (78)

  (bye) (118)

  (bye) (86)

  (bye) (102)

  (bye) (70)

  (bye) (122)

  (bye) (90)

  (bye) (106)

  (bye) (74)

  (bye) (114)

  (bye) (82)

  (bye) (98)

  (bye) (66)

Elimination 6

Colorado Mesa University (20) 10 L vs.
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 23 W 00:21

Tiffin University (18) 26 W vs.
Adams State (13) 16 L 00:23

Elimination 5

Ashland (14) 26 W vs.
West Liberty University (30) 7 L 01:08

Fort Hays State (40) 34 W vs.
Minot State (ND) (41) 3 L 01:15

Kutztown (25) 13 L vs.
Northern State University (9) 24 W 01:20

Lake Erie College (29) 12 L vs.
Tiffin University (18) 25 W 01:58

Mary (21) 13 L vs.
Colorado School Of Mines (5) 20 W 01:24

Newberry College (31) 7 L vs.
Colorado Mesa University (20) 29 W 00:04

Seton Hill (23) 14 L vs.
Mercyhurst (37) 21 W 01:46

Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 13 L vs.
Newman (33) 19 W 00:31

Winners 3

Adams State (13) 12 L vs.
Central Oklahoma (4) 24 W 00:18

Augustana (SD) (15) 16 W vs.
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 15 L 00:25

Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) 18 W vs.
Maryville University (12) 13 L 01:34

Gannon (11) 12 L vs.
Western Colorado (6) 19 W 01:36

Indianapolis (24) 6 L vs.
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8) 27 W 00:31

Lindenwood (Mo) (3) 22 W vs.
Notre Dame (Ohio) (19) 12 L 01:31

St Cloud State (1) 22 W vs.
McKendree University (17) 10 L 00:22

Elimination 4

Alderson-Broaddus University (39) 3 L vs.
Colorado School Of Mines (5) 36 W 00:31

Drury University (43) 9 L vs.
Northern State University (9) 29 W 01:49

Fort Hays State (40) 31 W vs.
Davis & Elkins (27) 11 L 00:05

Lake Erie College (29) 21 W vs.
Bellarmine (34) 14 L 02:24

Limestone (48) 14 L vs.
Ashland (14) 22 W 02:05

Mercyhurst (37) 24 W vs.
Minnesota State Moorhead (26) 13 L 02:09

Minot State (ND) (41) 25 W vs.
Belmont Abbey (22) 6 L 00:34

Mount Olive (46) 10 L vs.
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 25 W 00:26

Newberry College (31) 27 W vs.
Coker College (36) 11 L 02:01

San Francisco State (35) 14 L vs.
Newman (33) 20 W 03:18

Shippensburg (42) 6 L vs.
Mary (21) 30 W 00:24

Simon Fraser (BC) (52) L vs.
Tiffin University (18) 40 W 01:05

Southwest Minnesota State (53) 10 L vs.
Seton Hill (23) 23 W 00:27

Truman (64) L vs.
West Liberty University (30) W 00:21

UNC Pembroke (50) 10 L vs.
Colorado Mesa University (20) 22 W 01:28

Wheeling Jesuit University (38) L vs.
Kutztown (25) W 00:21

Elimination 3

Alderson-Broaddus University (39) 23 W vs.
Davenport (mi) (58) 18 L 01:20

Central Missouri (63) 9 L vs.
Newberry College (31) 28 W 00:41

Drury University (43) 26 W vs.
East Stroudsburg (54) 13 L 01:45

Emmanuel (49) 12 L vs.
Limestone (48) 27 W 00:11

Fairmont State (61) L vs.
Lake Erie College (29) 42 W 00:05

Findlay (32) L vs.
Truman (64) W 00:05

King University (TN) (47) 12 L vs.
UNC Pembroke (50) 28 W 01:38

Mercyhurst (37) 43 W vs.
Kentucky Wesleyan (60) 3 L 01:07

Millersville (57) 9 L vs.
Fort Hays State (40) 25 W 00:36

Minot State (ND) (41) 35 W vs.
Lander (56) L 01:27

New Mexico Highlands (51) L vs.
Mount Olive (46) W 23:55

Ouachita Baptist University (59) 13 L vs.
Wheeling Jesuit University (38) 26 W 01:03

Queens University of Charlotte (45) 16 L vs.
Simon Fraser (BC) (52) 18 W 00:25

San Francisco State (35) 44 W vs.
Ohio Valley University (62) 3 L 00:51

Southwest Minnesota State (53) 24 W vs.
Chadron State (44) 9 L 00:05

Urbana (55) 15 L vs.
Shippensburg (42) 22 W 00:04

Winners 2

Adams State (13) 24 W vs.
Colorado Mesa University (20) 12 L 02:17

Augustana (SD) (15) 19 W vs.
Tiffin University (18) 13 L 01:36

Bellarmine (34) 10 L vs.
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 28 W 02:36

Coker College (36) 3 L vs.
Central Oklahoma (4) 32 W 00:04

Colorado School Of Mines (5) 14 L vs.
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) 19 W 04:39

Davis & Elkins (27) 6 L vs.
Western Colorado (6) 39 W 02:13

Gannon (11) 28 W vs.
Belmont Abbey (22) 6 L 02:28

Kutztown (25) 10 L vs.
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8) 24 W 01:25

Lindenwood (Mo) (3) 26 W vs.
West Liberty University (30) 9 L 01:47

Mary (21) L vs.
Maryville University (12) W 00:20

McKendree University (17) 27 W vs.
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 6 L 00:30

Minnesota State Mankato (7) 20 W vs.
Minnesota State Moorhead (26) 13 L 01:43

Northern State University (9) 12 L vs.
Indianapolis (24) 19 W 02:54

Notre Dame (Ohio) (19) 25 W vs.
Ashland (14) 10 L 00:24

Seton Hill (23) 9 L vs.
Upper Iowa (10) 22 W 00:06

St Cloud State (1) 39 W vs.
Newman (33) L 01:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (101) L vs.
Wheeling Jesuit University (38) W 34:59

(bye) (103) L vs.
Fort Hays State (40) W 58:18

(bye) (105) L vs.
Shippensburg (42) W 07:25

(bye) (107) L vs.
Chadron State (44) W 08:16

(bye) (109) L vs.
Mount Olive (46) W 49:25

(bye) (111) L vs.
Limestone (48) W 39:49

(bye) (113) L vs.
UNC Pembroke (50) W 58:27

(bye) (115) L vs.
Simon Fraser (BC) (52) W 46:29

(bye) (117) L vs.
East Stroudsburg (54) W 47:05

(bye) (119) L vs.
Lander (56) W 42:50

(bye) (121) L vs.
Davenport (mi) (58) W 06:47

(bye) (123) L vs.
Kentucky Wesleyan (60) W 47:33

(bye) (125) L vs.
Ohio Valley University (62) W 41:43

(bye) (127) L vs.
Truman (64) W 33:40

(bye) (67) L vs.
Fairmont State (61) W 52:36

(bye) (69) L vs.
Ouachita Baptist University (59) W 51:10

(bye) (71) L vs.
Millersville (57) W 05:33

(bye) (73) L vs.
Urbana (55) W 39:46

(bye) (75) L vs.
Southwest Minnesota State (53) W 09:51

(bye) (77) L vs.
New Mexico Highlands (51) W 48:42

(bye) (79) L vs.
Emmanuel (49) W 52:22

(bye) (81) L vs.
King University (TN) (47) W 00:39

(bye) (83) L vs.
Queens University of Charlotte (45) W 49:48

(bye) (85) L vs.
Drury University (43) W 36:56

(bye) (87) L vs.
Minot State (ND) (41) W 55:00

(bye) (89) L vs.
Alderson-Broaddus University (39) W 56:24

(bye) (91) L vs.
Mercyhurst (37) W 54:18

(bye) (93) L vs.
San Francisco State (35) W 31:54

(bye) (95) L vs.
Findlay (32) W 53:58

(bye) (97) L vs.
Newberry College (31) W 44:40

(bye) (99) L vs.
Lake Erie College (29) W 04:35

American International College (65) 6 L vs.
Central Missouri (63) 30 W 00:57

Elimination 1

(bye) (100) L vs.
(bye) (93) W 27:38

(bye) (102) L vs.
(bye) (91) W 27:39

(bye) (104) L vs.
(bye) (89) W 27:39

(bye) (106) L vs.
(bye) (87) W 27:39

(bye) (108) L vs.
(bye) (85) W 27:38

(bye) (110) L vs.
(bye) (83) W 27:39

(bye) (112) L vs.
(bye) (81) W 27:39

(bye) (114) L vs.
(bye) (79) W 27:39

(bye) (116) L vs.
(bye) (77) W 27:39

(bye) (118) L vs.
(bye) (75) W 27:39

(bye) (120) L vs.
(bye) (73) W 27:39

(bye) (122) L vs.
(bye) (71) W 27:39

(bye) (124) L vs.
(bye) (69) W 27:39

(bye) (126) L vs.
(bye) (67) W 27:39

(bye) (128) L vs.
American International College (65) W 29:48

(bye) (66) L vs.
(bye) (127) W 27:38

(bye) (68) L vs.
(bye) (125) W 27:39

(bye) (70) L vs.
(bye) (123) W 27:38

(bye) (72) L vs.
(bye) (121) W 27:39

(bye) (74) L vs.
(bye) (119) W 27:39

(bye) (76) L vs.
(bye) (117) W 27:38

(bye) (78) L vs.
(bye) (115) W 27:39

(bye) (80) L vs.
(bye) (113) W 27:38

(bye) (82) L vs.
(bye) (111) W 27:39

(bye) (84) L vs.
(bye) (109) W 27:39

(bye) (86) L vs.
(bye) (107) W 27:39

(bye) (88) L vs.
(bye) (105) W 27:38

(bye) (90) L vs.
(bye) (103) W 27:39

(bye) (92) L vs.
(bye) (101) W 27:38

(bye) (94) L vs.
(bye) (99) W 27:38

(bye) (96) L vs.
(bye) (97) W 27:39

(bye) (98) L vs.
(bye) (95) W 27:39

Winners 1

Adams State (13) 27 W vs.
Simon Fraser (BC) (52) 6 L 01:36

Alderson-Broaddus University (39) 10 L vs.
Minnesota State Moorhead (26) 26 W 01:42

Augustana (SD) (15) 33 W vs.
UNC Pembroke (50) 9 L 01:27

Central Missouri (63) 3 L vs.
Nebraska-Kearney (2) 36 W 00:52

Colorado School Of Mines (5) 41 W vs.
Kentucky Wesleyan (60) 4 L 00:57

Davis & Elkins (27) 23 W vs.
Wheeling Jesuit University (38) 15 L 01:04

Drury University (43) 8 L vs.
Belmont Abbey (22) 37 W 01:55

Emmanuel (49) 6 L vs.
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) 29 W 01:01

Fairmont State (61) L vs.
Central Oklahoma (4) 47 W 04:01

Gannon (11) 38 W vs.
East Stroudsburg (54) 10 L 01:52

King University (TN) (47) 12 L vs.
Tiffin University (18) 27 W 01:41

Kutztown (25) W vs.
Fort Hays State (40) L 00:03

Lake Erie College (29) L vs.
Coker College (36) W 00:04

Lindenwood (Mo) (3) 52 W vs.
Ohio Valley University (62) L 01:33

Mary (21) 21 W vs.
Chadron State (44) 13 L 00:30

McKendree University (17) 28 W vs.
Limestone (48) 12 L 01:46

Mercyhurst (37) 14 L vs.
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) 24 W 01:48

Millersville (57) 10 L vs.
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8) 30 W 01:16

Minnesota State Mankato (7) 35 W vs.
Davenport (mi) (58) L 01:03

Minot State (ND) (41) 9 L vs.
Indianapolis (24) 26 W 00:36

New Mexico Highlands (51) 14 L vs.
Ashland (14) 23 W 01:05

Newberry College (31) 18 L vs.
Bellarmine (34) 20 W 01:30

Newman (33) 21 W vs.
Findlay (32) 18 L 01:53

Northern State University (9) 32 W vs.
Lander (56) 6 L 01:28

Notre Dame (Ohio) (19) 29 W vs.
Mount Olive (46) 3 L 02:14

Ouachita Baptist University (59) L vs.
Western Colorado (6) 40 W 01:18

Queens University of Charlotte (45) 15 L vs.
Colorado Mesa University (20) 22 W 01:03

San Francisco State (35) 14 L vs.
West Liberty University (30) 21 W 02:02

Seton Hill (23) 31 W vs.
Shippensburg (42) 6 L 01:55

Southwest Minnesota State (53) 3 L vs.
Maryville University (12) 32 W 01:25

St Cloud State (1) 41 W vs.
Truman (64) 4 L 01:40

Urbana (55) 9 L vs.
Upper Iowa (10) 29 W 02:17

Round 1

(bye) (101) L vs.
Colorado State University - Pueblo (28) W 27:38

(bye) (103) L vs.
Minnesota State Moorhead (26) W 27:38

(bye) (105) L vs.
Indianapolis (24) W 27:38

(bye) (107) L vs.
Belmont Abbey (22) W 27:37

(bye) (109) L vs.
Colorado Mesa University (20) W 27:37

(bye) (111) L vs.
Tiffin University (18) W 27:37

(bye) (113) L vs.
Wisconsin-Parkside (16) W 27:38

(bye) (115) L vs.
Ashland (14) W 27:37

(bye) (117) L vs.
Maryville University (12) W 27:38

(bye) (119) L vs.
Upper Iowa (10) W 27:38

(bye) (121) L vs.
Pittsburgh-Johnstown (8) W 27:37

(bye) (123) L vs.
Western Colorado (6) W 27:37

(bye) (125) L vs.
Central Oklahoma (4) W 27:37

(bye) (127) L vs.
Nebraska-Kearney (2) W 27:38

(bye) (67) L vs.
Ohio Valley University (62) W 27:37

(bye) (69) L vs.
Kentucky Wesleyan (60) W 27:37

(bye) (71) L vs.
Davenport (mi) (58) W 27:38

(bye) (73) L vs.
Lander (56) W 27:38

(bye) (75) L vs.
East Stroudsburg (54) W 27:38

(bye) (77) L vs.
Simon Fraser (BC) (52) W 27:37

(bye) (79) L vs.
UNC Pembroke (50) W 27:37

(bye) (81) L vs.
Limestone (48) W 27:38

(bye) (83) L vs.
Mount Olive (46) W 27:37

(bye) (85) L vs.
Chadron State (44) W 27:38

(bye) (87) L vs.
Shippensburg (42) W 27:37

(bye) (89) L vs.
Fort Hays State (40) W 27:37

(bye) (91) L vs.
Wheeling Jesuit University (38) W 27:37

(bye) (93) L vs.
Coker College (36) W 27:38

(bye) (95) L vs.
Bellarmine (34) W 27:37

(bye) (97) L vs.
Findlay (32) W 27:37

(bye) (99) L vs.
West Liberty University (30) W 27:38

Adams State (13) W vs.
(bye) (116) L 27:38

Alderson-Broaddus University (39) W vs.
(bye) (90) L 27:37

American International College (65) 14 L vs.
Truman (64) 29 W 01:40

Augustana (SD) (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 27:37

Central Missouri (63) W vs.
(bye) (66) L 27:38

Colorado School Of Mines (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 27:37

Davis & Elkins (27) W vs.
(bye) (102) L 27:38

Drury University (43) W vs.
(bye) (86) L 27:38

Emmanuel (49) W vs.
(bye) (80) L 27:38

Fairmont State (61) W vs.
(bye) (68) L 27:37

Gannon (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 27:37

King University (TN) (47) W vs.
(bye) (82) L 27:38

Kutztown (25) W vs.
(bye) (104) L 27:37

Lake Erie College (29) W vs.
(bye) (100) L 27:38

Lindenwood (Mo) (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 27:37

Mary (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 27:38

McKendree University (17) W vs.
(bye) (112) L 27:37

Mercyhurst (37) W vs.
(bye) (92) L 27:38

Millersville (57) W vs.
(bye) (72) L 27:37

Minnesota State Mankato (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 27:37

Minot State (ND) (41) W vs.
(bye) (88) L 27:38

New Mexico Highlands (51) W vs.
(bye) (78) L 27:37

Newberry College (31) W vs.
(bye) (98) L 27:37

Newman (33) W vs.
(bye) (96) L 27:37

Northern State University (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 27:37

Notre Dame (Ohio) (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 27:38

Ouachita Baptist University (59) W vs.
(bye) (70) L 27:38

Queens University of Charlotte (45) W vs.
(bye) (84) L 27:37

San Francisco State (35) W vs.
(bye) (94) L 27:38

Seton Hill (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 27:37

Southwest Minnesota State (53) W vs.
(bye) (76) L 27:38

St Cloud State (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 27:37

Urbana (55) W vs.
(bye) (74) L 27:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20