Blind Draw 2

Updated 1:53am

Final

Chris D Dolla Bill (10) vs.
Dee Jimmy (4) Board 1 11:29:05

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris T Third (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike L Chad (9)
Board 1
Gereld Glenda (8)
Adrian Tink (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dee Jimmy (4)
Bobby Pat (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Jesse David H (6)
Todd Troy (7)
Board 5
Chris D Dolla Bill (10)
(bye) (15)
Katie Mark (2)
Chris T Third (1)
A
Board 4
Gereld Glenda (8)
Adrian Tink (5)
B
Board 3
Dee Jimmy (4)
Bobby Pat (3)
C
Board 2
Jesse David H (6)
Chris D Dolla Bill (10)
D
Board 3
Katie Mark (2)
Gereld Glenda (8)
E
Board 5
Dee Jimmy (4)
Jesse David H (6)
F
Board 1
Chris D Dolla Bill (10)
Dee Jimmy (4)
G
Board 4
Chris D Dolla Bill (10)
Chris D Dolla Bill (10)
Board 1
Dee Jimmy (4)
(bye) (16)
Mike L Chad (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Todd Troy (7)
(bye) (15)
Mike L Chad (9)
D
Board 5
Katie Mark (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Bobby Pat (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Adrian Tink (5)
Todd Troy (7)
A
Board 2
Chris T Third (1)
Mike L Chad (9)
Board 3
Bobby Pat (3)
Adrian Tink (5)
Board 5
Chris T Third (1)
Mike L Chad (9)
E
Board 2
Gereld Glenda (8)
Chris T Third (1)
F
Board 3
Jesse David H (6)
Gereld Glenda (8)
Board 3
Chris T Third (1)
Gereld Glenda (8)
G
Board 2
Dee Jimmy (4)
Dee Jimmy (4)

3rd

  Gereld Glenda (8)

4th

  Chris T Third (1)

5th

  Mike L Chad (9)

  Jesse David H (6)

7th

  Bobby Pat (3)

  Adrian Tink (5)

9th

  Katie Mark (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Todd Troy (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Gereld Glenda (8) L vs.
Dee Jimmy (4) W Board 2 08:38

Elimination Semi-final

Gereld Glenda (8) W vs.
Chris T Third (1) L Board 3 13:20

Winners Final

Dee Jimmy (4) L vs.
Chris D Dolla Bill (10) W Board 4 13:28

Elimination 4

Chris T Third (1) W vs.
Jesse David H (6) L Board 3 12:42

Mike L Chad (9) L vs.
Gereld Glenda (8) W Board 2 26:27

Elimination 3

Adrian Tink (5) L vs.
Chris T Third (1) W Board 5 09:06

Mike L Chad (9) W vs.
Bobby Pat (3) L Board 3 07:16

Winners Semi-finals

Gereld Glenda (8) L vs.
Dee Jimmy (4) W Board 5 09:39

Jesse David H (6) L vs.
Chris D Dolla Bill (10) W Board 1 10:13

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Adrian Tink (5) W 02:40

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bobby Pat (3) W 10:40

Mike L Chad (9) W vs.
Katie Mark (2) L Board 5 07:53

Todd Troy (7) L vs.
Chris T Third (1) W Board 2 11:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 53:31

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 53:31

(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike L Chad (9) W 09:28

Todd Troy (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 08:35

Winners 1

Adrian Tink (5) L vs.
Dee Jimmy (4) W Board 3 06:59

Bobby Pat (3) L vs.
Jesse David H (6) W Board 2 14:48

Chris D Dolla Bill (10) W vs.
Katie Mark (2) L Board 3 07:34

Chris T Third (1) L vs.
Gereld Glenda (8) W Board 4 16:42

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jesse David H (6) W 53:31

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dee Jimmy (4) W 53:31

(bye) (15) L vs.
Katie Mark (2) W 53:31

Adrian Tink (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 53:31

Bobby Pat (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:31

Chris T Third (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:31

Mike L Chad (9) L vs.
Gereld Glenda (8) W Board 1 14:31

Todd Troy (7) L vs.
Chris D Dolla Bill (10) W Board 5 12:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20