Julyfas

Updated 6:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kemit Grafton
(bye)
Connor Perkins
Ron Johnson
Rachel Rickman
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby Altstatt
Doug Boggs
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Brewer
Martha
(bye)
(bye)
Monty
Kevin Rickman
(bye)
Remedial Bill
Kenny Roden
Micah Puckett
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Turner
Parker Greenlee
(bye)
(bye)
Ray Taylor
Aaron Armentrout
Rick Howell
(bye)
Chris Roberts
Kemit Grafton
A
Connor Perkins
Rachel Rickman
B
Bobby Altstatt
Doug Boggs
C
Jim Brewer
Martha
D
Monty
Kevin Rickman
E
Kenny Roden
Micah Puckett
F
Jeff Turner
Parker Greenlee
G
Ray Taylor
Rick Howell
H
Chris Roberts
Kemit Grafton
I
Rachel Rickman
Jim Brewer
J
Monty
Kenny Roden
K
Micah Puckett
Parker Greenlee
L
Rick Howell
Rachel Rickman
M
Monty
Kenny Roden
N
Rick Howell
Monty
O
Kenny Roden
Monty
Micah Puckett
Micah Puckett
Monty
Micah Puckett
(bye)
Ron Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Remedial Bill
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Aaron Armentrout
(bye)
Ron Johnson
H
Chris Roberts
(bye)
G
Ray Taylor
(bye)
F
Jeff Turner
(bye)
E
Kevin Rickman
Remedial Bill
D
Martha
(bye)
C
Doug Boggs
(bye)
B
Bobby Altstatt
Aaron Armentrout
A
Connor Perkins
Ron Johnson
Ray Taylor
Jeff Turner
Kevin Rickman
Martha
Doug Boggs
Bobby Altstatt
Aaron Armentrout
Ray Taylor
J
Jim Brewer
Jeff Turner
I
Kemit Grafton
Martha
L
Parker Greenlee
Aaron Armentrout
K
Micah Puckett
Jim Brewer
Kemit Grafton
Parker Greenlee
Micah Puckett
Jim Brewer
N
Rick Howell
Micah Puckett
M
Rachel Rickman
Jim Brewer
Micah Puckett
Micah Puckett
O
Kenny Roden
Micah Puckett

1st

  Micah Puckett

2nd

  Monty

3rd

  Kenny Roden

4th

  Jim Brewer

5th

  Rick Howell

  Rachel Rickman

7th

  Kemit Grafton

  Parker Greenlee

9th

  Ray Taylor

  Jeff Turner

  Martha

  Aaron Armentrout

13th

  Ron Johnson

  Kevin Rickman

  Doug Boggs

  Bobby Altstatt

17th

  Chris Roberts

  Remedial Bill

  Connor Perkins

Final - Match 2

Micah Puckett W vs.
Monty L 00:08

Final

Monty L vs.
Micah Puckett W 01:43

Elimination Final

Micah Puckett W vs.
Kenny Roden L 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jim Brewer L vs.
Micah Puckett W 00:32

Winners Final

Monty W vs.
Kenny Roden L 00:08

Elimination 6

Jim Brewer W vs.
Rick Howell L 00:29

Micah Puckett W vs.
Rachel Rickman L 00:42

Elimination 5

Jim Brewer W vs.
Kemit Grafton L 01:36

Parker Greenlee L vs.
Micah Puckett W 02:00

Winners Semi-finals

Kenny Roden W vs.
Rick Howell L 01:25

Rachel Rickman L vs.
Monty W 02:14

Elimination 4

Aaron Armentrout L vs.
Micah Puckett W 00:59

Jeff Turner L vs.
Kemit Grafton W 00:08

Martha L vs.
Parker Greenlee W 01:04

Ray Taylor L vs.
Jim Brewer W 00:18

Elimination 3

Bobby Altstatt L vs.
Aaron Armentrout W 01:40

Jeff Turner W vs.
Kevin Rickman L 01:12

Martha W vs.
Doug Boggs L 01:05

Ron Johnson L vs.
Ray Taylor W 01:12

Winners 2

Jim Brewer L vs.
Monty W 00:06

Kemit Grafton L vs.
Rachel Rickman W 00:39

Kenny Roden W vs.
Micah Puckett L 01:42

Parker Greenlee L vs.
Rick Howell W 01:31

Elimination 2

Aaron Armentrout W vs.
Connor Perkins L 01:20

Remedial Bill L vs.
Martha W 01:35

Ron Johnson W vs.
Chris Roberts L 01:30

Winners 1

Doug Boggs L vs.
Jim Brewer W 00:58

Kemit Grafton W vs.
Connor Perkins L 01:34

Kevin Rickman L vs.
Kenny Roden W 01:36

Martha L vs.
Monty W 01:55

Micah Puckett W vs.
Jeff Turner L 01:20

Parker Greenlee W vs.
Ray Taylor L 01:40

Rachel Rickman W vs.
Bobby Altstatt L 01:54

Rick Howell W vs.
Chris Roberts L 00:50

Round 1

Aaron Armentrout L vs.
Rick Howell W 00:34

Connor Perkins W vs.
Ron Johnson L 01:05

Remedial Bill L vs.
Kenny Roden W 00:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20