Final
Halbert-Kennedy (1) W vs.
Austin-Stevens (2) L 4 00:04
Elimination Final
Armstong-Armstrong (3) 17 L vs.
Austin-Stevens (2) 21 W 6 01:22
Elimination Semi-final
Armstong-Armstrong (3) 21 W vs.
Forsee-Forsee (4) 16 L 1 20:18
Winners Final
Halbert-Kennedy (1) 21 W vs.
Austin-Stevens (2) 20 L Center Court 21:42
Elimination 6
Armstong-Armstrong (3) 21 W vs.
Bialousz-Tuohy (14) 8 L 5 19:41
Garrison-Maki (10) 12 L vs.
Forsee-Forsee (4) 21 W 2 21:52
Elimination 5
Bryan-Phelps (5) 8 L vs.
Armstong-Armstrong (3) 21 W 8 14:58
Garrison-Maki (10) 21 W vs.
Everridge-Everridge (6) 10 L 1 23:04
Winners Semi-finals
Bialousz-Tuohy (14) 8 L vs.
Austin-Stevens (2) 21 W Center Court 21:37
Halbert-Kennedy (1) 21 W vs.
Forsee-Forsee (4) 15 L Center Court 17:51
Elimination 4
Armstong-Armstrong (3) 21 W vs.
Gutowski-Gutowski (8) 14 L 10 19:13
Blomquist-Bourquin (19) L vs.
Garrison-Maki (10) 21 W 5 11:00
Clark-Clemons (18) 17 L vs.
Bryan-Phelps (5) 21 W 4 13:42
Frease-Frease (15) 14 L vs.
Everridge-Everridge (6) 21 W 2 23:23
Elimination 3
Blomquist-Bourquin (19) 21 W vs.
Allen-Allen (12) 2 L 9 17:52
Cabe-Cabe (9) 12 L vs.
Frease-Frease (15) 21 W 2 16:10
Clark-Clemons (18) 21 W vs.
Hunn-Malone (7) 5 L 5 15:33
Cyr-Cyr (11) L vs.
Armstong-Armstrong (3) 21 W 4 09:34
Winners 2
Bialousz-Tuohy (14) 21 W vs.
Everridge-Everridge (6) 11 L 7 14:48
Bryan-Phelps (5) 2 L vs.
Forsee-Forsee (4) 21 W 7 11:42
Garrison-Maki (10) 2 L vs.
Austin-Stevens (2) 21 W Center Court 14:59
Halbert-Kennedy (1) 21 W vs.
Gutowski-Gutowski (8) 16 L 12:13
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Cabe-Cabe (9) W 45:03
(bye) (25) L vs.
Hunn-Malone (7) W 49:32
Blomquist-Bourquin (19) 21 W vs.
Bergeron-Rielly (13) 19 L 6 17:29
Frease-Frease (15) 21 W vs.
Riddlebarger-Riddlebarger (17) 16 L 10 21:14
Geers-Karen (22) 1 L vs.
Allen-Allen (12) 21 W 3 22:04
Herbst-Herbst (16) 10 L vs.
Clark-Clemons (18) 21 W 3 12:44
Hoffman-Hoffman (20) 9 L vs.
Armstong-Armstrong (3) 21 W 9 19:14
Williams-Evans (21) 1 L vs.
Cyr-Cyr (11) 21 W 2 30:49
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 22:11
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 22:11
(bye) (28) L vs.
Williams-Evans (21) W 36:14
(bye) (30) L vs.
Blomquist-Bourquin (19) W 43:29
(bye) (32) L vs.
Herbst-Herbst (16) W 36:01
Frease-Frease (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 55:11
Geers-Karen (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 49:16
Hoffman-Hoffman (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 35:06
Winners 1
Armstong-Armstrong (3) 12 L vs.
Bialousz-Tuohy (14) 21 W 2 17:33
Bergeron-Rielly (13) 15 L vs.
Forsee-Forsee (4) 21 W 7 17:19
Bryan-Phelps (5) 21 W vs.
Allen-Allen (12) 2 L 4 10:53
Cabe-Cabe (9) 10 L vs.
Gutowski-Gutowski (8) 21 W 8 20:54
Clark-Clemons (18) 2 L vs.
Austin-Stevens (2) 21 W Center Court 11:53
Cyr-Cyr (11) 2 L vs.
Everridge-Everridge (6) 21 W 4 13:53
Halbert-Kennedy (1) 21 W vs.
Riddlebarger-Riddlebarger (17) 6 L Center Court 15:44
Hunn-Malone (7) 19 L vs.
Garrison-Maki (10) 21 W 9 25:06
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Garrison-Maki (10) W 22:11
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gutowski-Gutowski (8) W 22:11
(bye) (27) L vs.
Everridge-Everridge (6) W 22:11
(bye) (29) L vs.
Forsee-Forsee (4) W 22:11
(bye) (31) L vs.
Austin-Stevens (2) W 22:11
Armstong-Armstrong (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 22:11
Bergeron-Rielly (13) 21 W vs.
Hoffman-Hoffman (20) L 5 11:49
Blomquist-Bourquin (19) 14 L vs.
Bialousz-Tuohy (14) 21 W 3 20:38
Bryan-Phelps (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 22:11
Cabe-Cabe (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 22:11
Cyr-Cyr (11) 21 W vs.
Geers-Karen (22) 8 L 10 26:50
Frease-Frease (15) L vs.
Clark-Clemons (18) 21 W 09:48
Halbert-Kennedy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 22:11
Hunn-Malone (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 22:11
Riddlebarger-Riddlebarger (17) 21 W vs.
Herbst-Herbst (16) 13 L 2 12:30
Williams-Evans (21) 10 L vs.
Allen-Allen (12) 21 W 12:22