Cadets Competitve

Updated 9:25am

Elimination 5

Bob N Franklin vs.
Jesse N Peggy 5 22:47:14

Scott N Josh vs.
Glenn N Denny 1 22:34:55

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff N Randy vs.
Danny N Todd Truckers 2 22:50:34

Steve N Britton vs.
Bj N Charles 4 22:50:26

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David N Myra
(bye)
Matt N Greg
5
Jeff N Randy
Abraham N AB
(bye)
(bye)
Jesse N Peggy
Jim N Eric
(bye)
(bye)
Danny N Todd Truckers
Bob N Franklin
(bye)
(bye)
Keith N Kramer
Glenn N Denny
(bye)
Tyler N Steve
2
Terry N Gary
Steve N Britton
(bye)
(bye)
Pops N Isaac
Cam N Tony
(bye)
(bye)
Scott N Josh
Mike N Clayon
6
Bj N Charles
(bye)
Jay N Nick
David N Myra
A
3
Jeff N Randy
Abraham N AB
B
4
Jesse N Peggy
Jim N Eric
C
4
Danny N Todd Truckers
Bob N Franklin
D
3
Keith N Kramer
Glenn N Denny
E
2
Terry N Gary
Steve N Britton
F
5
Pops N Isaac
Cam N Tony
G
1
Scott N Josh
Bj N Charles
H
6
Jay N Nick
Jeff N Randy
I
3
Jesse N Peggy
Danny N Todd Truckers
J
2
Bob N Franklin
Glenn N Denny
K
5
Steve N Britton
Scott N Josh
L
3
Bj N Charles
Jeff N Randy
M
2
Danny N Todd Truckers
Steve N Britton
N
4
Bj N Charles
O
(bye)
Matt N Greg
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tyler N Steve
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike N Clayon
(bye)
Matt N Greg
H
4
Jay N Nick
(bye)
G
Cam N Tony
(bye)
F
Pops N Isaac
(bye)
E
Terry N Gary
Tyler N Steve
D
4
Keith N Kramer
(bye)
C
Jim N Eric
(bye)
B
Abraham N AB
Mike N Clayon
A
1
David N Myra
Matt N Greg
6
Cam N Tony
Pops N Isaac
6
Terry N Gary
Keith N Kramer
1
Jim N Eric
Abraham N AB
4
Mike N Clayon
Matt N Greg
J
1
Bob N Franklin
Pops N Isaac
I
2
Jesse N Peggy
Keith N Kramer
L
6
Scott N Josh
Mike N Clayon
K
3
Glenn N Denny
Bob N Franklin
5
Jesse N Peggy
Scott N Josh
1
Glenn N Denny
N
M
O

9th

  Matt N Greg

  Pops N Isaac

  Keith N Kramer

  Mike N Clayon

13th

  Cam N Tony

  Terry N Gary

  Jim N Eric

  Abraham N AB

17th

  Jay N Nick

  Tyler N Steve

  David N Myra

Elimination 4

Keith N Kramer L vs.
Scott N Josh W 6 13:46

Matt N Greg L vs.
Bob N Franklin W 1 17:35

Mike N Clayon L vs.
Glenn N Denny W 3 15:43

Pops N Isaac L vs.
Jesse N Peggy W 2 20:53

Elimination 3

Abraham N AB L vs.
Mike N Clayon W 4 07:45

Keith N Kramer W vs.
Jim N Eric L 1 13:56

Matt N Greg W vs.
Cam N Tony L 6 07:33

Pops N Isaac W vs.
Terry N Gary L 6 07:34

Winners 2

Danny N Todd Truckers W vs.
Bob N Franklin L 2 22:36

Glenn N Denny L vs.
Steve N Britton W 5 45:54

Jeff N Randy W vs.
Jesse N Peggy L 3 20:30

Scott N Josh L vs.
Bj N Charles W 3 25:35

Elimination 2

Matt N Greg W vs.
Jay N Nick L 4 08:31

Mike N Clayon W vs.
David N Myra L 1 09:26

Tyler N Steve L vs.
Keith N Kramer W 4 09:35

Winners 1

Abraham N AB L vs.
Jesse N Peggy W 4 10:39

Bj N Charles W vs.
Jay N Nick L 6 15:38

Bob N Franklin W vs.
Keith N Kramer L 3 23:36

Cam N Tony L vs.
Scott N Josh W 1 35:06

David N Myra L vs.
Jeff N Randy W 3 09:51

Glenn N Denny W vs.
Terry N Gary L 2 07:32

Jim N Eric L vs.
Danny N Todd Truckers W 4 16:57

Steve N Britton W vs.
Pops N Isaac L 5 16:06

Round 1

Matt N Greg L vs.
Jeff N Randy W 5 20:58

Mike N Clayon L vs.
Bj N Charles W 6 34:41

Tyler N Steve L vs.
Terry N Gary W 2 24:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20