Boondox Fun

Updated 2:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fred/ Derrick
(bye)
Conner/ Michael
Board 2
Jerry/ Peewee B
Colton/ Tiffany
Board 3
Ed/ Dalton O
Chris R/ Keith
Board 1
Brain/ Dennis
Jack/ Peewee P
Board 2
Bailey/ Wolfy
Buddy/ Tina
Board 1
LeRoy/ Trevor
Taylor/ Dalton J
Board 3
Mal/ Travis
Reese/ Jimmy M
Board 3
Gary/ JJ
Fred/ Derrick
A
Board 1
Jerry/ Peewee B
Ed/ Dalton O
B
Board 2
Chris R/ Keith
Bailey/ Wolfy
C
Board 3
Buddy/ Tina
Taylor/ Dalton J
D
Board 1
Reese/ Jimmy M
Jerry/ Peewee B
E
Board 1
Ed/ Dalton O
Buddy/ Tina
F
Board 2
Reese/ Jimmy M
Jerry/ Peewee B
G
Board 1
Buddy/ Tina
Buddy/ Tina
Board 2
Ed/ Dalton O
Buddy/ Tina
(bye)
Conner/ Michael
Colton/ Tiffany
Board 2
Brain/ Dennis
Jack/ Peewee P
Board 3
LeRoy/ Trevor
Mal/ Travis
Board 1
Gary/ JJ
Conner/ Michael
D
Board 2
Taylor/ Dalton J
Brain/ Dennis
C
Board 3
Bailey/ Wolfy
Jack/ Peewee P
B
Board 1
Chris R/ Keith
Gary/ JJ
A
Board 2
Fred/ Derrick
Taylor/ Dalton J
Board 1
Bailey/ Wolfy
Jack/ Peewee P
Board 3
Fred/ Derrick
Taylor/ Dalton J
E
Board 3
Ed/ Dalton O
Jack/ Peewee P
F
Board 2
Reese/ Jimmy M
Ed/ Dalton O
Board 1
Reese/ Jimmy M
Ed/ Dalton O
G
Board 3
Jerry/ Peewee B
Ed/ Dalton O

1st

  Buddy/ Tina

2nd

  Ed/ Dalton O

3rd

  Jerry/ Peewee B

4th

  Reese/ Jimmy M

5th

  Taylor/ Dalton J

  Jack/ Peewee P

7th

  Bailey/ Wolfy

  Fred/ Derrick

9th

  Conner/ Michael

  Brain/ Dennis

  Chris R/ Keith

  Gary/ JJ

13th

  Colton/ Tiffany

  LeRoy/ Trevor

  Mal/ Travis

Final

Buddy/ Tina W vs.
Ed/ Dalton O L Board 2 24:23

Elimination Final

Ed/ Dalton O W vs.
Jerry/ Peewee B L Board 3 12:32

Elimination Semi-final

Ed/ Dalton O W vs.
Reese/ Jimmy M L Board 1 00:13

Winners Final

Jerry/ Peewee B L vs.
Buddy/ Tina W Board 1 15:47

Elimination 4

Jack/ Peewee P L vs.
Reese/ Jimmy M W Board 2 23:09

Taylor/ Dalton J L vs.
Ed/ Dalton O W Board 3 10:53

Elimination 3

Jack/ Peewee P W vs.
Fred/ Derrick L Board 3 13:22

Taylor/ Dalton J W vs.
Bailey/ Wolfy L Board 1 11:41

Winners Semi-finals

Buddy/ Tina W vs.
Reese/ Jimmy M L Board 2 24:17

Jerry/ Peewee B W vs.
Ed/ Dalton O L Board 1 12:45

Elimination 2

Brain/ Dennis L vs.
Bailey/ Wolfy W Board 3 14:58

Conner/ Michael L vs.
Taylor/ Dalton J W Board 2 06:58

Gary/ JJ L vs.
Fred/ Derrick W Board 2 10:07

Jack/ Peewee P W vs.
Chris R/ Keith L Board 1 06:27

Elimination 1

Colton/ Tiffany L vs.
Brain/ Dennis W Board 2 17:27

Jack/ Peewee P W vs.
LeRoy/ Trevor L Board 3 14:01

Mal/ Travis L vs.
Gary/ JJ W Board 1 20:32

Winners 1

Bailey/ Wolfy L vs.
Buddy/ Tina W Board 3 12:11

Ed/ Dalton O W vs.
Chris R/ Keith L Board 2 10:37

Fred/ Derrick L vs.
Jerry/ Peewee B W Board 1 09:07

Taylor/ Dalton J L vs.
Reese/ Jimmy M W Board 1 09:52

Round 1

Buddy/ Tina W vs.
LeRoy/ Trevor L Board 1 07:00

Chris R/ Keith W vs.
Brain/ Dennis L Board 1 12:19

Colton/ Tiffany L vs.
Ed/ Dalton O W Board 3 08:22

Conner/ Michael L vs.
Jerry/ Peewee B W Board 2 07:30

Jack/ Peewee P L vs.
Bailey/ Wolfy W Board 2 17:02

Reese/ Jimmy M W vs.
Gary/ JJ L Board 3 08:00

Taylor/ Dalton J W vs.
Mal/ Travis L Board 3 11:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20