Final - Match 2
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole W Shuffleboardbahn 1 00:10
Final
Touretzoglou, Nicole L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 1 08:34
Elimination Final
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 4 11:03
Elimination Semi-final
Touretzoglou, Isabell L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 1 08:22
Winners Final
Touretzoglou, Nicole W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shuffleboardbahn 3 11:32
Elimination 6
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 1 09:44
Touretzoglou, Isabell W vs.
Lehnert, Petra L Shuffleboardbahn 4 12:28
Elimination 5
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Ibel, Eberhard L Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:19
Touretzoglou, Isabell W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shuffleboardbahn 4 08:34
Winners Semi-finals
Lehnert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 2 13:51
Touretzoglou, Nicole W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shuffleboardbahn 3 11:04
Elimination 4
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shuffleboardbahn 1 14:32
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shuffleboardbahn 4 08:47
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabell W Shuffleboardbahn 3 09:24
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shuffleboardbahn 4 12:50
Elimination 3
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shuffleboardbahn 4 13:45
Harms, Sabine L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shuffleboardbahn 1 10:24
Lehnert, Jana L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 4 10:21
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shuffleboardbahn 3 11:30
Winners 2
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabell L Shuffleboardbahn 3 10:11
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 2 13:44
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole W Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:42
Lehnert, Petra W vs.
Ibel, Eberhard L Shuffleboardbahn 2 18:49
Elimination 2
Ibel, Anke W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shuffleboardbahn 4 11:53
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 2 10:55
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shuffleboardbahn 4 07:59
Korbach, Marita L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shuffleboardbahn 1 09:27
Lehnert, Jana W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shuffleboardbahn 3 16:03
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shuffleboardbahn 1 16:10
Sommer, Sepp W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shuffleboardbahn 2 17:15
Elimination 1
Ibel, Anke W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shuffleboardbahn 1 11:35
Winners 1
Dastis, Rosi L vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole W Shuffleboardbahn 2 15:24
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 3 09:44
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shuffleboardbahn 4 12:26
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shuffleboardbahn 1 08:49
Harms, Sabine L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shuffleboardbahn 3 13:37
Lehnert, Petra W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shuffleboardbahn 3 11:32
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shuffleboardbahn 2 07:54
Touretzoglou, Isabell W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shuffleboardbahn 4 09:55
Round 1
Ibel, Anke L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 4 14:11
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shuffleboardbahn 1 10:15
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabell W Shuffleboardbahn 2 12:15
Korbach, Marita L vs.
Dastis, Rosi W Shuffleboardbahn 3 12:07
Lehnert, Jana L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:16
Müller, Doris W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shuffleboardbahn 3 11:27
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 2 10:30
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shuffleboardbahn 4 12:30