Round 27
Slimer "SLI" L vs.
Crazy Cat Eyes W 00:04
Round 26
Slimer "SLI" W vs.
Rastafarian "RAS" L 00:03
Round 25
Lollipop "LOP" L vs.
Slimer "SLI" W 00:10
Rastafarian "RAS" W vs.
Comet "COM" L 00:04
Round 24
DragonEgg "DRA" L vs.
Comet "COM" W 00:13
Lollipop "LOP" L vs.
Slimer "SLI" W 00:08
Rastafarian "RAS" W vs.
GhostPlasma "GHO" L 00:08
Round 23
Lollipop "LOP" W vs.
GhostPlasma "GHO" L 00:08
Rastafarian "RAS" W vs.
DragonEgg "DRA" L 00:12
Slimer "SLI" L vs.
Comet "COM" W 00:04
Round 22
Comet "COM" L vs.
Slimer "SLI" W 00:13
DragonEgg "DRA" L vs.
Lollipop "LOP" W 00:03
GhostPlasma "GHO" W vs.
Rastafarian "RAS" L 00:08
Round 21
Comet "COM" L vs.
Lollipop "LOP" W 00:09
GhostPlasma "GHO" L vs.
DragonEgg "DRA" W 00:13
Rastafarian "RAS" L vs.
Slimer "SLI" W 00:05
Round 20
Comet "COM" W vs.
DragonEgg "DRA" L 00:06
Lollipop "LOP" L vs.
GhostPlasma "GHO" W 00:13
Slimer "SLI" L vs.
Rastafarian "RAS" W 00:06
Round 19
Lollipop "LOP" L vs.
GhostPlasma "GHO" W 00:13
Rastafarian "RAS" L vs.
DragonEgg "DRA" W 00:05
Slimer "SLI" W vs.
Comet "COM" L 00:16
Round 18
DragonEgg "DRA" W vs.
Slimer "SLI" L 00:08
GhostPlasma "GHO" L vs.
Comet "COM" W 00:12
Midnight Wisps Champion L vs.
Rastafarian "RAS" W 00:03
Round 17
Midnight Wisps Champion W vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier L 00:05
Round 16
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" L vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier W 00:05
Midnight Wisps Champion W vs.
Oceanic Qualifier L 00:09
Round 15
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" L vs.
Oceanic Qualifier W 00:04
Savage Speeder Qualifier L vs.
Midnight Wisps Champion W 00:08
Round 14
Midnight Wisps Champion W vs.
Oceanic Qualifier L 00:09
Red Number 3 "RN3" L vs.
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" W 00:04
Round 13
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" W vs.
Oceanic Qualifier L 00:11
Midnight Wisps Champion L vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier W 00:07
Round 12
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" W vs.
Shining Swarm L 00:05
Red Number 3 "RN3" L vs.
Oceanic Qualifier W 00:11
Savage Speeder Qualifier W vs.
Midnight Wisps Champion L 00:14
Round 11
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" W vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier L 00:12
Midnight Wisps Champion W vs.
Shining Swarm L 00:17
Minty Maniacs L vs.
Oceanic Qualifier W 00:03
Red Number 3 "RN3" W vs.
Rojo Rollers L 00:08
Round 10
Midnight Wisps Champion W vs.
Red Number 3 "RN3" L 00:08
Oceanic Qualifier W vs.
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" L 00:03
Savage Speeder Qualifier W vs.
Rojo Rollers L 00:12
Shining Swarm W vs.
Gliding Glaciers L 00:17
Round 9
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" L vs.
Oceanic Qualifier W 00:03
Golden Orbs L vs.
Shining Swarm W 00:03
Midnight Wisps Champion W vs.
Gliding Glaciers L 00:18
Red Number 3 "RN3" W vs.
Minty Maniacs L 00:11
Rojo Rollers L vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier W 00:21
Round 8
Golden Orbs L vs.
Shining Swarm W 00:21
Hazers L vs.
Oceanic Qualifier W 00:03
Midnight Wisps Champion W vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier L 00:16
Minty Maniacs W vs.
Gliding Glaciers L 00:04
Red Number 3 "RN3" W vs.
Team Primary L 00:08
Rojo Rollers L vs.
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" W 00:10
Round 7
Black Jack L vs.
Team Primary W 00:03
Gliding Glaciers W vs.
Hazers L 00:07
Mellow Yellow L vs.
Golden Orbs W 00:18
Midnight Wisps Champion L vs.
Oceanic Qualifier W 00:13
Minty Maniacs W vs.
Shining Swarm L 00:23
Red Number 3 "RN3" L vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier W 00:28
Rojo Rollers W vs.
Limers L 00:32
Round 6
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" W vs.
Black Jack L 00:09
Gliding Glaciers W vs.
Limers L 00:39
Golden Orbs L vs.
Minty Maniacs W 00:30
Hazers W vs.
Team Plasma L 00:17
Oceanic Qualifier L vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier W 00:36
Red Number 3 "RN3" W vs.
Team Primary L 00:05
Rojo Rollers W vs.
Mellow Yellow L 00:22
Shining Swarm W vs.
Raspberry Racer L 00:25
Thunderbolts L vs.
Midnight Wisps Champion W 00:12
Round 5
Ballofchaos L vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier W 00:12
Black Jack W vs.
Limers L 00:20
Kobalts L vs.
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" W 00:48
Mellow Yellow W vs.
Jungle Jumpers L 00:05
Midnight Wisps Champion W vs.
Raspberry Racer L 00:33
Orangers L vs.
Golden Orbs W 00:08
Pinkies L vs.
Shining Swarm W 00:48
Quicksilvers "QUI" L vs.
Hazers W 00:15
Red Number 3 "RN3" W vs.
Minty Maniacs L 00:29
Rojo Rollers W vs.
Team Plasma L 00:24
Team Galactic L vs.
Oceanic Qualifier W 00:42
Thunderbolts L vs.
Team Primary W 00:38
Round 4
Ballofchaos L vs.
Black Jack W 00:34
Green Ducks L vs.
Hazers W 00:23
Jawbreakers L vs.
Golden Orbs W 00:14
Limers L vs.
Oceanic Qualifier W 01:15
Mellow Yellow L vs.
Gliding Glaciers W 01:24
Midnight Wisps Champion W vs.
Indigo Star L 01:28
Minty Maniacs W vs.
Chocolatiers L 01:33
Quicksilvers "QUI" L vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier W 01:05
Red Number 3 "RN3" W vs.
Orangers L 00:19
Rojo Rollers W vs.
Pinkies L 00:28
Shining Swarm W vs.
Team Primary L 00:09
Team Galactic L vs.
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" W 00:03
Team Momo L vs.
Jungle Jumpers W 01:37
Team Plasma W vs.
Kobalts L 01:18
Thunderbolts W vs.
Raspberry Racer L 01:10
Round 3
Golden Orbs L vs.
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" W 01:26
Green Ducks L vs.
Gliding Glaciers W 00:43
Hazers L vs.
Team Galactic W 00:31
Indigo Star L vs.
Ballofchaos W 01:22
Jungle Jumpers L vs.
Oceanic Qualifier W 01:03
Mellow Yellow W vs.
Orangers L 00:48
Minty Maniacs W vs.
Black Jack L 00:27
Pinkies L vs.
Limers W 01:00
Quicksilvers "QUI" W vs.
Jawbreakers L 01:10
Raspberry Racer W vs.
Kobalts L 00:36
Savage Speeder Qualifier W vs.
Chocolatiers L 01:18
Shining Swarm L vs.
Midnight Wisps Champion W 00:52
Team Momo L vs.
Rojo Rollers W 00:56
Team Primary L vs.
Team Plasma W 01:14
Thunderbolts L vs.
Red Number 3 "RN3" W 00:39
Round 2
Ballofchaos L vs.
Raspberry Racer W 00:33
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" W vs.
Team Galactic L 00:50
Green Ducks L vs.
Black Jack W 00:13
Jungle Jumpers L vs.
Kobalts W 00:54
Limers W vs.
Jawbreakers L 00:20
Mellow Yellow L vs.
Golden Orbs W 01:01
Minty Maniacs W vs.
Hazers L 00:38
Oceanic Qualifier W vs.
Gliding Glaciers L 00:58
Pinkies L vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier W 00:05
Quicksilvers "QUI" L vs.
Midnight Wisps Champion W 00:17
Red Number 3 "RN3" W vs.
Chocolatiers L 00:30
Team Momo L vs.
Shining Swarm W 00:26
Team Plasma L vs.
Rojo Rollers W 00:41
Team Primary W vs.
Orangers L 00:09
Thunderbolts W vs.
Indigo Star L 00:45
Round 1
Ballofchaos L vs.
Crazy Cat's Eyes "CCE" W 00:15
Black Jack L vs.
Oceanic Qualifier W 00:36
Gliding Glaciers W vs.
Thunderbolts L 00:58
Green Ducks L vs.
Team Primary W 00:23
Hazers W vs.
Jungle Jumpers L 00:50
Indigo Star L vs.
Limers W 00:47
Kobalts L vs.
Pinkies W 00:11
Mellow Yellow W vs.
Team Momo L 00:33
Minty Maniacs L vs.
Red Number 3 "RN3" W 00:04
Orangers W vs.
Chocolatiers L 00:08
Quicksilvers "QUI" L vs.
Midnight Wisps Champion W 00:29
Rojo Rollers W vs.
Raspberry Racer L 00:20
Shining Swarm W vs.
Jawbreakers L 00:44
Team Galactic L vs.
Savage Speeder Qualifier W 00:40
Team Plasma L vs.
Golden Orbs W 00:53