Final - Match 2
Brock Handrick // Jake Tyznik W vs.
Ian Makovec // Sarah Schriener L Board 4 00:08
Final
Ian Makovec // Sarah Schriener L vs.
Brock Handrick // Jake Tyznik W Board 4 40:37
Elimination Final
Angela Harder // Dana Turgeon L vs.
Brock Handrick // Jake Tyznik W Board 4 30:08
Elimination Semi-final
Angela Harder // Dana Turgeon W vs.
Bryan Montag // Tyler Butler L Board 4 30:41
Winners Final
Ian Makovec // Sarah Schriener W vs.
Brock Handrick // Jake Tyznik L Board 4 30:30
Elimination 4
Emily Moore // Thomas Cooper L vs.
Angela Harder // Dana Turgeon W 39:16
Jesse Roberge // Malarie Montag L vs.
Bryan Montag // Tyler Butler W Board 3 29:35
Elimination 3
Brian Turgeon // Tim Slozes L vs.
Emily Moore // Thomas Cooper W 36:06
Jesse Roberge // Malarie Montag W vs.
Matt Kieper // Missy Kieper L Board 5 25:36
Winners Semi-finals
Angela Harder // Dana Turgeon L vs.
Ian Makovec // Sarah Schriener W Board 3 23:22
Bryan Montag // Tyler Butler L vs.
Brock Handrick // Jake Tyznik W Board 4 21:08
Elimination 2
Bill Holden // Chase Ellenbecker L vs.
Emily Moore // Thomas Cooper W 22:18
Brian Turgeon // Tim Slozes W vs.
Cassie Goetsch // Robert Butler L 30:33
Dylan Burkam // Jim Schreiner L vs.
Jesse Roberge // Malarie Montag W Board 5 25:50
Matt Kieper // Missy Kieper W vs.
Sarah Makovec // Tim Dupke L 22:01
Elimination 1
Barb Poncek // Morgan Wittman L vs.
Matt Kieper // Missy Kieper W 22:11
Bill Holden // Chase Ellenbecker W vs.
Dustin Harder // Nikki Elsholz L 35:04
Dylan Burkam // Jim Schreiner W vs.
Dylan Bornheimer // Travis Ziegel L Board 3 44:21
Winners 1
Angela Harder // Dana Turgeon W vs.
Sarah Makovec // Tim Dupke L Board 5 21:11
Bryan Montag // Tyler Butler W vs.
Emily Moore // Thomas Cooper L 18:25
Cassie Goetsch // Robert Butler L vs.
Brock Handrick // Jake Tyznik W Board 4 21:27
Ian Makovec // Sarah Schriener W vs.
Jesse Roberge // Malarie Montag L Board 4 26:56
Round 1
Barb Poncek // Morgan Wittman L vs.
Cassie Goetsch // Robert Butler W 54:50
Brock Handrick // Jake Tyznik W vs.
Matt Kieper // Missy Kieper L Board 4 17:05
Dylan Burkam // Jim Schreiner L vs.
Bryan Montag // Tyler Butler W 17:33
Emily Moore // Thomas Cooper W vs.
Dylan Bornheimer // Travis Ziegel L Board 3 34:46
Ian Makovec // Sarah Schriener W vs.
Bill Holden // Chase Ellenbecker L Board 5 22:32
Jesse Roberge // Malarie Montag W vs.
Dustin Harder // Nikki Elsholz L 27:53
Sarah Makovec // Tim Dupke W vs.
Brian Turgeon // Tim Slozes L 41:31