Elimination Semi-final
Burleson Electric 3 W vs.
C1S Group - Jason/Cameron L 11 30:16
Winners Final
Prime Cont 1 - Colby/Stephen W vs.
M.C.Dean 1 - Mike/Ernest L 18 16:44
Elimination 8
Burleson Electric 3 W vs.
Burleson Electric 2 L 25 21:22
C1S Group - Jason/Cameron W vs.
TDIndustries 1 - Jim Bob/Leonard L 27 10:29
Elimination 7
C1S Group - Jason/Cameron W vs.
Burleson Electric 4 L 18 12:38
Humphrey 1 - Jeremy/Cody L vs.
Burleson Electric 3 W 21 09:06
Winners Semi-finals
Burleson Electric 2 L vs.
Prime Cont 1 - Colby/Stephen W 29 17:36
TDIndustries 1 - Jim Bob/Leonard L vs.
M.C.Dean 1 - Mike/Ernest W 09 23:27
Elimination 6
Boxx Modular - Gary/Scott L vs.
C1S Group - Jason/Cameron W 28 14:25
Burleson Electric 3 W vs.
Ridgemont 2 - Connor/Kevin L 17 10:55
Campos - Ted/Wes L vs.
Burleson Electric 4 W 22 11:27
Humphrey 1 - Jeremy/Cody W vs.
Humphrey 3 - Jeff W/Buster L 01 01:48
Elimination 5
Balfour Beatty -Chris/Armani L vs.
Campos - Ted/Wes W 30 17:17
Burleson Electric 3 W vs.
Cadence 1 - Shawn/Cody L 20 21:37
Buyers Barricades 2 - Matt/Eddie L vs.
Humphrey 1 - Jeremy/Cody W 26 08:34
Lee Lewis 2 - Larry/Mason L vs.
Boxx Modular - Gary/Scott W 21 14:00
Winners 3
Burleson Electric 2 W vs.
Burleson Electric 4 L 20 20:32
C1S Group - Jason/Cameron L vs.
Prime Cont 1 - Colby/Stephen W 14 18:40
M.C.Dean 1 - Mike/Ernest W vs.
Humphrey 3 - Jeff W/Buster L 15 24:52
Ridgemont 2 - Connor/Kevin L vs.
TDIndustries 1 - Jim Bob/Leonard W 18 11:29
Elimination 4
Boxx Modular - Gary/Scott W vs.
M.C.Dean 3 - Tomas/Enrique L 06 16:42
Burleson Electric 3 W vs.
Encore 1 - William/Melissa L 31 13:31
Cadence 1 - Shawn/Cody W vs.
CORE 1 - Chris/Sterling L 15 19:38
Lee Lewis 2 - Larry/Mason W vs.
Prime Cont 4 - Joe/Heath L 25 23:00
M.C.Dean 2 - Joey/Pedro L vs.
Buyers Barricades 2 - Matt/Eddie W 21 21:09
M.C.Dean 8 - Edwin/Edwin L vs.
Balfour Beatty -Chris/Armani W 14 20:18
Prime Cont 2 - Reid/Kyle L vs.
Humphrey 1 - Jeremy/Cody W 07 14:21
TDIndustries 2 - Kris/Keith L vs.
Campos - Ted/Wes W 16 14:35
Elimination 3
Baker 2 - David/Eric L vs.
TDIndustries 2 - Kris/Keith W 19 20:16
Burleson Electric 3 W vs.
Lee Lewis 1 - Brian/Jared L 32 19:56
Buyers Barricades 1 - Josh/Cole L vs.
Prime Cont 2 - Reid/Kyle W 31 16:11
Cadence 1 - Shawn/Cody W vs.
Skiles Group - Kirsten/Kyle L 02 28:19
George-McKenna 1 - Stephen/Arturo L vs.
M.C.Dean 2 - Joey/Pedro W 28 13:39
Lee Lewis 2 - Larry/Mason W vs.
Bartlett Cocke - Katie/Ryan L 17 22:02
M.C.Dean 6 - Jesus/Cesar L vs.
M.C.Dean 8 - Edwin/Edwin W 03 13:49
Prime Cont 3 - Jason/Kevin L vs.
Boxx Modular - Gary/Scott W 23 11:01
Winners 2
Balfour Beatty -Chris/Armani L vs.
TDIndustries 1 - Jim Bob/Leonard W 20 15:58
Burleson Electric 2 W vs.
CORE 1 - Chris/Sterling L 24 22:35
Burleson Electric 4 W vs.
Encore 1 - William/Melissa L 02 16:24
Buyers Barricades 2 - Matt/Eddie L vs.
Prime Cont 1 - Colby/Stephen W 32 30:22
Campos - Ted/Wes L vs.
Ridgemont 2 - Connor/Kevin W 25 15:20
Humphrey 1 - Jeremy/Cody L vs.
C1S Group - Jason/Cameron W 10 08:39
Humphrey 3 - Jeff W/Buster W vs.
Prime Cont 4 - Joe/Heath L 08 44:52
M.C.Dean 3 - Tomas/Enrique L vs.
M.C.Dean 1 - Mike/Ernest W 24 19:58
Elimination 2
Baker 2 - David/Eric W vs.
CORE 2 - Melissa/Brandon L 15 20:56
Bartlett Cocke - Katie/Ryan W vs.
Polk 4 - Chris/Christopher L 18 30:03
BECK 2 - Javier/ L vs.
Prime Cont 3 - Jason/Kevin W 03 20:13
Cadence 1 - Shawn/Cody W vs.
Enterprise L 01 27:17
Encore 2 - Claire/Connor L vs.
Lee Lewis 2 - Larry/Mason W 12 15:10
EyeSite 1 L vs.
Prime Cont 2 - Reid/Kyle W 17 02:10
George-McKenna 1 - Stephen/Arturo W vs.
Austin Comm 1- Chris/Jadi L 29 32:16
Humphrey 2 - Jeff B/Ron L vs.
Buyers Barricades 1 - Josh/Cole W 17 45:58
Lane Gorman - Blake/Ryan L vs.
Burleson Electric 3 W 23 01:05:43
M.C.Dean 2 - Joey/Pedro W vs.
Baker 1 - Omar/Brandon L 14 27:42
M.C.Dean 4 - Matt/Robert L vs.
Lee Lewis 1 - Brian/Jared W 21 30:31
M.C.Dean 5 - Antonio/Carlos L vs.
TDIndustries 2 - Kris/Keith W 22 24:37
M.C.Dean 6 - Jesus/Cesar W vs.
Baker 3 - Preston/Jose L 26 44:51
Polk 1 - Aaron/Ashley L vs.
Boxx Modular - Gary/Scott W 02 28:58
Polk 2 - Thomas/Eduardo L vs.
Skiles Group - Kirsten/Kyle W 15 22:03
Vesta Modular - Jeff/Craig L vs.
M.C.Dean 8 - Edwin/Edwin W 08 21:18
Elimination 1
Baker 2 - David/Eric W vs.
George-McKenna 2 - Hardcastle/Waymonn L 26 00:18
Bartlett Cocke - Katie/Ryan W vs.
Austin Comm 2 - Macario/Rylan L 05 40:59
BECK 2 - Javier/ W vs.
BECK 1 - Felipe/John L 18 35:42
Cadence 1 - Shawn/Cody W vs.
George-McKenna 3 - David F/Mike L 12 01:01:49
EyeSite 1 W vs.
Forfeit L 26 10:05
EyeSite 2 L vs.
Lane Gorman - Blake/Ryan W 02 34:04
George-McKenna 4 - CJ/Mason L vs.
M.C.Dean 4 - Matt/Robert W 04 34:04
Humphrey 2 - Jeff B/Ron W vs.
Marek 1- Pablo/Frank L 09 00:14
M.C.Dean 2 - Joey/Pedro W vs.
Forfeit 2 L 03 02:35
M.C.Dean 5 - Antonio/Carlos W vs.
Burleson Electric 1 L 16 01:00:44
M.C.Dean 6 - Jesus/Cesar W vs.
Baker 4 - Taylor/Eddie L 20 00:11
Marek 2 - Patricia/Ethan L vs.
George-McKenna 1 - Stephen/Arturo W 08 11:39
Polk 1 - Aaron/Ashley W vs.
M.C.Dean 7 - Chris/Armstard L 13 38:32
Polk 3 - Austin/Zack L vs.
Polk 2 - Thomas/Eduardo W 30 31:05
Ridgemont 1 - Kevin/Kyle L vs.
Encore 2 - Claire/Connor W 31 39:14
Vesta Modular - Jeff/Craig W vs.
Ridgemont 3 L 25 11:53
Winners 1
Austin Comm 1- Chris/Jadi L vs.
Prime Cont 4 - Joe/Heath W 32 21:59
Baker 3 - Preston/Jose L vs.
Encore 1 - William/Melissa W 22 34:00
Burleson Electric 3 L vs.
TDIndustries 1 - Jim Bob/Leonard W 06 22:56
Burleson Electric 4 W vs.
M.C.Dean 8 - Edwin/Edwin L 07 28:16
Buyers Barricades 1 - Josh/Cole L vs.
M.C.Dean 1 - Mike/Ernest W 11 15:07
Campos - Ted/Wes W vs.
Skiles Group - Kirsten/Kyle L 19 38:07
CORE 1 - Chris/Sterling W vs.
CORE 2 - Melissa/Brandon L 29 31:24
Humphrey 1 - Jeremy/Cody W vs.
Boxx Modular - Gary/Scott L 30 48:00
Humphrey 3 - Jeff W/Buster W vs.
Baker 1 - Omar/Brandon L 24 15:59
Lee Lewis 1 - Brian/Jared L vs.
Balfour Beatty -Chris/Armani W 06 26:53
Polk 4 - Chris/Christopher L vs.
Buyers Barricades 2 - Matt/Eddie W 03 33:05
Prime Cont 1 - Colby/Stephen W vs.
Lee Lewis 2 - Larry/Mason L 01 24:03
Prime Cont 2 - Reid/Kyle L vs.
M.C.Dean 3 - Tomas/Enrique W 25 00:17
Prime Cont 3 - Jason/Kevin L vs.
C1S Group - Jason/Cameron W 07 27:16
Ridgemont 2 - Connor/Kevin W vs.
Enterprise L 04 24:39
TDIndustries 2 - Kris/Keith L vs.
Burleson Electric 2 W 11 21:11
Round 1
Austin Comm 1- Chris/Jadi W vs.
M.C.Dean 5 - Antonio/Carlos L 05 50:14
Austin Comm 2 - Macario/Rylan L vs.
Enterprise W 21 01:16:16
Baker 1 - Omar/Brandon W vs.
George-McKenna 2 - Hardcastle/Waymonn L 18 51:10
Baker 3 - Preston/Jose W vs.
EyeSite 1 L 23 01:08:40
Baker 4 - Taylor/Eddie L vs.
M.C.Dean 3 - Tomas/Enrique W 01 01:27:35
Balfour Beatty -Chris/Armani W vs.
BECK 1 - Felipe/John L 19 45:20
Boxx Modular - Gary/Scott W vs.
Lane Gorman - Blake/Ryan L 13 30:55
Burleson Electric 3 W vs.
Polk 1 - Aaron/Ashley L 30 31:39
Burleson Electric 4 W vs.
Humphrey 2 - Jeff B/Ron L 31 43:10
C1S Group - Jason/Cameron W vs.
M.C.Dean 4 - Matt/Robert L 12 37:40
Cadence 1 - Shawn/Cody L vs.
Polk 4 - Chris/Christopher W 26 42:23
Encore 2 - Claire/Connor L vs.
Skiles Group - Kirsten/Kyle W 16 45:12
EyeSite 2 L vs.
Humphrey 1 - Jeremy/Cody W 29 32:43
Forfeit L vs.
Encore 1 - William/Melissa W 24 45:57
Forfeit 2 L vs.
CORE 2 - Melissa/Brandon W 09 36:57
George-McKenna 1 - Stephen/Arturo L vs.
Burleson Electric 2 W 32 38:39
George-McKenna 3 - David F/Mike L vs.
Buyers Barricades 2 - Matt/Eddie W 25 35:18
George-McKenna 4 - CJ/Mason L vs.
Prime Cont 3 - Jason/Kevin W 08 25:41
Humphrey 3 - Jeff W/Buster W vs.
Baker 2 - David/Eric L 22 39:05
Lee Lewis 1 - Brian/Jared W vs.
BECK 2 - Javier/ L 14 01:01:10
Lee Lewis 2 - Larry/Mason W vs.
Polk 2 - Thomas/Eduardo L 06 25:37
M.C.Dean 1 - Mike/Ernest W vs.
Ridgemont 3 L 20 01:03:01
M.C.Dean 2 - Joey/Pedro L vs.
CORE 1 - Chris/Sterling W 07 35:53
M.C.Dean 7 - Chris/Armstard L vs.
TDIndustries 1 - Jim Bob/Leonard W 02 25:49
M.C.Dean 8 - Edwin/Edwin W vs.
Marek 1- Pablo/Frank L 17 01:04:32
Polk 3 - Austin/Zack L vs.
Prime Cont 1 - Colby/Stephen W 15 51:23
Prime Cont 2 - Reid/Kyle W vs.
M.C.Dean 6 - Jesus/Cesar L 28 46:58
Prime Cont 4 - Joe/Heath W vs.
Burleson Electric 1 L 04 33:19
Ridgemont 1 - Kevin/Kyle L vs.
Campos - Ted/Wes W 03 18:39
Ridgemont 2 - Connor/Kevin W vs.
Bartlett Cocke - Katie/Ryan L 11 37:57
TDIndustries 2 - Kris/Keith W vs.
Marek 2 - Patricia/Ethan L 10 38:57
Vesta Modular - Jeff/Craig L vs.
Buyers Barricades 1 - Josh/Cole W 27 36:31