Final
K Hurt / R Hurt (2) W vs.
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) L Court 2 31:50
Elimination Final
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W vs.
S Davis / M Webster (5) L Court 5 14:12
Elimination Semi-final
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W vs.
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) L Court 4 12:03
Winners Final
S Davis / M Webster (5) L vs.
K Hurt / R Hurt (2) W Court 1 14:18
Elimination 4
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) W vs.
J Fincham / T Fincham (3) L Court 3 14:39
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W vs.
G Alger / T Shifflett (9) L Court 4 20:32
Elimination 3
C Hoover / M Wolters (4) L vs.
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) W Court 1 09:51
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W vs.
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6) L Court 3 06:57
Winners Semi-finals
G Alger / T Shifflett (9) L vs.
S Davis / M Webster (5) W Court 5 13:28
J Fincham / T Fincham (3) L vs.
K Hurt / R Hurt (2) W Court 3 09:15
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
C Hoover / M Wolters (4) W 10:01
(bye) (13) L vs.
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6) W 10:05
H Dodson / C Dodson (8) L vs.
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W Court 4 12:41
J Louk / J Louk (7) L vs.
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) W Court 2 13:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 35:38
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 35:38
(bye) (16) L vs.
H Dodson / C Dodson (8) W 22:50
J Louk / J Louk (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 58:20
Winners 1
J Fincham / T Fincham (3) W vs.
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6) L Court 3 09:42
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) L vs.
G Alger / T Shifflett (9) W Court 3 08:48
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) L vs.
K Hurt / R Hurt (2) W Court 4 12:11
S Davis / M Webster (5) W vs.
C Hoover / M Wolters (4) L Court 5 08:59
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6) W 35:38
(bye) (13) L vs.
C Hoover / M Wolters (4) W 35:38
(bye) (15) L vs.
K Hurt / R Hurt (2) W 35:38
G Alger / T Shifflett (9) W vs.
H Dodson / C Dodson (8) L Court 1 11:41
J Fincham / T Fincham (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 35:38
J Louk / J Louk (7) L vs.
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W Court 1 09:31
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 35:38
S Davis / M Webster (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 35:38