SVC ACO TURKEY-HOLE DOUBLES REGIONAL

Updated 12:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Williams / T Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
G Alger / T Shifflett (9)
Court 1
H Dodson / C Dodson (8)
S Davis / M Webster (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
C Hoover / M Wolters (4)
J Fincham / T Fincham (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6)
J Louk / J Louk (7)
Court 1
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10)
(bye) (15)
K Hurt / R Hurt (2)
Jr Williams / T Williams (1)
A
Court 3
G Alger / T Shifflett (9)
S Davis / M Webster (5)
B
Court 5
C Hoover / M Wolters (4)
J Fincham / T Fincham (3)
C
Court 3
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6)
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10)
D
Court 4
K Hurt / R Hurt (2)
G Alger / T Shifflett (9)
E
Court 5
S Davis / M Webster (5)
J Fincham / T Fincham (3)
F
Court 3
K Hurt / R Hurt (2)
S Davis / M Webster (5)
G
Court 1
K Hurt / R Hurt (2)
K Hurt / R Hurt (2)
Court 2
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10)
K Hurt / R Hurt (2)
(bye) (16)
H Dodson / C Dodson (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
J Louk / J Louk (7)
(bye) (15)
H Dodson / C Dodson (8)
D
Court 4
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10)
(bye) (13)
C
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6)
(bye) (11)
B
C Hoover / M Wolters (4)
J Louk / J Louk (7)
A
Court 2
Jr Williams / T Williams (1)
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10)
Court 3
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6)
C Hoover / M Wolters (4)
Court 1
Jr Williams / T Williams (1)
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10)
E
Court 4
G Alger / T Shifflett (9)
Jr Williams / T Williams (1)
F
Court 3
J Fincham / T Fincham (3)
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10)
Court 4
Jr Williams / T Williams (1)
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10)
G
Court 5
S Davis / M Webster (5)
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10)

1st

  K Hurt / R Hurt (2)

2nd

  M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10)

3rd

  S Davis / M Webster (5)

4th

  Jr Williams / T Williams (1)

5th

  G Alger / T Shifflett (9)

  J Fincham / T Fincham (3)

7th

  B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6)

  C Hoover / M Wolters (4)

9th

  H Dodson / C Dodson (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  J Louk / J Louk (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

K Hurt / R Hurt (2) W vs.
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) L Court 2 31:50

Elimination Final

M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W vs.
S Davis / M Webster (5) L Court 5 14:12

Elimination Semi-final

M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W vs.
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) L Court 4 12:03

Winners Final

S Davis / M Webster (5) L vs.
K Hurt / R Hurt (2) W Court 1 14:18

Elimination 4

Jr Williams / T Williams (1) W vs.
J Fincham / T Fincham (3) L Court 3 14:39

M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W vs.
G Alger / T Shifflett (9) L Court 4 20:32

Elimination 3

C Hoover / M Wolters (4) L vs.
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) W Court 1 09:51

M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W vs.
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6) L Court 3 06:57

Winners Semi-finals

G Alger / T Shifflett (9) L vs.
S Davis / M Webster (5) W Court 5 13:28

J Fincham / T Fincham (3) L vs.
K Hurt / R Hurt (2) W Court 3 09:15

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
C Hoover / M Wolters (4) W 44:13

(bye) (13) L vs.
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6) W 44:17

H Dodson / C Dodson (8) L vs.
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W Court 4 12:41

J Louk / J Louk (7) L vs.
Jr Williams / T Williams (1) W Court 2 13:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 09:50

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 09:50

(bye) (16) L vs.
H Dodson / C Dodson (8) W 57:02

J Louk / J Louk (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 32:32

Winners 1

J Fincham / T Fincham (3) W vs.
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6) L Court 3 09:42

Jr Williams / T Williams (1) L vs.
G Alger / T Shifflett (9) W Court 3 08:48

M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) L vs.
K Hurt / R Hurt (2) W Court 4 12:11

S Davis / M Webster (5) W vs.
C Hoover / M Wolters (4) L Court 5 08:59

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
B Ramsey / B Ramsey (6) W 09:50

(bye) (13) L vs.
C Hoover / M Wolters (4) W 09:50

(bye) (15) L vs.
K Hurt / R Hurt (2) W 09:50

G Alger / T Shifflett (9) W vs.
H Dodson / C Dodson (8) L Court 1 11:41

J Fincham / T Fincham (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:50

J Louk / J Louk (7) L vs.
M Fox / Tj Stoneberger (10) W Court 1 09:31

Jr Williams / T Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:50

S Davis / M Webster (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 09:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20