Sat Night

Updated 11:42am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cory Shark (1)
(bye) (16)
Karl Dana (9)
5
Amber Matt M (8)
Dan O Roger (5)
8
Shitty Naji (12)
Sheriff Warden (13)
3
Kyle Squirrel (4)
Ilea Budda (3)
2
Katie Giggles (14)
Jenny John H (11)
6
Mike H Amy (6)
Pete Dp (7)
4
Phil Pat (10)
Zack David (15)
7
Caitlin Troy (2)
Cory Shark (1)
A
5
Amber Matt M (8)
Shitty Naji (12)
B
7
Kyle Squirrel (4)
Ilea Budda (3)
C
8
Mike H Amy (6)
Pete Dp (7)
D
6
Zack David (15)
Amber Matt M (8)
E
4
Shitty Naji (12)
Mike H Amy (6)
F
8
Pete Dp (7)
Shitty Naji (12)
G
6
Pete Dp (7)
Pete Dp (7)
6
Amber Matt M (8)
Pete Dp (7)
(bye) (16)
Karl Dana (9)
Dan O Roger (5)
4
Sheriff Warden (13)
Katie Giggles (14)
3
Jenny John H (11)
Phil Pat (10)
2
Caitlin Troy (2)
Karl Dana (9)
D
3
Zack David (15)
Sheriff Warden (13)
C
9
Ilea Budda (3)
Katie Giggles (14)
B
5
Kyle Squirrel (4)
Phil Pat (10)
A
7
Cory Shark (1)
Karl Dana (9)
2
Ilea Budda (3)
Katie Giggles (14)
6
Phil Pat (10)
Karl Dana (9)
E
7
Amber Matt M (8)
Phil Pat (10)
F
5
Mike H Amy (6)
Amber Matt M (8)
4
Phil Pat (10)
Amber Matt M (8)
G
5
Shitty Naji (12)
Amber Matt M (8)

1st

  Pete Dp (7)

2nd

  Amber Matt M (8)

3rd

  Shitty Naji (12)

4th

  Phil Pat (10)

5th

  Karl Dana (9)

  Mike H Amy (6)

7th

  Ilea Budda (3)

  Katie Giggles (14)

9th

  Zack David (15)

  Sheriff Warden (13)

  Kyle Squirrel (4)

  Cory Shark (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Dan O Roger (5)

  Jenny John H (11)

  Caitlin Troy (2)

Final

Pete Dp (7) W vs.
Amber Matt M (8) L 6 12:11

Elimination Final

Amber Matt M (8) W vs.
Shitty Naji (12) L 5 27:07

Elimination Semi-final

Amber Matt M (8) W vs.
Phil Pat (10) L 4 39:14

Winners Final

Shitty Naji (12) L vs.
Pete Dp (7) W 6 14:21

Elimination 4

Karl Dana (9) L vs.
Amber Matt M (8) W 7 29:40

Phil Pat (10) W vs.
Mike H Amy (6) L 5 17:37

Elimination 3

Karl Dana (9) W vs.
Ilea Budda (3) L 2 34:33

Katie Giggles (14) L vs.
Phil Pat (10) W 6 30:30

Winners Semi-finals

Amber Matt M (8) L vs.
Shitty Naji (12) W 4 16:04

Mike H Amy (6) L vs.
Pete Dp (7) W 8 09:40

Elimination 2

Karl Dana (9) W vs.
Zack David (15) L 3 26:20

Katie Giggles (14) W vs.
Kyle Squirrel (4) L 5 24:18

Phil Pat (10) W vs.
Cory Shark (1) L 7 16:06

Sheriff Warden (13) L vs.
Ilea Budda (3) W 9 18:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Karl Dana (9) W 08:43

Dan O Roger (5) L vs.
Sheriff Warden (13) W 4 41:48

Katie Giggles (14) W vs.
Jenny John H (11) L 3 25:40

Phil Pat (10) W vs.
Caitlin Troy (2) L 2 16:56

Winners 1

Cory Shark (1) L vs.
Amber Matt M (8) W 5 23:48

Ilea Budda (3) L vs.
Mike H Amy (6) W 8 29:11

Pete Dp (7) W vs.
Zack David (15) L 6 13:11

Shitty Naji (12) W vs.
Kyle Squirrel (4) L 7 25:00

Round 1

Cory Shark (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 37:58

Dan O Roger (5) L vs.
Shitty Naji (12) W 8 27:00

Ilea Budda (3) W vs.
Katie Giggles (14) L 2 33:28

Jenny John H (11) L vs.
Mike H Amy (6) W 6 20:49

Karl Dana (9) L vs.
Amber Matt M (8) W 5 30:24

Pete Dp (7) W vs.
Phil Pat (10) L 4 18:06

Sheriff Warden (13) L vs.
Kyle Squirrel (4) W 3 17:19

Zack David (15) W vs.
Caitlin Troy (2) L 7 24:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20