Final - Match 2
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman W vs.
Barb Poncek/ Davey Mervyn L Board 4 20:18
Final
Barb Poncek/ Davey Mervyn L vs.
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman W Board 4 26:31
Elimination Final
Eric Allen/ Dylan Burkham L vs.
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman W Board 4 19:18
Elimination Semi-final
Eric Allen/ Dylan Burkham W vs.
Justin Dennison/Sarah Schreiner L 17:48
Winners Final
Barb Poncek/ Davey Mervyn W vs.
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman L 26:50
Elimination 4
Eric Allen/ Dylan Burkham W vs.
Jeremiah Gardner/ Matt Kieper L 25:55
Tyler Butler/Dana Turgeon L vs.
Justin Dennison/Sarah Schreiner W 23:42
Elimination 3
Bryan Montag/Bill Holden L vs.
Tyler Butler/Dana Turgeon W Board 4 26:24
Morgan Wittemann/Brian Turgeon L vs.
Eric Allen/ Dylan Burkham W 39:13
Winners Semi-finals
Barb Poncek/ Davey Mervyn W vs.
Jeremiah Gardner/ Matt Kieper L Board 4 16:45
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman W vs.
Justin Dennison/Sarah Schreiner L 18:34
Elimination 2
Bryan Montag/Bill Holden W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt L 31:54
Jim Schreiner/Dustin Harder L vs.
Eric Allen/ Dylan Burkham W 30:40
Nicole Eisholtz/ Nichole Vieira L vs.
Morgan Wittemann/Brian Turgeon W 38:28
Tyler Butler/Dana Turgeon W vs.
Malarie Borth/Heather Gardner L 24:05
Elimination 1
Jim Schreiner/Dustin Harder W vs.
Karen Piasecki/Missy Kieper L 21:59
Winners 1
Eric Allen/ Dylan Burkham L vs.
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman W 31:49
Jeremiah Gardner/ Matt Kieper W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt L Board 4 26:20
Justin Dennison/Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Morgan Wittemann/Brian Turgeon L 22:44
Malarie Borth/Heather Gardner L vs.
Barb Poncek/ Davey Mervyn W 15:26
Round 1
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
Karen Piasecki/Missy Kieper L 29:13
Jeremiah Gardner/ Matt Kieper W vs.
Jim Schreiner/Dustin Harder L Board 4 30:09
Justin Dennison/Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Tyler Butler/Dana Turgeon L 25:25
Morgan Benedict/Kory Fleischman W vs.
Bryan Montag/Bill Holden L 22:41
Nicole Eisholtz/ Nichole Vieira L vs.
Barb Poncek/ Davey Mervyn W 32:11