Final
Gary A // Porky W vs.
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen L Board 6 08:25:37
Elimination Final
BigErn // Ziggy L vs.
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen W Board 4 35:42
Elimination Semi-final
Jordan S // Paul C L vs.
BigErn // Ziggy W Board 5 30:43
Winners Final
Gary A // Porky W vs.
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen L Board 3 18:28
Elimination 6
BigErn // Ziggy W vs.
Bill B // Jared S L Board 1 22:53
Howard H // Kole Bailey L vs.
Jordan S // Paul C W Board 4 45:39
Elimination 5
BJ Powell // Doug S L vs.
Howard H // Kole Bailey W Board 6 22:16
Mark Derda // Tuna L vs.
BigErn // Ziggy W Board 8 19:03
Winners Semi-finals
Gary A // Porky W vs.
Bill B // Jared S L Board 1 16:05
Jordan S // Paul C L vs.
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen W Board 7 30:30
Elimination 4
Andrew Jung // Chopper L vs.
BigErn // Ziggy W Board 6 24:41
Jennifer P // Special K L vs.
Howard H // Kole Bailey W Board 2 31:53
Josh C // Tyler K L vs.
Mark Derda // Tuna W Board 9 17:56
Kristen C // Mike H L vs.
BJ Powell // Doug S W Board 5 24:00
Elimination 3
Andrew Jung // Chopper W vs.
Aric B // Saquana G L Board 8 19:18
Jason B // Mike B L vs.
Josh C // Tyler K W Board 6 31:12
Jennifer P // Special K W vs.
Jeremy Jones // Kelly K L Board 9 43:44
Kristen C // Mike H W vs.
Kat M // Nate B L Board 4 24:32
Winners 2
BigErn // Ziggy L vs.
Jordan S // Paul C W Board 7 25:43
BJ Powell // Doug S L vs.
Bill B // Jared S W Board 4 15:15
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen W vs.
Mark Derda // Tuna L Board 10 49:10
Howard H // Kole Bailey L vs.
Gary A // Porky W Board 3 24:16
Elimination 2
Cassie T // Olivia T L vs.
Kristen C // Mike H W Board 11 31:23
Winners 1
BigErn // Ziggy W vs.
Jeremy Jones // Kelly K L Board 11 25:43
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen W vs.
Kat M // Nate B L Board 8 35:28
Gary A // Porky W vs.
Andrew Jung // Chopper L Board 7 31:19
Howard H // Kole Bailey W vs.
Aric B // Saquana G L Board 1 27:58
Jason B // Mike B L vs.
Bill B // Jared S W Board 1 28:19
Jennifer P // Special K L vs.
Jordan S // Paul C W Board 3 38:30
Josh C // Tyler K L vs.
BJ Powell // Doug S W Board 10 28:40
Kristen C // Mike H L vs.
Mark Derda // Tuna W Board 5 39:13
Round 1
Aric B // Saquana G W vs.
Cassie T // Olivia T L Board 4 34:50