Franciscan Frenzy LOD

Updated 12:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Howard H // Kole Bailey
(bye)
Aric B // Saquana G
Board 4
Cassie T // Olivia T
Gary A // Porky
(bye)
(bye)
Andrew Jung // Chopper
Josh C // Tyler K
(bye)
(bye)
BJ Powell // Doug S
Jason B // Mike B
(bye)
(bye)
Bill B // Jared S
BigErn // Ziggy
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy Jones // Kelly K
Jennifer P // Special K
(bye)
(bye)
Jordan S // Paul C
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen
(bye)
(bye)
Kat M // Nate B
Kristen C // Mike H
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Derda // Tuna
Howard H // Kole Bailey
A
Board 1
Aric B // Saquana G
Gary A // Porky
B
Board 7
Andrew Jung // Chopper
Josh C // Tyler K
C
Board 10
BJ Powell // Doug S
Jason B // Mike B
D
Board 1
Bill B // Jared S
BigErn // Ziggy
E
Board 11
Jeremy Jones // Kelly K
Jennifer P // Special K
F
Board 3
Jordan S // Paul C
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen
G
Board 8
Kat M // Nate B
Kristen C // Mike H
H
Board 5
Mark Derda // Tuna
Howard H // Kole Bailey
I
Board 3
Gary A // Porky
BJ Powell // Doug S
J
Board 4
Bill B // Jared S
BigErn // Ziggy
K
Board 7
Jordan S // Paul C
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen
L
Board 10
Mark Derda // Tuna
Gary A // Porky
M
Board 1
Bill B // Jared S
Jordan S // Paul C
N
Board 7
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen
Gary A // Porky
O
Board 3
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen
Gary A // Porky
Board 6
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen
Gary A // Porky
(bye)
Cassie T // Olivia T
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cassie T // Olivia T
H
Board 11
Kristen C // Mike H
(bye)
G
Kat M // Nate B
(bye)
F
Jennifer P // Special K
(bye)
E
Jeremy Jones // Kelly K
(bye)
D
Jason B // Mike B
(bye)
C
Josh C // Tyler K
(bye)
B
Andrew Jung // Chopper
(bye)
A
Aric B // Saquana G
Kristen C // Mike H
Board 4
Kat M // Nate B
Jennifer P // Special K
Board 9
Jeremy Jones // Kelly K
Jason B // Mike B
Board 6
Josh C // Tyler K
Andrew Jung // Chopper
Board 8
Aric B // Saquana G
Kristen C // Mike H
J
Board 5
BJ Powell // Doug S
Jennifer P // Special K
I
Board 2
Howard H // Kole Bailey
Josh C // Tyler K
L
Board 9
Mark Derda // Tuna
Andrew Jung // Chopper
K
Board 6
BigErn // Ziggy
BJ Powell // Doug S
Board 6
Howard H // Kole Bailey
Mark Derda // Tuna
Board 8
BigErn // Ziggy
Howard H // Kole Bailey
N
Board 4
Jordan S // Paul C
BigErn // Ziggy
M
Board 1
Bill B // Jared S
Jordan S // Paul C
Board 5
BigErn // Ziggy
BigErn // Ziggy
O
Board 4
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen

1st

  Gary A // Porky

2nd

  Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen

3rd

  BigErn // Ziggy

4th

  Jordan S // Paul C

5th

  Howard H // Kole Bailey

  Bill B // Jared S

7th

  BJ Powell // Doug S

  Mark Derda // Tuna

9th

  Kristen C // Mike H

  Jennifer P // Special K

  Josh C // Tyler K

  Andrew Jung // Chopper

13th

  Kat M // Nate B

  Jeremy Jones // Kelly K

  Jason B // Mike B

  Aric B // Saquana G

17th

  Cassie T // Olivia T

Final

Gary A // Porky W vs.
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen L Board 6 08:25:37

Elimination Final

BigErn // Ziggy L vs.
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen W Board 4 35:42

Elimination Semi-final

Jordan S // Paul C L vs.
BigErn // Ziggy W Board 5 30:43

Winners Final

Gary A // Porky W vs.
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen L Board 3 18:28

Elimination 6

BigErn // Ziggy W vs.
Bill B // Jared S L Board 1 22:53

Howard H // Kole Bailey L vs.
Jordan S // Paul C W Board 4 45:39

Elimination 5

BJ Powell // Doug S L vs.
Howard H // Kole Bailey W Board 6 22:16

Mark Derda // Tuna L vs.
BigErn // Ziggy W Board 8 19:03

Winners Semi-finals

Gary A // Porky W vs.
Bill B // Jared S L Board 1 16:05

Jordan S // Paul C L vs.
Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen W Board 7 30:30

Elimination 4

Andrew Jung // Chopper L vs.
BigErn // Ziggy W Board 6 24:41

Jennifer P // Special K L vs.
Howard H // Kole Bailey W Board 2 31:53

Josh C // Tyler K L vs.
Mark Derda // Tuna W Board 9 17:56

Kristen C // Mike H L vs.
BJ Powell // Doug S W Board 5 24:00

Elimination 3

Andrew Jung // Chopper W vs.
Aric B // Saquana G L Board 8 19:18

Jason B // Mike B L vs.
Josh C // Tyler K W Board 6 31:12

Jennifer P // Special K W vs.
Jeremy Jones // Kelly K L Board 9 43:44

Kristen C // Mike H W vs.
Kat M // Nate B L Board 4 24:32

Winners 2

BigErn // Ziggy L vs.
Jordan S // Paul C W Board 7 25:43

BJ Powell // Doug S L vs.
Bill B // Jared S W Board 4 15:15

Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen W vs.
Mark Derda // Tuna L Board 10 49:10

Howard H // Kole Bailey L vs.
Gary A // Porky W Board 3 24:16

Elimination 2

Cassie T // Olivia T L vs.
Kristen C // Mike H W Board 11 31:23

Winners 1

BigErn // Ziggy W vs.
Jeremy Jones // Kelly K L Board 11 25:43

Dan Burk // Luke Tessmen W vs.
Kat M // Nate B L Board 8 35:28

Gary A // Porky W vs.
Andrew Jung // Chopper L Board 7 31:19

Howard H // Kole Bailey W vs.
Aric B // Saquana G L Board 1 27:58

Jason B // Mike B L vs.
Bill B // Jared S W Board 1 28:19

Jennifer P // Special K L vs.
Jordan S // Paul C W Board 3 38:30

Josh C // Tyler K L vs.
BJ Powell // Doug S W Board 10 28:40

Kristen C // Mike H L vs.
Mark Derda // Tuna W Board 5 39:13

Round 1

Aric B // Saquana G W vs.
Cassie T // Olivia T L Board 4 34:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20