Final
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W vs.
Abby Dalka/David Baumgartner L Board 4 43:36
Elimination Final
Abby Dalka/David Baumgartner W vs.
Jeremy Blasel/Amber VD L Board 4 38:09
Elimination Semi-final
Abby Dalka/David Baumgartner W vs.
Jake Tyznik/Jackie Peissig L 38:14
Winners Final
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W vs.
Jeremy Blasel/Amber VD L 28:40
Elimination 8
Jerry Judnic/Sherry Schaeffer L vs.
Abby Dalka/David Baumgartner W 37:26
Robert Dalka/Sue Zwaard L vs.
Jake Tyznik/Jackie Peissig W 27:47
Elimination 7
James Burk/Calli Hohensee L vs.
Jerry Judnic/Sherry Schaeffer W 32:55
Sandi Yanko/Kyle Rusch L vs.
Robert Dalka/Sue Zwaard W 27:08
Winners Semi-finals
Abby Dalka/David Baumgartner L vs.
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W 31:44
Jeremy Blasel/Amber VD W vs.
Jake Tyznik/Jackie Peissig L 26:28
Elimination 6
Alex Baumann/Danni Will L vs.
Jerry Judnic/Sherry Schaeffer W 12:11
James Burk/Calli Hohensee W vs.
Tommy Lipke Baumann/Karen Piasecki L 27:41
Lindsay Woller/Will Lacy L vs.
Robert Dalka/Sue Zwaard W 30:39
Sandi Yanko/Kyle Rusch W vs.
Morgan Brandt/Justin Dennison L 27:46
Elimination 5
Brian Schmidt/Mandi Schmidt L vs.
Alex Baumann/Danni Will W 20:18
Gary Hohensee/Jill Hohensee L vs.
Lindsay Woller/Will Lacy W 21:30
James Burk/Calli Hohensee W vs.
Thomas Cooper/Lori Cooper L 21:46
Sandi Yanko/Kyle Rusch W vs.
Stephanie Jaramillo/Mike Meidl L 20:38
Winners 3
Jerry Judnic/Sherry Schaeffer L vs.
Jeremy Blasel/Amber VD W 44:55
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W vs.
Morgan Brandt/Justin Dennison L 32:54
Robert Dalka/Sue Zwaard L vs.
Abby Dalka/David Baumgartner W 41:15
Tommy Lipke Baumann/Karen Piasecki L vs.
Jake Tyznik/Jackie Peissig W 25:59
Elimination 4
Amanda Meyer/Alex Lichtl L vs.
Brian Schmidt/Mandi Schmidt W 32:14
Brian Haenel/Teri Haenel L vs.
Thomas Cooper/Lori Cooper W 32:58
Gary Hohensee/Jill Hohensee W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt L 45:21
JenniferDixon/Chuck Baumgardner L vs.
Alex Baumann/Danni Will W 26:02
Lindsay Woller/Will Lacy W vs.
Kory Fleischman/Deb Hocking L 30:53
Matt Gleason/Emily Oradei L vs.
Sandi Yanko/Kyle Rusch W 45:16
Stephanie Jaramillo/Mike Meidl W vs.
Ben Ives/Jackie Vinnedge L 35:30
Trisha Schultz/Dave Rebstock L vs.
James Burk/Calli Hohensee W 30:22
Elimination 3
Amanda Meyer/Alex Lichtl W vs.
Randi Will/Nick Thomas L 38:29
Beaver Plautz/Paige Plautz* L vs.
Stephanie Jaramillo/Mike Meidl W 28:40
Brian Haenel/Teri Haenel W vs.
Sarah Schreiner/Jim Schreiner L 16:21
Jeremy Anderson/Julie Anderson L vs.
Trisha Schultz/Dave Rebstock W 42:22
Keith Osborne/Thea Witucki L vs.
JenniferDixon/Chuck Baumgardner W 25:58
Lindsay Woller/Will Lacy W vs.
Travis Oemig/Bea Kleinschmidt L 25:57
Matt Gleason/Emily Oradei W vs.
Bill Holden/Barb Poncek L 31:22
Tyler Joanis/Carla Pophal L vs.
Gary Hohensee/Jill Hohensee W 26:28
Winners 2
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt L vs.
Jeremy Blasel/Amber VD W 24:38
Brian Schmidt/Mandi Schmidt L vs.
Abby Dalka/David Baumgartner W 36:25
James Burk/Calli Hohensee L vs.
Morgan Brandt/Justin Dennison W 25:41
Jerry Judnic/Sherry Schaeffer W vs.
Kory Fleischman/Deb Hocking L 22:02
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W vs.
Thomas Cooper/Lori Cooper L 25:04
Robert Dalka/Sue Zwaard W vs.
Alex Baumann/Danni Will L 25:57
Sandi Yanko/Kyle Rusch L vs.
Jake Tyznik/Jackie Peissig W 33:14
Tommy Lipke Baumann/Karen Piasecki W vs.
Ben Ives/Jackie Vinnedge L 27:00
Elimination 2
Amanda Meyer/Alex Lichtl W vs.
Jason Anderson/Lisa Fischer L 22:25
BJ Lipke/Cassandra Lipke L vs.
Matt Gleason/Emily Oradei W 25:29
Jeremy Anderson/Julie Anderson W vs.
Matt Reiche/Courtney Mohr L 36:48
Ryan Miller/Heather Sheldon L vs.
JenniferDixon/Chuck Baumgardner W 31:34
Travis Oemig/Bea Kleinschmidt W vs.
Robert Butler/Jessica Marhal L 17:58
Winners 1
Abby Dalka/David Baumgartner W vs.
Tyler Joanis/Carla Pophal L 38:32
Beaver Plautz/Paige Plautz* L vs.
Thomas Cooper/Lori Cooper W 29:38
Bill Holden/Barb Poncek L vs.
James Burk/Calli Hohensee W 23:00
Bob Kleinschmidt/Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
Randi Will/Nick Thomas L 24:55
Brian Haenel/Teri Haenel L vs.
Ben Ives/Jackie Vinnedge W 25:12
Brian Schmidt/Mandi Schmidt W vs.
Gary Hohensee/Jill Hohensee L 46:05
Jake Tyznik/Jackie Peissig W vs.
Matt Reiche/Courtney Mohr L 35:41
Jason Anderson/Lisa Fischer L vs.
Jeremy Blasel/Amber VD W 18:55
Jerry Judnic/Sherry Schaeffer W vs.
JenniferDixon/Chuck Baumgardner L 31:09
Keith Osborne/Thea Witucki L vs.
Kory Fleischman/Deb Hocking W 27:22
Lindsay Woller/Will Lacy L vs.
Alex Baumann/Danni Will W 35:16
Matt Gleason/Emily Oradei L vs.
Morgan Brandt/Justin Dennison W 26:07
Robert Butler/Jessica Marhal L vs.
Robert Dalka/Sue Zwaard W 22:25
Sarah Schreiner/Jim Schreiner L vs.
Tommy Lipke Baumann/Karen Piasecki W 29:36
Stephanie Jaramillo/Mike Meidl L vs.
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W 27:30
Trisha Schultz/Dave Rebstock L vs.
Sandi Yanko/Kyle Rusch W 44:19
Round 1
Amanda Meyer/Alex Lichtl L vs.
Pat Cleveland/Kendy Hess W 20:11
BJ Lipke/Cassandra Lipke L vs.
JenniferDixon/Chuck Baumgardner W 29:34
Jake Tyznik/Jackie Peissig W vs.
Travis Oemig/Bea Kleinschmidt L 30:36
Matt Gleason/Emily Oradei W vs.
Ryan Miller/Heather Sheldon L 41:24
Robert Dalka/Sue Zwaard W vs.
Jeremy Anderson/Julie Anderson L 23:03