Robinhood Weekly 2/9/18

Updated 11:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex Ortiz
(bye)
John Lindsey 77
Table 3
Mike Barry 63
Elahe Montazeri 765
Table 2
Lilo Daher 677
Tyler Lippincott 45
Table 1
AJ Ortiz 77
Phil Arnold
(bye)
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 574
Table 2
Jeorgia Lippincott 747
Jacob Weissman 476
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 757
(bye)
Mark Waheed
Alex Ortiz 77
A
Table 2
John Lindsey 66
Lilo Daher 677
B
Table 1
AJ Ortiz 746
Phil Arnold 676
C
Table 2
Jeorgia Lippincott 757
Peter Lippincott 77
D
Table 1
Mark Waheed 44
Alex Ortiz 753
E
Table 1
Lilo Daher 577
Jeorgia Lippincott 677
F
Table 2
Peter Lippincott 746
Lilo Daher 62
G
Table 1
Jeorgia Lippincott 77
Jeorgia Lippincott 767
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 472
Jeorgia Lippincott
(bye)
Mike Barry
Elahe Montazeri 77
Table 3
Tyler Lippincott 34
(bye)
Mercedes Matthews-Elston
Jacob Weissman
(bye)
Mike Barry 55
D
Table 3
Mark Waheed 77
Elahe Montazeri 767
C
Table 2
Phil Arnold 170
Mercedes Matthews-Elston 65
B
Table 1
AJ Ortiz 77
Jacob Weissman 477
A
Table 3
John Lindsey 765
Mark Waheed 477
Table 2
Elahe Montazeri 756
AJ Ortiz 576
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 767
Mark Waheed 767
E
Table 1
Alex Ortiz 471
Jacob Weissman 577
F
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 766
Mark Waheed 734
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 577
Jacob Weissman 77
G
Table 1
Lilo Daher 66
Jacob Weissman

1st

  Jeorgia Lippincott

2nd

  Jacob Weissman

3rd

  Lilo Daher

4th

  Mark Waheed

5th

  Alex Ortiz

  Peter Lippincott

7th

  Elahe Montazeri

  AJ Ortiz

9th

  Mike Barry

  Phil Arnold

  Mercedes Matthews-Elston

  John Lindsey

13th

  Tyler Lippincott

Final

Jeorgia Lippincott 767 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 472 L Table 1 10:54

Elimination Final

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Lilo Daher 66 L Table 1 07:44

Elimination Semi-final

Mark Waheed 734 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 577 W Table 1 16:55

Winners Final

Lilo Daher 62 L vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 77 W Table 1 05:08

Elimination 4

Jacob Weissman 577 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 766 L Table 1 19:36

Mark Waheed 767 W vs.
Alex Ortiz 471 L Table 1 17:44

Elimination 3

AJ Ortiz 576 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 767 W Table 1 13:48

Mark Waheed 477 W vs.
Elahe Montazeri 756 L Table 2 12:37

Winners Semi-finals

Alex Ortiz 753 L vs.
Lilo Daher 577 W Table 1 16:08

Jeorgia Lippincott 677 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 746 L Table 2 14:01

Elimination 2

Elahe Montazeri 767 W vs.
Phil Arnold 170 L Table 2 09:59

Jacob Weissman 477 W vs.
John Lindsey 765 L Table 3 08:25

Mercedes Matthews-Elston 65 L vs.
AJ Ortiz 77 W Table 1 13:12

Mike Barry 55 L vs.
Mark Waheed 77 W Table 3 13:44

Elimination 1

Elahe Montazeri 77 W vs.
Tyler Lippincott 34 L Table 3 14:53

Winners 1

Alex Ortiz 77 W vs.
John Lindsey 66 L Table 2 06:41

Lilo Daher 677 W vs.
AJ Ortiz 746 L Table 1 17:14

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 44 L Table 1 12:46

Phil Arnold 676 L vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 757 W Table 2 20:23

Round 1

Elahe Montazeri 765 L vs.
Lilo Daher 677 W Table 2 17:14

Jacob Weissman 476 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 757 W Table 1 20:54

John Lindsey 77 W vs.
Mike Barry 63 L Table 3 29:46

Mercedes Matthews-Elston 574 L vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 747 W Table 2 16:14

Tyler Lippincott 45 L vs.
AJ Ortiz 77 W Table 1 07:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20