Elks Random Draw #2 1/16/19

Updated 9:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh/ Johnny R
(bye)
Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee
Board 3
Sean / Blake
Renee/ Trel
Board 1
Chris/ Taylor
Jeff/ Stephen
Board 1
David Y / Justin
Jimmy / Cody
Board 3
Vinny/ Lance
Anthony/ Lane
Board 2
Johnny G/ Leandra
Troy/ Michael
Board 4
John John / Rick
Juan / Randy
Board 4
Adam u / Maci
Josh/ Johnny R
A
Board 3
Sean / Blake
Renee/ Trel
B
Board 2
David Y / Justin
Jimmy / Cody
C
Board 2
Johnny G/ Leandra
John John / Rick
D
Board 1
Adam u / Maci
Sean / Blake
E
Board 4
Renee/ Trel
Johnny G/ Leandra
F
Board 1
Adam u / Maci
Sean / Blake
G
Board 4
Adam u / Maci
Adam u / Maci
Board 4
Sean / Blake
Adam u / Maci
(bye)
Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee
Chris/ Taylor
Board 3
Jeff/ Stephen
Vinny/ Lance
Board 1
Anthony/ Lane
Troy/ Michael
Board 4
Juan / Randy
Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee
D
Board 2
John John / Rick
Jeff/ Stephen
C
Board 4
Jimmy / Cody
Anthony/ Lane
B
Board 2
David Y / Justin
Troy/ Michael
A
Board 3
Josh/ Johnny R
Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee
Board 1
Jimmy / Cody
David Y / Justin
Board 3
Troy/ Michael
Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee
E
Board 3
Renee/ Trel
David Y / Justin
F
Board 2
Johnny G/ Leandra
Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee
Board 4
Johnny G/ Leandra
Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee
G
Board 3
Sean / Blake
Sean / Blake

1st

  Adam u / Maci

2nd

  Sean / Blake

3rd

  Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee

4th

  Johnny G/ Leandra

5th

  Renee/ Trel

  David Y / Justin

7th

  Jimmy / Cody

  Troy/ Michael

9th

  John John / Rick

  Jeff/ Stephen

  Anthony/ Lane

  Josh/ Johnny R

13th

  Chris/ Taylor

  Vinny/ Lance

  Juan / Randy

Final

Adam u / Maci W vs.
Sean / Blake L Board 4 00:06

Elimination Final

Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee L vs.
Sean / Blake W Board 3 09:51

Elimination Semi-final

Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee W vs.
Johnny G/ Leandra L Board 4 18:32

Winners Final

Sean / Blake L vs.
Adam u / Maci W Board 4 11:40

Elimination 4

David Y / Justin L vs.
Johnny G/ Leandra W Board 2 15:36

Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee W vs.
Renee/ Trel L Board 3 13:28

Elimination 3

David Y / Justin W vs.
Troy/ Michael L Board 3 18:05

Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee W vs.
Jimmy / Cody L Board 1 10:45

Winners Semi-finals

Johnny G/ Leandra L vs.
Adam u / Maci W Board 1 19:33

Sean / Blake W vs.
Renee/ Trel L Board 4 18:01

Elimination 2

Anthony/ Lane L vs.
David Y / Justin W Board 2 12:01

Jeff/ Stephen L vs.
Jimmy / Cody W Board 4 15:48

Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee W vs.
John John / Rick L Board 2 16:22

Troy/ Michael W vs.
Josh/ Johnny R L Board 3 14:51

Elimination 1

Chris/ Taylor L vs.
Jeff/ Stephen W Board 3 12:49

Troy/ Michael W vs.
Juan / Randy L Board 4 13:38

Vinny/ Lance L vs.
Anthony/ Lane W Board 1 16:05

Winners 1

Jimmy / Cody L vs.
Johnny G/ Leandra W Board 2 16:39

John John / Rick L vs.
Adam u / Maci W Board 1 10:20

Josh/ Johnny R L vs.
Sean / Blake W Board 3 12:50

Renee/ Trel W vs.
David Y / Justin L Board 2 12:49

Round 1

Anthony/ Lane L vs.
Johnny G/ Leandra W Board 2 14:44

Jeff/ Stephen L vs.
David Y / Justin W Board 1 11:27

Jimmy / Cody W vs.
Vinny/ Lance L Board 3 11:46

Juan / Randy L vs.
Adam u / Maci W Board 4 13:53

Renee/ Trel W vs.
Chris/ Taylor L Board 1 09:13

Ricky F/ Mack Mcbee L vs.
Sean / Blake W Board 3 12:36

Troy/ Michael L vs.
John John / Rick W Board 4 16:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20