Misfits

Updated 4:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Donna // Longhair
(bye)
DP // Laudon
Board 7
Blake // David H
Jerome // Squirrel
Board 6
Sabrina // Scott A
Jt // Rez
Board 4
Amy // Seth
Craig // Donut
Board 5
HJK // Kevin
Brad // Tracy
Board 2
Brian // Stiffy
Jen // Vincent
Board 3
Pete // Slappy
(bye)
Patrick // Taz
Donna // Longhair
A
Board 3
DP // Laudon
Jerome // Squirrel
B
Board 7
Jt // Rez
Craig // Donut
C
Board 8
Brad // Tracy
Pete // Slappy
D
Board 5
Patrick // Taz
DP // Laudon
E
Board 1
Jerome // Squirrel
Craig // Donut
F
Board 7
Pete // Slappy
DP // Laudon
G
Board 5
Pete // Slappy
Pete // Slappy
Board 7
Craig // Donut
Pete // Slappy
(bye)
Blake // David H
Sabrina // Scott A
Board 1
Amy // Seth
HJK // Kevin
Board 6
Brian // Stiffy
Jen // Vincent
(bye)
Blake // David H
D
Board 2
Patrick // Taz
Sabrina // Scott A
C
Board 4
Brad // Tracy
Brian // Stiffy
B
Board 8
Jt // Rez
Jen // Vincent
A
Board 6
Donna // Longhair
Blake // David H
Board 3
Brad // Tracy
Brian // Stiffy
Board 5
Donna // Longhair
Brad // Tracy
E
Board 4
Jerome // Squirrel
Brian // Stiffy
F
Board 8
Craig // Donut
Jerome // Squirrel
Board 7
Craig // Donut
Craig // Donut
G
Board 6
DP // Laudon
Craig // Donut

1st

  Pete // Slappy

2nd

  Craig // Donut

3rd

  DP // Laudon

4th

  Jerome // Squirrel

5th

  Brad // Tracy

  Brian // Stiffy

7th

  Blake // David H

  Donna // Longhair

9th

  Patrick // Taz

  Sabrina // Scott A

  Jt // Rez

  Jen // Vincent

13th

  Amy // Seth

  HJK // Kevin

Final

Pete // Slappy W vs.
Craig // Donut L Board 7 23:19

Elimination Final

Craig // Donut W vs.
DP // Laudon L Board 6 26:09

Elimination Semi-final

Jerome // Squirrel L vs.
Craig // Donut W Board 7 26:34

Winners Final

DP // Laudon L vs.
Pete // Slappy W Board 5 22:30

Elimination 4

Brad // Tracy L vs.
Jerome // Squirrel W Board 4 27:59

Brian // Stiffy L vs.
Craig // Donut W Board 8 26:09

Elimination 3

Blake // David H L vs.
Brad // Tracy W Board 3 37:47

Brian // Stiffy W vs.
Donna // Longhair L Board 5 36:13

Winners Semi-finals

Craig // Donut L vs.
Pete // Slappy W Board 7 16:58

DP // Laudon W vs.
Jerome // Squirrel L Board 1 14:03

Elimination 2

Blake // David H W vs.
Patrick // Taz L Board 2 26:14

Brian // Stiffy W vs.
Jt // Rez L Board 8 30:22

Jen // Vincent L vs.
Donna // Longhair W Board 6 15:17

Sabrina // Scott A L vs.
Brad // Tracy W Board 4 33:04

Elimination 1

HJK // Kevin L vs.
Brian // Stiffy W Board 6 19:46

Sabrina // Scott A W vs.
Amy // Seth L Board 1 20:19

Winners 1

Craig // Donut W vs.
Brad // Tracy L Board 8 28:32

Donna // Longhair L vs.
DP // Laudon W Board 3 15:45

Jerome // Squirrel W vs.
Jt // Rez L Board 7 23:03

Pete // Slappy W vs.
Patrick // Taz L Board 5 18:28

Round 1

Brad // Tracy W vs.
Brian // Stiffy L Board 2 23:21

Craig // Donut W vs.
HJK // Kevin L Board 5 17:43

DP // Laudon W vs.
Blake // David H L Board 7 22:40

Jen // Vincent L vs.
Pete // Slappy W Board 3 34:02

Jerome // Squirrel W vs.
Sabrina // Scott A L Board 6 34:33

Jt // Rez W vs.
Amy // Seth L Board 4 25:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20