3/17 BSS UPPER

Updated 11:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

C. LOSER // DARRIN
BOARD 4
BIG JOE // ZEE
COBRA // LARS
BOARD 5
SHOWTIME // WHITTY
DR. JONES // JANO
BOARD 3
ANDY O // HUEY
JOHNNY DARTS // TANK
BOARD 1
JORDAN // MIKE P
BULLET // SPATES
BOARD 1
DEX // STEVE P
DIESEL // SPENCER
BOARD 2
JEN F // LONNY
DRIVER // JORDAN M.
BOARD 2
MEEKER // MIO
BIG DOG // SCOTT K
BOARD 3
BUCK // KURTIS
C. LOSER // DARRIN
A
BOARD 3
COBRA // LARS
DR. JONES // JANO
B
BOARD 2
JOHNNY DARTS // TANK
BULLET // SPATES
C
BOARD 4
JEN F // LONNY
MEEKER // MIO
D
BOARD 5
BIG DOG // SCOTT K
COBRA // LARS
E
BOARD 3
DR. JONES // JANO
BULLET // SPATES
F
BOARD 2
BIG DOG // SCOTT K
COBRA // LARS
G
BOARD 1
BIG DOG // SCOTT K
COBRA // LARS
BOARD 3
BIG DOG // SCOTT K
COBRA // LARS
BIG JOE // ZEE
BOARD 6
SHOWTIME // WHITTY
ANDY O // HUEY
BOARD 5
JORDAN // MIKE P
DEX // STEVE P
BOARD 1
DIESEL // SPENCER
DRIVER // JORDAN M.
BOARD 3
BUCK // KURTIS
BIG JOE // ZEE
D
BOARD 3
MEEKER // MIO
JORDAN // MIKE P
C
BOARD 2
JEN F // LONNY
DEX // STEVE P
B
BOARD 1
JOHNNY DARTS // TANK
BUCK // KURTIS
A
BOARD 4
C. LOSER // DARRIN
BIG JOE // ZEE
BOARD 4
JORDAN // MIKE P
DEX // STEVE P
BOARD 1
BUCK // KURTIS
JORDAN // MIKE P
E
BOARD 3
DR. JONES // JANO
DEX // STEVE P
F
BOARD 1
BULLET // SPATES
DR. JONES // JANO
BOARD 3
BULLET // SPATES
DR. JONES // JANO
G
BOARD 1
BIG DOG // SCOTT K
BIG DOG // SCOTT K

1st

  COBRA // LARS

2nd

  BIG DOG // SCOTT K

3rd

  DR. JONES // JANO

4th

  BULLET // SPATES

5th

  JORDAN // MIKE P

  DEX // STEVE P

7th

  BIG JOE // ZEE

  BUCK // KURTIS

9th

  MEEKER // MIO

  JEN F // LONNY

  JOHNNY DARTS // TANK

  C. LOSER // DARRIN

13th

  SHOWTIME // WHITTY

  ANDY O // HUEY

  DIESEL // SPENCER

  DRIVER // JORDAN M.

Final

COBRA // LARS W vs.
BIG DOG // SCOTT K L BOARD 3 19:11

Elimination Final

DR. JONES // JANO L vs.
BIG DOG // SCOTT K W BOARD 1 12:07

Elimination Semi-final

DR. JONES // JANO W vs.
BULLET // SPATES L BOARD 3 16:25

Winners Final

COBRA // LARS W vs.
BIG DOG // SCOTT K L BOARD 1 28:40

Elimination 4

DEX // STEVE P L vs.
BULLET // SPATES W BOARD 1 20:03

JORDAN // MIKE P L vs.
DR. JONES // JANO W BOARD 3 18:07

Elimination 3

BIG JOE // ZEE L vs.
JORDAN // MIKE P W BOARD 4 25:56

DEX // STEVE P W vs.
BUCK // KURTIS L BOARD 1 37:07

Winners Semi-finals

BULLET // SPATES L vs.
BIG DOG // SCOTT K W BOARD 2 15:46

COBRA // LARS W vs.
DR. JONES // JANO L BOARD 3 15:59

Elimination 2

BIG JOE // ZEE W vs.
MEEKER // MIO L BOARD 3 20:54

BUCK // KURTIS W vs.
C. LOSER // DARRIN L BOARD 4 27:25

DEX // STEVE P W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // TANK L BOARD 1 27:45

JORDAN // MIKE P W vs.
JEN F // LONNY L BOARD 2 19:41

Elimination 1

ANDY O // HUEY L vs.
JORDAN // MIKE P W BOARD 5 25:36

BIG JOE // ZEE W vs.
SHOWTIME // WHITTY L BOARD 6 30:29

DEX // STEVE P W vs.
DIESEL // SPENCER L BOARD 1 35:55

DRIVER // JORDAN M. L vs.
BUCK // KURTIS W BOARD 3 20:22

Winners 1

BULLET // SPATES W vs.
JEN F // LONNY L BOARD 4 38:58

C. LOSER // DARRIN L vs.
COBRA // LARS W BOARD 3 14:28

DR. JONES // JANO W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // TANK L BOARD 2 31:09

MEEKER // MIO L vs.
BIG DOG // SCOTT K W BOARD 5 22:22

Round 1

BIG DOG // SCOTT K W vs.
BUCK // KURTIS L BOARD 3 24:54

BULLET // SPATES W vs.
DEX // STEVE P L BOARD 1 14:56

C. LOSER // DARRIN W vs.
BIG JOE // ZEE L BOARD 4 43:02

COBRA // LARS W vs.
SHOWTIME // WHITTY L BOARD 5 24:02

DIESEL // SPENCER L vs.
JEN F // LONNY W BOARD 2 22:53

DR. JONES // JANO W vs.
ANDY O // HUEY L BOARD 3 22:52

DRIVER // JORDAN M. L vs.
MEEKER // MIO W BOARD 2 14:50

JOHNNY DARTS // TANK W vs.
JORDAN // MIKE P L BOARD 1 25:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20